Pm-huipentuma

Pohjois-Karjalan 9-15-v. pm-huipentuma
Outokumpu
28.07.2018

P9 40m
) Toivo Takanen JoensKa 6,79
2) Aapo Ryynänen JuuanU 7,07
3) Eppu Ahvenainen LieksU 7,20
9) Jimi Ahvenainen LieksU 7,60

T9 40m
1) Maiju Saraniemi LieksU 7,22
2) Siiri Kontkanen PyhäsU 7,23
3) Krista Martikainen PyhäsU 7,41

P9 Korkeus
1) Aapo Ryynänen JuuanU 110
2) Matias Pietarinen LipTai 105
3) Toivo Takanen JoensKa 105
4) Eppu Ahvenainen LieksU 105

P9 Pituus
1) Toivo Takanen JoensKa 3,48
2) Eppu Ahvenainen LieksU 3,44
3) Aapo Ryynänen JuuanU 3,27
13) Jimi Ahvenainen LieksU 2,83

T9 Pituus
1) Pinja Stenberg PyhäsU 3,41
2) Maiju Saraniemi LieksU 3,39
3) Siiri Kontkanen PyhäsU 3,14

T9 Kuula
1) Maiju Saraniemi LieksU 5,83
2) Ida-Liina Hyvönen PyhäsU 5,65
3) Krista Martikainen PyhäsU 4,83
12) Vinka Pyylampi JoensKa 2,18
2,18 1,99 2,16 2,00

P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Joona Mustonen PolvijU 6,59
2) Paavo Maaninka PyhäsU 6,09
3) Aamos Pikkarainen PyhäsU 6,07
4) Jimi Ahvenainen LieksU 5,55
P9 Keihäs
1) Aapo Ryynänen JuuanU 19,00
2) Lauri Laamanen PyhäsU 18,22
3) Eppu Ahvenainen LieksU 18,05
7) Jimi Ahvenainen LieksU 15,30
12) Juho Klinberg LieksU 8,66

T9 Keihäs
1) Ida-Liina Hyvönen PyhäsU 13,65
2) Maiju Saraniemi LieksU 13,50
3) Pinja Stenberg PyhäsU 12,00
P11 60m
1) Juho Kontkanen OutokPa 9,59
2) Ville Keronen OutokPa 9,73
3) Petja Tanskanen PolvijU 9,75
4) Martti Saraniemi LieksU 9,77
P11 Korkeus
1) Martti Saraniemi LieksU 115
2) Luka Myller JoensKa 105

P11 Pituus
1) Ville Keronen OutokPa 4,11 +1,9
2) Petja Tanskanen PolvijU 3,91 +2,2 3,62 +1,0
3) Aapo Heikkinen LipTai 3,75 +1,1
4) Martti Saraniemi LieksU 3,64 +1,5

P11 Kuula
1) Aleksanteri Sippola LipTai 8,55
2) Ville Keronen OutokPa 7,89
3) Martti Saraniemi LieksU 7,08

P13 60m
1) Eero Mauro LieksU 8,07
2) Aapo Hämäläinen PyhäsU 9,51
3) Eetu Ikonen LipTai 9,54

T13 60m
1) Riikka Jokinen PyhäsU 8,87
2) Sara-Sofia Hyvönen PyhäsU 8,90
3) Aino Pyykkö LieksU 9,13

P13 200m
1) Eero Mauro LieksU 26,92
2) Otso Liimatta NurmSe 29,52
3) Eetu Ikonen LipTai 31,82

T13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,0
1) Aino Pyykkö LieksU 30,50
2) Sesilia Jolkkonen PolvijU 30,51
3) Eevi Kettunen PolvijU 30,71

P13 60m aidat
1) Eero Mauro LieksU 9,83
2) Väinö Kontkanen PyhäsU 10,99

T13 Seiväs
1) Aino Pyykkö LieksU 262
2) Tuuli Saraniemi LieksU 210

P13 Seiväs
1) Eero Mauro LieksU 330
T13 Kolmiloikka
1) Aino Pyykkö LieksU 8,97 +1,1
2) Enni Heikkinen LipTai 8,00 +1,5

P13 Kuula
1) Miro Mutanen PolvijU 7,49
Eero Mauro LieksU 11,40

T13 Kuula
1) Sara-Sofia Hyvönen PyhäsU 11,08
2) Elina Valta PyhäsU 9,02
3) Krista Karttunen PolvijU 6,94
4) Tuuli Saraniemi LieksU 6,16

T13 Moukari
1) Krista Karttunen PolvijU 22,41
2) Elina Valta PyhäsU 20,91
3) Tuuli Saraniemi LieksU 18,24

T13 Keihäs
1) Tuuli Saraniemi LieksU 26,51
2) Elina Valta PyhäsU 25,56