Koululaisten pm-kisat 3.9.2019

Koululaisten yleisurheilun piirinmestaruuskisat

Lieksa 3.9.2019

Tulokset:

Koululaisten pm-kilpailut
Lieksan Urheilijat
03.09.2019

P12 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Martti Saraniemi Lieksa 8,87
2) Otso Nyyssönen Joensuu 9,26
3) Aapo Heikkinen Liperi 9,29
4) Vinski Hynninen 9,57
5) Ville Keronen Outokumpu 9,65
6) Aleksanteri Sippola Liperi 9,66

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -1,1
1) Aapo Heikkinen Liperi 9,31q
2) Otso Nyyssönen Joensuu 9,32q
3) Vinski Hynninen 9,73q
4) Eino Kärki Lieksa 10,12
5) Eppu Rahunen Kitee 10,40
Luukas Karppinen Liperi DNS

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -1,2
1) Martti Saraniemi Lieksa 8,88q
2) Ville Keronen Outokumpu 9,62q
3) Aleksanteri Sippola Liperi 9,63q
4) Roope Matveinen Joensuu 10,23
5) Ahti Boren Nurmes 10,41

Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: -1,9
1) Touko Nyblom Lieksa 9,76
2) Eemeli Huttune Outokumpu 9,79
3) Kaapo Ikonen Liperi 10,27
4) Aapo Rautiainen Joensuu 10,79
Onni Nyyssönen Joensuu DNS

T12 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,3
1) Elina Likhanova Liperi 9,17
2) Janna Palander Liperi 9,33
3) Sonja Purmonen Liperi 9,79
4) Iiris Voutilainen Joensuu 9,83
5) Nella Voutilainen Joensuu 9,95
Mimmi Marttinen Joensuu DNS

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -0,1
1) Elina Likhanova Liperi 9,16q
2) Nella Voutilainen Joensuu 9,75q
3) Jasmin Huuho Kitee 10,16
4) Netta Oinonen Lieksa 10,42
5) Aino Heikkinen Lieksa 10,51

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Janna Palander Liperi 9,31q
2) Iiris Voutilainen Joensuu 9,89q
3) Sonja Purmonen Liperi 9,92q
4) Mimmi Marttinen Joensuu 9,95q
5) Emma Kärkkäinen Lieksa 10,82

P12 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Aapo Heikkinen Liperi 2.50,79
2) Ahti Boren Nurmes 2.54,98
3) Aleksanteri Sippola Liperi 2.55,72
4) Martti Saraniemi Lieksa 2.59,90
5) Eino Kärki Lieksa 3.06,77
6) Touko Nyblom Lieksa 3.08,81
7) Lassi Laine Joensuu 3.09,22
8) Vili Rosti Kitee 3.13,37
9) Leevi Laine Joensuu 3.15,05
10) Aapo Rautiainen Joensuu 3.20,67
11) Vili Kärki Lieksa 3.32,36
Kaapo Ikonen Liperi DNS
Luukas Karppinen Liperi DNS

T12 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Nella Voutilainen Joensuu 2.41,21
2) Iiris Voutilainen Joensuu 2.58,91
3) Emma Kärkkäinen Lieksa 3.09,52
4) Martta Muuttoranta Liperi 3.14,42
5) Sonja Purmonen Liperi 3.15,42

P12 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Ville Keronen Outokumpu 135
110 115 120 125 130 135 140
o o o o xo o xxx

2) Topias Mustonen Joensuu 130
120 125 130 135
o o o xxx

3) Martti Saraniemi Lieksa 125
90 95 100 105 110 115 120 125
o o xo o o xo o o

4) Otso Nyyssönen Joensuu 125
120 125 130
o xo xxx

5) Kaapo Ikonen Liperi 115
100 105 110 115 120
o o xo o xxx

6) Eemeli Huttune Outokumpu 115
100 105 110 115 120
o o o xo xxx

7) Eino Kärki Lieksa 115
100 105 110 115 120
o o o xxo xxx

8) Aapo Rautiainen Joensuu 115
100 105 110 115 120
xo o o xxo xxx

9) Vili Kärki Lieksa 100
100 105
xxo xx

T12 Pituus (alueponnistus)
Loppukilpailu
1) Elina Likhanova Liperi 4,18
4,18 3,82 4,03 4,05

2) Mimmi Marttinen Joensuu 3,89
3,89 3,68 3,67 3,37

3) Jasmin Huuho Kitee 3,86
3,75 3,82 3,81 3,86

4) Janna Palander Liperi 3,83
3,45 3,83 3,43 3,61

5) Meeri Torssonen Liperi 3,82
3,82 3,80 3,68 3,72

6) Sonja Purmonen Liperi 3,73
3,73 3,43 3,66 3,67

7) Iiris Voutilainen Joensuu 3,60
3,60 3,60 3,54 3,47

8) Martta Muuttoranta Liperi 3,41
3,41 3,36 3,29 3,32

9) Emma Kärkkäinen Lieksa 3,27
3,22 3,21 3,27 2,89

10) Aino Heikkinen Lieksa 3,13
2,99 3,03 2,97 3,13

11) Oona Tolvanen Liperi 3,13
2,84 x 3,13 2,80

12) Netta Oinonen Lieksa 3,10
3,10 2,81 x 3,09

P12 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Martti Saraniemi Lieksa 9,06
9,00 9,06 8,78 8,40

2) Aleksanteri Sippola Liperi 8,68
8,02 8,17 8,68 8,20

3) Ville Keronen Outokumpu 8,32
x 8,10 x 8,32

4) Roope Matveinen Joensuu 7,25
7,25 7,03 6,94 7,09

5) Touko Nyblom Lieksa 6,55
5,71 6,06 6,55 5,42

6) Kaapo Ikonen Liperi 6,40
5,35 5,43 5,57 6,40

7) Vinski Hynninen 6,00
5,89 5,95 6,00 5,98

8) Eemeli Huttune Outokumpu 5,86
5,46 5,70 5,86 5,59

9) Ahti Boren Nurmes 5,79
5,19 5,09 5,79 x

T12 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Martta Muuttoranta Liperi 7,34
7,20 6,82 6,91 7,34

2) Mimmi Marttinen Joensuu 7,13
6,26 7,13 6,48 5,92

3) Jasmin Huuho Kitee 7,04
6,45 6,43 6,92 7,04

4) Ella Haapalainen Lieksa 6,89
6,29 6,60 6,89 6,58

5) Meeri Torssonen Liperi 6,79
6,62 6,70 6,79 6,26

6) Aino Heikkinen Lieksa 6,54
5,40 5,70 5,94 6,54

7) Oona Tolvanen Liperi 6,26
5,78 6,26 6,22 6,14

8) Emma Kärkkäinen Lieksa 6,10
x 6,10 5,78 5,27

9) Nella Voutilainen Joensuu 6,09
5,60 6,09 5,81 5,74

T14 100m
1) Olivia Panhelainen Joensuu 13,78
2) Jonna Aalto 14,12
3) Aino Pyykkö Lieksa 14,26
4) Venla Simonen Joensuu 14,52
5) Oona Kareinen 14,61
6) Sara Martikainen Tohmajärvi 14,74
7) Iisa Pieviläinen Joensuu 14,82
8) Riikka Jokinen Joensuu 14,84
9) Nea Nevalainen Lieksa 14,86
10) Tuuli Saraniemi Lieksa 15,18
11) Enni Heikkinen Liperi 15,37
12) Jutta Honkanen Joensuu 15,42
13) Anni-Mari Saari Liperi 15,94
14) Nea Sivonen Liperi 16,47
15) Moona Kervinen Joensuu 17,81

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,1
1) Iisa Pieviläinen Joensuu 14,82
2) Nea Nevalainen Lieksa 14,86
3) Tuuli Saraniemi Lieksa 15,18
4) Anni-Mari Saari Liperi 15,94
5) Moona Kervinen Joensuu 17,81

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,2
1) Aino Pyykkö Lieksa 14,26
2) Venla Simonen Joensuu 14,52
3) Oona Kareinen 14,61
4) Riikka Jokinen Joensuu 14,84
5) Jutta Honkanen Joensuu 15,42

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -1,6
1) Olivia Panhelainen Joensuu 13,78
2) Jonna Aalto 14,12
3) Sara Martikainen Tohmajärvi 14,74
4) Enni Heikkinen Liperi 15,37
5) Nea Sivonen Liperi 16,47

P14 100m
1) Eero Mauro Lieksa 12,18
2) Viljami Tuunanen Polvijärvi 12,59
3) Roope Maaninka Joensuu 12,83
4) Matias Uusoksa Liperi 14,59
5) Eeli Mustonen Joensuu 14,72
6) Soini Ripatti Joensuu 15,30
7) Niklas Savolainen Liperi 15,41
8) Mikael Volmanen Liperi 15,80
9) Kalle Boren Nurmes 16,38
Lassi Valta Joensuu DNS

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -2,1
1) Eeli Mustonen Joensuu 14,72
2) Soini Ripatti Joensuu 15,30
3) Mikael Volmanen Liperi 15,80
4) Kalle Boren Nurmes 16,38
Lassi Valta Joensuu DNS

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,0
1) Eero Mauro Lieksa 12,18
2) Viljami Tuunanen Polvijärvi 12,59
3) Roope Maaninka Joensuu 12,83
4) Matias Uusoksa Liperi 14,59
5) Niklas Savolainen Liperi 15,41

T14 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Aada Rautiainen Joensuu 2.35,80
2) Eevi Kettunen Polvijärvi 2.38,68
3) Venla Simonen Joensuu 2.38,70
4) Riikka Jokinen Joensuu 2.46,71
5) Alina Tikka Joensuu 2.48,04
6) Oona Kareinen 2.51,00
7) Sofia Keronen Outokumpu 2.59,65
8) Nea Sivonen Liperi 3.05,19
9) Tuuli Saraniemi Lieksa 3.05,47
Anni-Mari Saari Liperi DNS

P14 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Erno Tietäväinen Tohmajärvi 2.23,17
2) Aapo Hämäläinen Joensuu 2.27,45
3) Tarmo Laitinen Joensuu 2.47,00
4) Soini Ripatti Joensuu 2.52,39
5) Niklas Savolainen Liperi 2.53,41
6) Kalle Boren Nurmes 2.53,44
Lassi Valta Joensuu DNS

P14 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Roope Maaninka Joensuu 172
150 155 160 165 168 170 172 174
o o o xo xxo xxo o xxx

2) Eeli Mustonen Joensuu 150
135 140 145 150 155
o o xo o xxx

3) Viljami Tuunanen Polvijärvi 130
115 120 125 130 135
o o o o xxx

T14 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Olivia Panhelainen Joensuu 4,63 -1,4
4,63 x 4,36 4,54
-1,4 -0,3 -0,8

2) Venla Simonen Joensuu 4,46 -0,1
4,26 4,38 4,46 x
-0,9 -1,0 -0,1

3) Nea Nevalainen Lieksa 4,46 -1,0
4,01 4,46 4,37 4,31
-0,9 -1,0 -1,3 -0,2

4) Aino Pyykkö Lieksa 4,22 -1,3
4,22 4,19 x 4,04
-1,3 -1,5 -1,8

5) Oona Kareinen 4,20 -0,7
4,11 4,11 4,20 x
-1,7 -1,5 -0,7

6) Tuuli Saraniemi Lieksa 4,07 +0,0
3,89 3,72 4,07 x
-1,4 +0,0 +0,0

7) Sara Martikainen Tohmajärvi 4,07 -1,2
4,07 3,39 3,77 3,77
-1,2 -1,4 -0,3 +0,0

8) Aada Rautiainen Joensuu 4,05 -0,7
x 3,94 3,86 4,05
-1,7 -1,9 -0,7

9) Sofia Keronen Outokumpu 3,88 +0,0
x 3,46 3,88 x
-0,2 +0,0

10) Riikka Jokinen Joensuu 3,84 +0,0
3,78 3,79 3,84 x
-1,8 -2,6 +0,0

11) Ira Hirvonen Outokumpu 3,73 +0,0
x 3,30 x 3,73
+0,0 +0,0

12) Anni-Mari Saari Liperi 3,38 -0,6
3,01 3,38 3,03 x
-2,9 -0,6 +0,5

13) Nea Sivonen Liperi 3,06 -0,6
3,02 3,06 3,05 3,00
-2,1 -0,6 -1,1 -1,0

14) Iina Hyttinen Joensuu 2,92 +0,5
x 2,81 2,92 x
-0,7 +0,5

T14 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Ira Hirvonen Outokumpu 10,01
10,01 x 9,60 9,85

2) Eena Pesonen Liperi 9,19
9,19 8,99 x x

3) Nea Nevalainen Lieksa 7,83
7,83 x 7,51 6,92

4) Aada Rautiainen Joensuu 7,80
7,80 7,30 7,80 7,78

5) Sanni Peltoniemi Joensuu 7,72
7,28 6,93 7,63 7,72

6) Sofia Keronen Outokumpu 7,50
6,83 x 6,82 7,50

7) Aino Pyykkö Lieksa 7,41
7,28 7,35 7,24 7,41

8) Sallamari Leskinen Liperi 7,14
6,39 x 7,14 7,03

9) Riikka Jokinen Joensuu 6,98
6,75 6,58 6,75 6,98

10) Tuuli Saraniemi Lieksa 6,95
6,95 6,95 6,50 6,71

11) Moona Kervinen Joensuu 5,52
5,52 5,49 5,51 5,51

12) Iina Hyttinen Joensuu 4,98
4,98 4,70 4,88 4,78

P14 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Roope Maaninka Joensuu 11,81
11,81 x x 11,71

2) Viljami Tuunanen Polvijärvi 9,62
8,82 9,46 9,41 9,62

3) Niklas Savolainen Liperi 8,97
8,97 6,44 6,34 5,47

4) Eeli Mustonen Joensuu 7,74
7,14 x 7,31 7,74

5) Matias Uusoksa Liperi 6,95
x 6,36 6,95 6,36

P16 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,4
1) Pietari Sippola Liperi 12,89
2) Antti-Jussi Martikainen Liperi 13,02
3) Lassi Valta Joensuu 13,53
4) Leevi Laitinen Joensuu 14,51
5) Touko Uusoksa Liperi 14,88

T16 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,6
1) Maija Boren Nurmes 15,54

P16 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Lassi Valta Joensuu 2.18,90
2) Arsi Tietäväinen Tohmajärvi 2.18,92
3) Veeti Piiparinen Joensuu 2.41,01
4) Nico Niemeläinen Joensuu 3.21,18

T16 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Maija Boren Nurmes 2.37,10
2) Veera Kuronen Tohmajärvi 2.50,35

P16 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Lassi Valta Joensuu 145
130 135 140 145 150
o o o o xxx

T16 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Reetta Ryynänen Joensuu 4,55 +0,5
4,22 4,38 4,53 4,55
-0,8 +1,4 -1,4 +0,5

2) Maija Boren Nurmes 3,31 -1,4
3,31 x x x
-1,4

T16 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Janna Huuho Kitee 11,41
11,41 x 10,77 11,09

2) Maija Boren Nurmes 6,53
x 6,53 6,38 6,43

P16 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Lassi Valta Joensuu 37,08
37,08 35,06 x x

2) Lauri Holopainen Joensuu 35,00
35,00 30,16 30,53 32,98

3) Nico Niemeläinen Joensuu 28,30
x 25,11 28,30 24,87

M20 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Jimi Huuho Kitee 5,54 -0,7
x x x 5,54
-0,7