Pohjois-Karjalan 9-13-vuotiaiden pm-moniottelut

Pohjois-Karjalan 9-13-vuotiaiden pm-moniottelut osa 2
Lieksan Urheilijat
25.08.2019

P9 4-ottelu 40m
1) Toivo Takanen JoensKa 6,26
2) Aapo Ryynänen JuuanU 6,90
3) Aleksis Kivelä PolvijU 7,04
4) Peetu Alastalo PyhäsU 7,13
5) Niro Immonen PyhäsU 7,22
6) Miika Hirvonen PolvijU 7,24
7) Veeti Hirvonen PolvijU 7,37
8) Vili Hyvärinen PolvijU 7,52
9) Ate Jokinen LipTai 7,57
10) Pietu Stenberg PyhäsU 7,61
11) Simo Härkönen PolvijU 7,93
12) Atte Muuri LipTai 8,00
13) Kalle Torssonen LipTai 8,12

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Vili Hyvärinen PolvijU 7,52
2) Simo Härkönen PolvijU 7,93
3) Atte Muuri LipTai 8,00
4) Kalle Torssonen LipTai 8,12

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Peetu Alastalo PyhäsU 7,13
2) Veeti Hirvonen PolvijU 7,37
3) Ate Jokinen LipTai 7,57
4) Pietu Stenberg PyhäsU 7,61

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1) Toivo Takanen JoensKa 6,26
2) Aapo Ryynänen JuuanU 6,90
3) Aleksis Kivelä PolvijU 7,04
4) Niro Immonen PyhäsU 7,22
5) Miika Hirvonen PolvijU 7,24

T9 4-ottelu 40m
1) Ida Pelli PolvijU 7,20
2) Ida-Liina Hyvönen PyhäsU 7,36
3) Jade Nousiainen PyhäsU 7,37
4) Heini Kuronen PyhäsU 7,41
4) Anette Alastalo PyhäsU 7,41
6) Miisa Puustinen PyhäsU 7,57
7) Viida Hiltunen OutokPa 7,68
8) Sara Noponen LipTai 7,80
9) Emma Turunen PolvijU 7,86
10) Hertta Vatanen LipTai 7,96
11) Amanda Keronen OutokPa 7,99
12) Milja Pyykkö LipTai 8,17
13) Alissa Kivelä PolvijU 8,19
14) Emmi Muuri LipTai 8,26
15) Pihla Karttunen PolvijU 8,33
16) Anni Hyttinen PolvijU 8,58
17) Lotta Tanskanen PolvijU 8,71
18) Kerttu Vatanen LipTai 8,81

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Heini Kuronen PyhäsU 7,41
2) Hertta Vatanen LipTai 7,96
3) Anni Hyttinen PolvijU 8,58
4) Lotta Tanskanen PolvijU 8,71
5) Kerttu Vatanen LipTai 8,81

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Milja Pyykkö LipTai 8,17
2) Alissa Kivelä PolvijU 8,19
3) Emmi Muuri LipTai 8,26
4) Pihla Karttunen PolvijU 8,33

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1) Miisa Puustinen PyhäsU 7,57
2) Viida Hiltunen OutokPa 7,68
3) Sara Noponen LipTai 7,80
4) Emma Turunen PolvijU 7,86
5) Amanda Keronen OutokPa 7,99

Loppukilpailu erä 4
1) Ida Pelli PolvijU 7,20
2) Ida-Liina Hyvönen PyhäsU 7,36
3) Jade Nousiainen PyhäsU 7,37
4) Anette Alastalo PyhäsU 7,41

P9 4-ottelu 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Toivo Takanen JoensKa 2.49,98
2) Aleksis Kivelä PolvijU 2.57,47
3) Peetu Alastalo PyhäsU 2.58,62
4) Aapo Ryynänen JuuanU 3.03,47
5) Pietu Stenberg PyhäsU 3.05,20
6) Vili Hyvärinen PolvijU 3.13,73
7) Veeti Hirvonen PolvijU 3.16,46
8) Miika Hirvonen PolvijU 3.17,76
9) Ate Jokinen LipTai 3.20,54
10) Simo Härkönen PolvijU 3.21,50
11) Niro Immonen PyhäsU 3.35,39
12) Kalle Torssonen LipTai 3.38,67
13) Atte Muuri LipTai 3.52,73

T9 4-ottelu 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Heini Kuronen PyhäsU 3.05,22
2) Anette Alastalo PyhäsU 3.09,04
3) Sara Noponen LipTai 3.19,86
4) Ida-Liina Hyvönen PyhäsU 3.23,05
5) Jade Nousiainen PyhäsU 3.25,31
6) Ida Pelli PolvijU 3.27,67
7) Milja Pyykkö LipTai 3.28,25
8) Hertta Vatanen LipTai 3.37,97
9) Amanda Keronen OutokPa 3.40,58
10) Miisa Puustinen PyhäsU 3.43,24
11) Viida Hiltunen OutokPa 3.49,50
12) Anni Hyttinen PolvijU 3.51,26
13) Pihla Karttunen PolvijU 3.58,82
14) Emmi Muuri LipTai 3.59,52
15) Alissa Kivelä PolvijU 4.04,64
16) Emma Turunen PolvijU 4.05,90
17) Lotta Tanskanen PolvijU 4.13,95
18) Kerttu Vatanen LipTai 4.33,74

P9 4-ottelu Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Aleksis Kivelä PolvijU 120
100 105 110 115 120 123
o o o xo o xxx

2) Toivo Takanen JoensKa 120
100 105 110 115 120 123
o o o o xo xxx

3) Aapo Ryynänen JuuanU 115
100 105 110 115 120
o o o o xxx

4) Peetu Alastalo PyhäsU 105
90 95 100 105 110
o o o o xxx

5) Pietu Stenberg PyhäsU 100
75 80 85 90 95 100 105
o o o o xxo o xxx

6) Kalle Torssonen LipTai 95
85 90 95 100
o xo o xxx

7) Vili Hyvärinen PolvijU 95
80 85 90 95 100
o o o xxo xxx

8) Miika Hirvonen PolvijU 95
75 80 85 90 95 100
o o o xo xxo xxx

9) Veeti Hirvonen PolvijU 90
75 80 85 90 95
x xo o o xxx

10) Niro Immonen PyhäsU 85
75 80 85 90
o o o xxx

10) Simo Härkönen PolvijU 85
80 85 90
o o xxx

12) Ate Jokinen LipTai 85
85 90
xo xxx

13) Atte Muuri LipTai 80
80 85
xo xxx

T9 4-ottelu Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Ida Pelli PolvijU 110
85 90 95 100 105 110 115
xo o o o o o xxx

2) Sara Noponen LipTai 100
75 80 85 90 95 100 105
o o xo o xo xo xxx

3) Jade Nousiainen PyhäsU 100
85 90 95 100 105
o o xxo xxo xxx

4) Emma Turunen PolvijU 95
70 75 80 85 90 95 100
o o o o o xo xx

4) Miisa Puustinen PyhäsU 95
80 85 90 95 100
o o o xo xxx

6) Hertta Vatanen LipTai 95
70 75 80 85 90 95 100
o o o o o xxo xxx

6) Ida-Liina Hyvönen PyhäsU 95
85 90 95 100
o o xxo xxx

8) Anette Alastalo PyhäsU 95
80 85 90 95 100
o o xo xxo xxx

9) Viida Hiltunen OutokPa 85
85 90
o xxx

10) Heini Kuronen PyhäsU 85
75 80 85 90
o o xo xxx

11) Amanda Keronen OutokPa 85
80 85 90
xo xo xxx

12) Emmi Muuri LipTai 80
75 80 85
o o xxx

13) Kerttu Vatanen LipTai 80
70 75 80 85
o xo o xxx

14) Lotta Tanskanen PolvijU 80
70 75 80 85
xo o xo xxx

14) Milja Pyykkö LipTai 80
75 80 85
xo xo xxx

16) Pihla Karttunen PolvijU 70
70 75
o xxx

Alissa Kivelä PolvijU NH
70
xx

Anni Hyttinen PolvijU NH
70
xxx

P9 4-ottelu Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Aapo Ryynänen JuuanU 28,02
25,93 27,03 28,02

2) Simo Härkönen PolvijU 19,74
19,74 18,97 x

3) Peetu Alastalo PyhäsU 17,97
17,97 10,40 15,43

4) Pietu Stenberg PyhäsU 15,79
15,79 14,73 15,25

5) Veeti Hirvonen PolvijU 15,20
14,93 15,20 12,88

6) Toivo Takanen JoensKa 15,07
14,22 15,07 12,03

7) Kalle Torssonen LipTai 14,92
14,92 5,11 14,31

8) Niro Immonen PyhäsU 12,85
12,85 12,45 10,47

9) Vili Hyvärinen PolvijU 11,08
10,34 11,00 11,08

10) Ate Jokinen LipTai 11,01
10,02 9,78 11,01

11) Aleksis Kivelä PolvijU 10,98
10,98 8,64 9,29

12) Miika Hirvonen PolvijU 9,61
7,60 9,61 3,64

13) Atte Muuri LipTai 8,41
x 5,33 8,41

T9 4-ottelu Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Ida-Liina Hyvönen PyhäsU 17,29
16,73 14,77 17,29

2) Heini Kuronen PyhäsU 11,80
8,18 11,80 x

3) Ida Pelli PolvijU 10,44
9,13 9,45 10,44

4) Anette Alastalo PyhäsU 10,34
6,46 10,34 9,97

5) Miisa Puustinen PyhäsU 9,79
9,71 8,78 9,79

6) Emma Turunen PolvijU 9,65
7,21 8,83 9,65

7) Viida Hiltunen OutokPa 8,84
7,66 5,57 8,84

8) Jade Nousiainen PyhäsU 8,44
8,44 8,02 7,49

9) Sara Noponen LipTai 7,11
6,92 6,95 7,11

10) Hertta Vatanen LipTai 6,82
6,64 6,82 6,63

11) Pihla Karttunen PolvijU 6,46
6,46 4,62 6,04

12) Emmi Muuri LipTai 6,44
5,99 6,44 5,11

13) Milja Pyykkö LipTai 6,20
6,04 5,66 6,20

14) Amanda Keronen OutokPa 5,68
3,68 4,64 5,68

15) Kerttu Vatanen LipTai 5,63
5,63 4,06 5,46

16) Anni Hyttinen PolvijU 5,15
4,69 x 5,15

17) Alissa Kivelä PolvijU 4,54
4,54 4,44 4,22

18) Lotta Tanskanen PolvijU 3,60
x 3,39 3,60

P9 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Toivo Takanen JoensKa 1070
2) Aapo Ryynänen JuuanU 970
3) Aleksis Kivelä PolvijU 773
4) Peetu Alastalo PyhäsU 759
5) Pietu Stenberg PyhäsU 616
6) Veeti Hirvonen PolvijU 560
7) Simo Härkönen PolvijU 529
8) Miika Hirvonen PolvijU 525
9) Vili Hyvärinen PolvijU 516
10) Niro Immonen PyhäsU 493
11) Ate Jokinen LipTai 457
12) Kalle Torssonen LipTai 450
13) Atte Muuri LipTai 311

T9 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Ida-Liina Hyvönen PyhäsU 589
2) Ida Pelli PolvijU 582
3) Anette Alastalo PyhäsU 537
4) Heini Kuronen PyhäsU 535
5) Jade Nousiainen PyhäsU 493
6) Sara Noponen LipTai 443
7) Miisa Puustinen PyhäsU 430
8) Emma Turunen PolvijU 370
9) Hertta Vatanen LipTai 367
10) Viida Hiltunen OutokPa 364
11) Milja Pyykkö LipTai 314
12) Amanda Keronen OutokPa 312
13) Emmi Muuri LipTai 261
14) Pihla Karttunen PolvijU 235
15) Kerttu Vatanen LipTai 196
16) Lotta Tanskanen PolvijU 193
17) Alissa Kivelä PolvijU 177
18) Anni Hyttinen PolvijU 175
Ronja Eronen PyhäsU DNS
Vinka Pyylampi JoensKa DNS

P10 4-ottelu 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Arttu Kylmänen PyhäsU 3.06,51
2) Topias Poutiainen OutokPa 3.09,79
3) Matias Pietarinen LipTai 3.09,81
4) Joona Mustonen PolvijU 3.31,15
5) Eetu Tolvanen LipTai 3.37,27
6) Arttu Kettunen PolvijU 3.45,68
7) Severi Inkinen PolvijU 3.46,56

T10 4-ottelu 800m
Loppukilpailu
Noora Hukka JoensKa 2.48,70
1) Mette Oinonen JoensKa 3.07,94
2) Pinja Stenberg PyhäsU 3.09,39
3) Miina Vatanen JoensKa 3.13,81
4) Iida Huttunen OutokPa 3.14,26
5) Peppilotta Eronen JoensKa 3.15,24
6) Venla Pyykkö LipTai 3.17,75
7) Aada Holopainen LipTai 3.59,70

P10 4-ottelu 60m aidat
1) Arttu Kylmänen PyhäsU 12,05
2) Topias Poutiainen OutokPa 12,70
3) Eetu Tolvanen LipTai 12,90
4) Matias Pietarinen LipTai 13,50
5) Arttu Kettunen PolvijU 13,62
6) Joona Mustonen PolvijU 13,70
7) Severi Inkinen PolvijU 15,53

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Eetu Tolvanen LipTai 12,90
2) Severi Inkinen PolvijU 15,53

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,6
1) Arttu Kettunen PolvijU 13,62
2) Joona Mustonen PolvijU 13,70

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Arttu Kylmänen PyhäsU 12,05
2) Topias Poutiainen OutokPa 12,70
3) Matias Pietarinen LipTai 13,50

T10 4-ottelu 60m aidat
1) Pinja Stenberg PyhäsU 12,53
2) Miina Vatanen JoensKa 13,25
3) Iida Huttunen OutokPa 13,86
4) Venla Pyykkö LipTai 14,92
5) Peppilotta Eronen JoensKa 15,94
6) Aada Holopainen LipTai 19,85
7) Mette Oinonen JoensKa 35,32

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Iida Huttunen OutokPa 13,86
2) Aada Holopainen LipTai 19,85

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Venla Pyykkö LipTai 14,92
2) Peppilotta Eronen JoensKa 15,94
3) Mette Oinonen JoensKa 35,32

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Pinja Stenberg PyhäsU 12,53
2) Miina Vatanen JoensKa 13,25

P10 4-ottelu Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Matias Pietarinen LipTai 115
85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120
– – o o o xo xxo xxx

2) Arttu Kettunen PolvijU 110
90 95 100 105 110 115
xo o o o o xxx

3) Topias Poutiainen OutokPa 105
85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o o o xxx

4) Joona Mustonen PolvijU 100
85 90 95 100 105
o o o o xxx

5) Eetu Tolvanen LipTai 95
85 90 95 100
o xo o xxx

6) Arttu Kylmänen PyhäsU 85
85 90
o xxx

Severi Inkinen PolvijU NH
85
xxx

T10 4-ottelu Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Peppilotta Eronen JoensKa 110
85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o o o xxo

2) Pinja Stenberg PyhäsU 105
90 95 100 105 110
o o o o xxx

3) Iida Huttunen OutokPa 100
85 90 95 100 105
o o o o xxx

4) Venla Pyykkö LipTai 100
85 90 95 100 105
o o xo xxo xx

5) Mette Oinonen JoensKa 95
80 85 90 95 100
o o o o xxx

6) Miina Vatanen JoensKa 85
85 90
o xxx

7) Aada Holopainen LipTai 75
75 80
o xxx

P10 4-ottelu Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Topias Poutiainen OutokPa 30,13
24,97 30,13 21,93

2) Matias Pietarinen LipTai 26,74
21,88 26,74 25,43

3) Eetu Tolvanen LipTai 19,25
16,53 19,25 18,33

4) Joona Mustonen PolvijU 17,95
15,42 x 17,95

5) Arttu Kylmänen PyhäsU 16,31
10,66 13,90 16,31

6) Severi Inkinen PolvijU 14,70
14,70 14,16 13,76

7) Arttu Kettunen PolvijU 9,71
7,82 9,71 8,94

T10 4-ottelu Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Pinja Stenberg PyhäsU 16,30
11,35 13,44 16,30

2) Peppilotta Eronen JoensKa 14,18
13,34 14,18 13,18

3) Mette Oinonen JoensKa 10,83
10,71 8,30 10,83

4) Iida Huttunen OutokPa 10,75
8,10 10,75

5) Aada Holopainen LipTai 9,38
8,18 9,38 8,58

6) Venla Pyykkö LipTai 7,90
6,78 7,28 7,90

7) Miina Vatanen JoensKa 7,88
7,02 7,88 7,37

P10 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Topias Poutiainen OutokPa 940
2) Matias Pietarinen LipTai 893
3) Arttu Kylmänen PyhäsU 739
4) Eetu Tolvanen LipTai 665
5) Joona Mustonen PolvijU 632
6) Arttu Kettunen PolvijU 554
7) Severi Inkinen PolvijU 357

T10 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Pinja Stenberg PyhäsU 765
2) Peppilotta Eronen JoensKa 584
3) Iida Huttunen OutokPa 576
4) Miina Vatanen JoensKa 523
5) Venla Pyykkö LipTai 486
6) Mette Oinonen JoensKa 374
7) Aada Holopainen LipTai 246

P11 4-ottelu 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Jerkko Kinnunen PyhäsU 2.53,32
2) Renne Kankkunen LipTai 2.55,36
3) Aapo Rautiainen KiihtU 3.05,78
4) Niilo Pelli PolvijU 3.09,01
5) Riko Pippuri LipTai 3.37,71
6) Leevi Tanskanen PolvijU 3.38,84
7) Oskari Pakarinen PyhäsU 3.48,33

T11 4-ottelu 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Else Lehmus LipTai 3.00,33
2) Jasmin Huuho PyhäsU 3.04,40
3) Martta Muuttoranta LipTai 3.13,81
4) Nuuna Piipponen JoensKa 3.26,32
5) Anna-Katariina Keronen OutokPa 3.38,01

P11 4-ottelu 60m aidat
1) Renne Kankkunen LipTai 10,82
2) Niilo Pelli PolvijU 11,15
3) Jerkko Kinnunen PyhäsU 11,46
4) Oskari Pakarinen PyhäsU 11,83
5) Riko Pippuri LipTai 12,15
6) Aapo Rautiainen KiihtU 12,30
7) Leevi Tanskanen PolvijU 14,59

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Jerkko Kinnunen PyhäsU 11,46
2) Leevi Tanskanen PolvijU 14,59

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Riko Pippuri LipTai 12,15
2) Aapo Rautiainen KiihtU 12,30

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Renne Kankkunen LipTai 10,82
2) Niilo Pelli PolvijU 11,15
3) Oskari Pakarinen PyhäsU 11,83

T11 4-ottelu 60m aidat
1) Nuuna Piipponen JoensKa 11,27
2) Jasmin Huuho PyhäsU 11,48
3) Else Lehmus LipTai 12,34
4) Martta Muuttoranta LipTai 12,43
5) Anna-Katariina Keronen OutokPa 14,04

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Else Lehmus LipTai 12,34
2) Martta Muuttoranta LipTai 12,43
3) Anna-Katariina Keronen OutokPa 14,04

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Nuuna Piipponen JoensKa 11,27
2) Jasmin Huuho PyhäsU 11,48

P11 4-ottelu Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Niilo Pelli PolvijU 130
115 120 125 130 135
o o o o xxx

2) Jerkko Kinnunen PyhäsU 130
100 105 110 115 120 125 130 135
o – o o o xxo o xxx

3) Renne Kankkunen LipTai 125
100 105 110 115 120 125 130
o o o o o o xxx

4) Aapo Rautiainen KiihtU 115
100 105 110 115 120
o xo o xxo xxx

5) Oskari Pakarinen PyhäsU 105
90 95 100 105 110
o o xo o xxx

6) Riko Pippuri LipTai 105
95 100 105 110
o xxo xo xxx

7) Leevi Tanskanen PolvijU 95
85 90 95 100
o o o xxx

T11 4-ottelu Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Anna-Katariina Keronen OutokPa 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
o o o o o xxx

2) Jasmin Huuho PyhäsU 115
90 95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o o o o xxx

2) Martta Muuttoranta LipTai 115
95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o o o xxx

4) Nuuna Piipponen JoensKa 110
90 95 100 105 110 115
o o o o xxo xxx

5) Else Lehmus LipTai 105
80 85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o o o o xxx

P11 4-ottelu Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Oskari Pakarinen PyhäsU 32,58
29,02 30,39 32,58

2) Riko Pippuri LipTai 25,59
25,59 21,88 22,52

3) Jerkko Kinnunen PyhäsU 23,63
20,38 23,63 x

4) Aapo Rautiainen KiihtU 21,18
20,30 x 21,18

5) Renne Kankkunen LipTai 18,79
x 17,73 18,79

6) Niilo Pelli PolvijU 17,33
15,29 x 17,33

7) Leevi Tanskanen PolvijU 7,25
5,22 7,25 x

T11 4-ottelu Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Martta Muuttoranta LipTai 26,72
26,72 23,08 x

2) Nuuna Piipponen JoensKa 12,75
12,75 10,75 11,85

3) Jasmin Huuho PyhäsU 11,58
11,10 11,58 10,75

4) Anna-Katariina Keronen OutokPa 11,55
8,66 8,28 11,55

5) Else Lehmus LipTai 11,27
x 11,27 9,86

P11 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Jerkko Kinnunen PyhäsU 1178
2) Renne Kankkunen LipTai 1149
3) Niilo Pelli PolvijU 1061
4) Oskari Pakarinen PyhäsU 963
5) Aapo Rautiainen KiihtU 912
6) Riko Pippuri LipTai 849
7) Leevi Tanskanen PolvijU 424

T11 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Martta Muuttoranta LipTai 950
2) Jasmin Huuho PyhäsU 873
3) Nuuna Piipponen JoensKa 817
4) Else Lehmus LipTai 753
5) Anna-Katariina Keronen OutokPa 623

P12 5-ottelu 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Aapo Heikkinen LipTai 2.52,27
2) Aleksanteri Sippola LipTai 2.57,36
3) Martti Saraniemi LieksU 3.06,46
4) Luukas Karppinen LipTai 3.07,32
5) Kaapo Ikonen LipTai 3.08,67

T12 5-ottelu 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Iiris Voutilainen JoensKa 2.49,91
2) Elina Likhanova LipTai 2.52,52
3) Vilma Vatanen JoensKa 2.54,00
4) Elina Ruusuvuori LipTai 2.54,87
5) Nea Nousiainen PyhäsU 2.59,06
6) Meeri Torssonen LipTai 3.08,11
7) Sonja Purmonen LipTai 3.13,40
8) Kerttu Kaihola JoensKa 3.15,01
9) Aino Kiiskinen PyhäsU 3.23,62
10) Oona Tolvanen LipTai 3.32,00
11) Eva Puustinen PolvijU 3.38,23
12) Noora Kakkonen PolvijU 3.41,04

P12 5-ottelu 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Martti Saraniemi LieksU 10,97
2) Topias Mustonen JoensKa 11,07
3) Aapo Heikkinen LipTai 11,13
4) Aleksanteri Sippola LipTai 11,72
5) Kaapo Ikonen LipTai 12,23
6) Luukas Karppinen LipTai 13,56

T12 5-ottelu 60m aidat
1) Iiris Voutilainen JoensKa 11,25
2) Elina Likhanova LipTai 12,24
3) Aino Kiiskinen PyhäsU 12,40
4) Kerttu Kaihola JoensKa 12,45
5) Elina Ruusuvuori LipTai 12,75
6) Vilma Vatanen JoensKa 13,15
7) Meeri Torssonen LipTai 13,37
8) Sonja Purmonen LipTai 13,56
9) Oona Tolvanen LipTai 14,03
10) Noora Kakkonen PolvijU 14,04
11) Nea Nousiainen PyhäsU 14,05
12) Eva Puustinen PolvijU 14,96

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Kerttu Kaihola JoensKa 12,45
2) Oona Tolvanen LipTai 14,03
3) Noora Kakkonen PolvijU 14,04
4) Eva Puustinen PolvijU 14,96

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,2
1) Vilma Vatanen JoensKa 13,15
2) Meeri Torssonen LipTai 13,37
3) Sonja Purmonen LipTai 13,56
4) Nea Nousiainen PyhäsU 14,05

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Iiris Voutilainen JoensKa 11,25
2) Elina Likhanova LipTai 12,24
3) Aino Kiiskinen PyhäsU 12,40
4) Elina Ruusuvuori LipTai 12,75

T12 5-ottelu Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Aino Kiiskinen PyhäsU 125
110 115 120 125 130
o o xxo o xxx

2) Iiris Voutilainen JoensKa 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
o o o o o xxx

3) Nea Nousiainen PyhäsU 120
110 115 120 125
o o xo xxx

4) Elina Likhanova LipTai 120
105 110 115 120 125
o o o xxo xxx

5) Vilma Vatanen JoensKa 115
100 105 110 115 120
o o o o xxx

6) Meeri Torssonen LipTai 115
95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o xo o xxx

7) Sonja Purmonen LipTai 115
100 105 110 115 120
o o o xo xxx

8) Kerttu Kaihola JoensKa 115
100 105 110 115 120
o xo xo xo xxx

9) Elina Ruusuvuori LipTai 105
100 105 110
o o xxx

10) Noora Kakkonen PolvijU 100
90 95 100 105
o o o xxx

10) Oona Tolvanen LipTai 100
90 95 100 105
o o o xxx

12) Eva Puustinen PolvijU 95
85 90 95 100
o o o xxx

P12 5-ottelu Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Aapo Heikkinen LipTai 3,99 +0,0
x 3,99 x
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0

2) Martti Saraniemi LieksU 3,72 +0,0
x 3,20 3,72
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0

3) Kaapo Ikonen LipTai 3,59 +0,0
3,59 3,36 3,56
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0

4) Luukas Karppinen LipTai 3,32 +0,0
x 3,32 3,26
+0,7 +0,0 +0,0

Aleksanteri Sippola LipTai NM
x x x
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0

T12 5-ottelu Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Elina Likhanova LipTai 3,98 +0,0
3,74 x 3,98
-0,3 -0,6 +0,0

2) Meeri Torssonen LipTai 3,93 -0,3
x 3,93 3,56
-0,7 -0,3 -0,7

3) Sonja Purmonen LipTai 3,66 -0,8
3,32 3,33 3,66
-1,3 +0,0 -0,8

4) Vilma Vatanen JoensKa 3,64 -0,3
3,52 3,64 3,51
+0,0 -0,3 -0,4

5) Elina Ruusuvuori LipTai 3,50 -0,9
3,21 x 3,50
-1,5 +0,0 -0,9

6) Iiris Voutilainen JoensKa 3,45 +0,0
3,45 3,41 3,40
+0,0 +0,0 -0,3

7) Kerttu Kaihola JoensKa 3,45 +0,0
3,03 3,45 3,18
-0,5 +0,0 +0,0

8) Nea Nousiainen PyhäsU 3,32 -0,1
3,20 3,32 3,23
-0,8 -0,1 +0,0

9) Aino Kiiskinen PyhäsU 3,26 +0,0
3,09 3,26 2,93
-0,1 +0,0 -1,1

10) Oona Tolvanen LipTai 3,16 -0,1
3,00 2,85 3,16
+0,0 +0,0 -0,1

11) Noora Kakkonen PolvijU 2,20 -1,6
x 2,20 x
+0,0 -1,6 -1,0

12) Eva Puustinen PolvijU 2,09 -0,1
2,03 x 2,09
-1,5 +0,0 -0,1

P12 5-ottelu Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Martti Saraniemi LieksU 28,13
x 28,13 25,00

2) Aleksanteri Sippola LipTai 23,14
20,90 20,44 23,14

3) Aapo Heikkinen LipTai 22,32
20,91 19,62 22,32

4) Kaapo Ikonen LipTai 21,86
18,30 x 21,86

5) Luukas Karppinen LipTai 13,48
x 13,48 x

P12 5-ottelu Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Kaapo Ikonen LipTai 28,43
x 28,43 27,89

2) Martti Saraniemi LieksU 18,95
15,02 17,71 18,95

3) Aleksanteri Sippola LipTai 18,49
x x 18,49

4) Aapo Heikkinen LipTai 16,97
x 16,97 15,97

5) Luukas Karppinen LipTai 15,61
12,09 15,61 13,55

T12 5-ottelu Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Sonja Purmonen LipTai 23,00
23,00 20,40 20,69

2) Vilma Vatanen JoensKa 18,30
14,51 13,62 18,30

3) Aino Kiiskinen PyhäsU 16,07
12,55 16,07 14,72

4) Oona Tolvanen LipTai 15,35
x 15,35 15,03

5) Iiris Voutilainen JoensKa 15,34
13,70 13,70 15,34

6) Noora Kakkonen PolvijU 15,26
13,10 15,26 12,83

7) Elina Ruusuvuori LipTai 14,66
14,66 13,15 13,73

8) Meeri Torssonen LipTai 13,98
13,32 13,53 13,98

9) Nea Nousiainen PyhäsU 13,38
13,38 12,13 12,42

10) Kerttu Kaihola JoensKa 11,72
11,72 10,31 9,46

11) Eva Puustinen PolvijU 9,79
7,68 9,79 7,62

12) Elina Likhanova LipTai 9,21
7,57 9,21 7,77

P12 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Martti Saraniemi LieksU 1441
2) Aapo Heikkinen LipTai 1406
3) Kaapo Ikonen LipTai 1302
4) Aleksanteri Sippola LipTai 1077
5) Luukas Karppinen LipTai 872
Topias Mustonen JoensKa DNF

T12 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Iiris Voutilainen JoensKa 1232
2) Elina Likhanova LipTai 1123
3) Vilma Vatanen JoensKa 1078
4) Sonja Purmonen LipTai 1040
5) Aino Kiiskinen PyhäsU 1001
6) Meeri Torssonen LipTai 993
7) Elina Ruusuvuori LipTai 983
8) Kerttu Kaihola JoensKa 931
9) Nea Nousiainen PyhäsU 926
10) Oona Tolvanen LipTai 726
11) Noora Kakkonen PolvijU 617
12) Eva Puustinen PolvijU 488

P13 5-ottelu 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Topi Parviainen TuupovU 2.29,12
2) Aku Alastalo PyhäsU 2.36,08
3) Niklas Nykyri JoensKa 2.36,31
4) Eeli Mustonen JoensKa 2.43,15
5) Viljami Tuunanen PolvijU 2.46,17
6) Santeri Kekarainen JoensKa 2.51,96
7) Mikael Volmanen LipTai 3.32,36

T13 5-ottelu 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Aada Rautiainen KiihtU 2.37,08
2) Venla Simonen JoensKa 2.38,59
3) Oona Kareinen TuupovU 2.44,36
4) Kiira Kiiskinen JoensKa 2.52,02
5) Olivia Panhelainen JoensKa 2.55,78
6) Nea Sivonen LipTai 3.03,31
7) Jessica Pappinen JoensKa 3.07,26
8) Siiri Ratilainen PolvijU 3.12,17
9) Moona Mertanen PolvijU 3.32,08
10) Eena Pesonen LipTai 3.36,69
11) Sallamari Leskinen LipTai 3.40,84
12) Ira Hirvonen OutokPa 3.50,94
Moona Heikkinen SotkJy 3.50,48

P13 5-ottelu 60m aidat
1) Santeri Kekarainen JoensKa 9,88
2) Viljami Tuunanen PolvijU 10,04
3) Topi Parviainen TuupovU 10,35
4) Eeli Mustonen JoensKa 10,49
5) Niklas Nykyri JoensKa 11,10
6) Aku Alastalo PyhäsU 12,09
7) Mikael Volmanen LipTai 13,56

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Aku Alastalo PyhäsU 12,09
2) Mikael Volmanen LipTai 13,56

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Santeri Kekarainen JoensKa 9,88
2) Viljami Tuunanen PolvijU 10,04
3) Topi Parviainen TuupovU 10,35
4) Eeli Mustonen JoensKa 10,49
5) Niklas Nykyri JoensKa 11,10

T13 5-ottelu 60m aidat
1) Olivia Panhelainen JoensKa 10,91
2) Venla Simonen JoensKa 11,28
3) Ira Hirvonen OutokPa 11,47
4) Kiira Kiiskinen JoensKa 12,11
5) Aada Rautiainen KiihtU 12,22
6) Oona Kareinen TuupovU 12,72
Moona Heikkinen SotkJy 12,95
7) Siiri Ratilainen PolvijU 13,01
8) Eena Pesonen LipTai 13,25
9) Jessica Pappinen JoensKa 13,38
10) Nea Sivonen LipTai 13,67
11) Sallamari Leskinen LipTai 14,37
12) Moona Mertanen PolvijU 14,58

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Siiri Ratilainen PolvijU 13,01
2) Nea Sivonen LipTai 13,67
3) Moona Mertanen PolvijU 14,58

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Aada Rautiainen KiihtU 12,22
2) Oona Kareinen TuupovU 12,72
3) Eena Pesonen LipTai 13,25
4) Jessica Pappinen JoensKa 13,38
5) Sallamari Leskinen LipTai 14,37

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Olivia Panhelainen JoensKa 10,91
2) Venla Simonen JoensKa 11,28
3) Ira Hirvonen OutokPa 11,47
4) Kiira Kiiskinen JoensKa 12,11
Moona Heikkinen SotkJy 12,95

T13 5-ottelu Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Ira Hirvonen OutokPa 135
90 95 100 105 110 115 120 125 135
– – – – – – o o o

2) Aada Rautiainen KiihtU 130
90 95 100 105 110 115 120 125 130 135
– – – – o o o o xo xxx

3) Olivia Panhelainen JoensKa 130
90 95 100 105 110 115 120 125 130 135
– – – – – o o o xxo xxx

4) Oona Kareinen TuupovU 125
90 95 100 105 110 115 120 125 130
– – – – o o o xo xxx

5) Jessica Pappinen JoensKa 120
90 95 100 105 110 115 120 125
– – – – o o o xxx

Moona Heikkinen SotkJy 120
90 95 100 105 110 115 120 125
– – – – – o o xxx

6) Nea Sivonen LipTai 120
90 95 100 105 110 115 120 125
– – – o o xo xo xxx

7) Siiri Ratilainen PolvijU 120
90 95 100 105 110 115 120 125
– – o o o xxo xxo xxx

8) Kiira Kiiskinen JoensKa 115
90 95 100 105 110 115 120
– – – o o xo xxx

9) Sallamari Leskinen LipTai 110
90 95 100 105 110 115
o o o o xo xxx

9) Venla Simonen JoensKa 110
90 95 100 105 110 115
– – – – xo xxx

11) Eena Pesonen LipTai 105
105 110
o xxx

11) Moona Mertanen PolvijU 105
90 95 100 105 110
– o o o xxx

P13 5-ottelu Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Topi Parviainen TuupovU 5,60 +0,0
5,35 5,15 5,60
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0

2) Viljami Tuunanen PolvijU 4,78 +0,0
4,26 x 4,78
+0,0 +0,7 +0,0

3) Eeli Mustonen JoensKa 4,44 +0,0
4,16 4,44 4,26
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0

4) Niklas Nykyri JoensKa 4,42 +0,0
3,37 4,42 4,36
+0,0 +0,0

5) Aku Alastalo PyhäsU 4,03 -0,6
4,03 3,94 3,79
-0,6 +0,0 +0,0

6) Santeri Kekarainen JoensKa 3,91 +0,0
x 3,91 x
+0,2 +0,0 +0,0

7) Mikael Volmanen LipTai 3,76 +0,0
3,62 3,72 3,76
+0,1 +0,0 +0,0

T13 5-ottelu Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Olivia Panhelainen JoensKa 4,46 +0,0
4,24 4,46 4,15
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0

2) Oona Kareinen TuupovU 4,23 +0,0
4,06 4,16 4,23
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0

3) Kiira Kiiskinen JoensKa 4,19 +0,0
3,87 3,98 4,19
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0

4) Venla Simonen JoensKa 4,04 +0,0
4,04 3,92 x
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0

5) Jessica Pappinen JoensKa 4,03 +0,0
3,81 4,03 3,90
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0

6) Aada Rautiainen KiihtU 3,93 +0,0
3,73 3,93 3,69
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0

7) Siiri Ratilainen PolvijU 3,72 +0,0
3,72 3,66 3,61
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0

8) Ira Hirvonen OutokPa 3,59 +0,0
x x 3,59
+0,0 +0,0

9) Moona Mertanen PolvijU 3,52 +0,0
3,45 3,51 3,52
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0

10) Nea Sivonen LipTai 3,48 +0,0
3,48 3,23 3,26
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0

Moona Heikkinen SotkJy 3,46 +0,5
3,46 3,36 3,30
+0,5 -0,8 +0,0

11) Eena Pesonen LipTai 3,32 +0,0
x 3,32 3,29
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0

12) Sallamari Leskinen LipTai 3,11 +0,0
x 3,11 3,04
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0

P13 5-ottelu Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Topi Parviainen TuupovU 46,84
46,84 x x

2) Niklas Nykyri JoensKa 33,40
33,37 33,40 32,33

3) Eeli Mustonen JoensKa 29,76
19,20 22,85 29,76

4) Viljami Tuunanen PolvijU 26,90
20,09 26,90 24,62

5) Mikael Volmanen LipTai 19,87
x 18,59 19,87

6) Santeri Kekarainen JoensKa 19,26
x 19,26 x

7) Aku Alastalo PyhäsU 15,16
15,16 x x

P13 5-ottelu Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Topi Parviainen TuupovU 68,17
58,82 60,94 68,17

2) Eeli Mustonen JoensKa 40,06
37,44 x 40,06

3) Niklas Nykyri JoensKa 32,32
31,92 x 32,32

4) Mikael Volmanen LipTai 27,60
24,55 27,60 27,12

5) Viljami Tuunanen PolvijU 26,14
26,14 23,15 x

6) Aku Alastalo PyhäsU 24,63
24,63 22,59 x

7) Santeri Kekarainen JoensKa 21,66
20,50 18,15 21,66

T13 5-ottelu Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Ira Hirvonen OutokPa 41,59
40,38 39,60 41,59

2) Eena Pesonen LipTai 27,91
27,91 x x

3) Oona Kareinen TuupovU 23,24
18,36 19,95 23,24

Moona Heikkinen SotkJy 21,85
16,79 18,06 21,85

4) Aada Rautiainen KiihtU 19,80
19,80 19,32 19,13

5) Sallamari Leskinen LipTai 19,45
17,49 19,45 x

6) Venla Simonen JoensKa 18,25
18,25 12,82 12,75

7) Jessica Pappinen JoensKa 18,12
15,23 14,57 18,12

8) Kiira Kiiskinen JoensKa 17,63
16,92 17,33 17,63

9) Nea Sivonen LipTai 15,18
15,18 13,46 13,22

10) Olivia Panhelainen JoensKa 15,06
14,03 13,14 15,06

11) Siiri Ratilainen PolvijU 12,26
10,75 10,68 12,26

12) Moona Mertanen PolvijU 10,26
10,26 8,40 9,92

P13 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Topi Parviainen TuupovU 3281
2) Eeli Mustonen JoensKa 2093
3) Niklas Nykyri JoensKa 2008
4) Viljami Tuunanen PolvijU 1971
5) Santeri Kekarainen JoensKa 1611
6) Aku Alastalo PyhäsU 1417
7) Mikael Volmanen LipTai 1130

T13 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Ira Hirvonen OutokPa 1517
2) Olivia Panhelainen JoensKa 1474
3) Aada Rautiainen KiihtU 1425
4) Oona Kareinen TuupovU 1394
5) Venla Simonen JoensKa 1386
6) Kiira Kiiskinen JoensKa 1250
7) Jessica Pappinen JoensKa 1095
Moona Heikkinen SotkJy 984
8) Siiri Ratilainen PolvijU 974
9) Eena Pesonen LipTai 971
10) Nea Sivonen LipTai 970
11) Sallamari Leskinen LipTai 790
12) Moona Mertanen PolvijU 709