Sittalammen ympärijuoksu ennätykset

Tytöt 7 n. 300m Pojat 7 n. 300m
1.10 Tanja Ryynänen -08 1.11 Eeki Kokkonen -07
1.14 Maiju Saraniemi -16 1.12 Eeki Kokkonen -06
1.15 Salla Karjalainen -14 1.13 Eppu Honkanen -06
1.16 Aino Pyykkö -12 1.14 Sami Jaatinen -00
1.18 Laura Laakkonen -05 1.15 Olli-Pekka Kaasila -16
Tytöt 8 n. 600m Pojat 8 n. 600m
2.39 Tanja Ryynänen -09 2.32 Eeki Kokkonen -08
2.46 Laura Laakkonen -06 2.39 Sami Jaatinen -01
2.49 Hanna Kiiskinen -00 2.41 Tero Jaatinen -01
2.49 Jenni Tolonen -02 2.46 Antti Heikura -00
2.52 Reetta Oinonen -02 2.47 Akseli Oinonen -03
Tytöt 9 n. 600m Pojat 9 n. 600m
2.35 Tanja Ryynänen -10 2.30 Eeki Kokkonen -09
2.40 Maarit Kiiskinen -02 2.35 Sami Jaatinen -02
2.41 Hanna Kiiskinen -01 2.36 Tero Jaatinen -02
2.41 Reetta Oinonen -03 2.38 Juha-Matti Palviainen -01
2.43 Heta Kettunen -12 2.38 Tommi Ohtonen -00
Tytöt 10 n. 700m Pojat 10 n. 700m
3.06 Saija Ruotanen -02 3.00 Eeki Kokkonen -10
3.08 Hanna Kiiskinen -02 3.13 Sami Jaatinen -03
3.16 Tanja Ryynänen -11 3.15 Toni Ryynänen -01
3.18 Laura Laakkonen -08 3.17 Santeri Kaverinen -02
3.18 Heta Kettunen -13 3.18 Anssi Nevalainen -01
3.18 Pyry Hiltunen -14
Tytöt 11 n. 700m Pojat 11 n. 700m
3.02 Annika Piiparinen -10 2.55 Eeki Kokkonen -11
3.04 Tanja Ryynänen -12 3.04 Tapio Nevalainen -02
3.05 Laura Laakkonen -09 3.05 Petteri Nissinen -02
3.09 Riikka Timonen -01 3.06 Kari Heikura -99
3.11 Susanna Saastamoinen -09 3.06 Anssi Nevalainen -02
3.06 Leo Räsänen -16
Tytöt 12 n. 1400m Pojat 12 n. 1400m
6.27 Reetta Oinonen -06 6.07 Kari Heikura -00
6.29 Hertta Heikkinen -06 6.21 Sami Oinonen -01
6.32 Tanja Ryynänen -13 6.25 Tuomas Puumalainen -00
6.35 Sonja Ryynänen -06 6.25 Eeki Kokkonen -12
6.39 Laura Laakkonen -10 6.40 Rasmus Kuiri -15
Tytöt 13 n. 1400m Pojat 13 n. 1400m
6.01 Reetta Oinonen -07 5.27 Kari Heikura -01
6.03 Sonja Ryynänen -07 6.05 Sami Jaatinen -06
6.16 Jutta Heikkinen -07 6.13 Aapo Saastamoinen -13
6.31 Satu Liimatta -15 6.17 Juha Rokkonen -10
6.38 Hertta Heikkinen -07 6.21 Esa-Heikki Meriläinen -01
Tytöt 14 n. 1400m Pojat 14 n. 1400m
6.09 Sonja Ryynänen -08 5.09 Kari Heikura -02
6.17 Annika Piiparinen -13 5.27 Dimitri Baikov -01
6.18 Reetta Oinonen -08 5.47 Eeki Kokkonen -14
6.21 Satu Liimatta -16 5.48 Jussi Meriläinen -00
6.22 Aino Kaltiainen -14 5.51 Aapo Saastamoinen -14
6.22 Jutta Heikkinen -08
Tytöt 15 n. 1400m Pojat 15 n. 1400m
6.06 Annika Piiparinen -14 5.18 Jussi Meriläinen -01
6.10 Aino Kaltiainen -15 5.22 Dimitri Baikov -02
6.22 Katja Ryynänen -07 5.27 Eppu Honkanen -14
6.38 Jutta Heikkinen -09 5.38 Toni Närväinen -00
6.50 Päivi Muikku -06 5.38 Sami Jaatinen -08
Naiset n. 1400m Miehet n. 2800m
6.03 Reetta Oinonen -10 10.35 Kari Heikura -07
6.25 Jonna Kuronen -16 10.59 Sami Oinonen -10
6.27 Jutta Heikkinen -12 11.02 Sami Oinonen -16
6.28 Katja Ryynänen -08 11.05 Erkki Kärkkäinen -02
6.28 Aino Kaltiainen -16 11.06 Teijo Räty -01
11.06 Sami Oinonen -07