PM-hallit 2017

21.-22.1.2017
Joensuu

Lauantai 21.1.2017

T9 40m Alkuerät erä 2
1) Emma Räsänen JoensKa 8,03q
2) Jasmin Huuho PyhäsU 8,12q
3) Milana Myller PyhäsU 8,47
4) Noora Oinonen LieksU 8,53

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Jasmin Huuho PyhäsU 3,08
3,08 2,93 2,90 2,87

2) Melissa Vanhanen KuopRei 2,95
2,79 2,80 2,95 2,79

3) Miina Vatanen JoensKa 2,66
1,62 2,66 2,59 2,64

4) Noora Oinonen LieksU 2,65
2,30 2,63 2,65 2,57

5) Milana Myller PyhäsU 2,41
2,34 2,25 2,29 2,41

Ida-Liina Hyvönen PyhäsU DNS

T10 60m Alkuerät erä 1
1) Adriana Kalymialaris HIFK 9,64q
2) Aino Kiiskinen PyhäsU 10,18q
3) Vilma Vatanen JoensKa 10,54
4) Anni Sillanpää PyhäsU 11,32
5) Netta Oinonen LieksU 11,40

T10 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Adriana Kalymialaris HIFK 3,98
3,97 3,98 3,56 3,74

2) Viinu Wetterstrand PyhäsU 3,48
3,48 3,43 x 3,34

3) Aino Kiiskinen PyhäsU 3,38
x 3,38 3,27 x

4) Iiris Voutilainen JoensKa 3,29
3,28 3,29 3,15 3,26

5) Pinja Myller PyhäsU 3,27
3,27 3,22 3,11 3,23

6) Vilma Vatanen JoensKa 3,15
3,15 3,00 3,11 2,96

7) Nea Nousiainen PyhäsU 3,01
2,92 2,80 2,86 3,01

8) Netta Oinonen LieksU 2,97
2,97 2,88 2,78 2,83

P12 60m
Loppukilpailu
1) Otso Liimatta NurmSe 9,01
2) Eero Mauro LieksU 9,06
3) Aarni Nyblom LieksU 9,37
4) Mico Räty PyhäsU 9,83
Roope Maaninka PyhäsU DNS
Hannes Korhonen JoensKa DNS

Alkuerät erä 1
1) Eero Mauro LieksU 9,13q
2) Mico Räty PyhäsU 9,72q
3) Hannes Korhonen JoensKa 9,79q

Alkuerät erä 2
1) Otso Liimatta NurmSe 9,16q
2) Aarni Nyblom LieksU 9,30q
3) Roope Maaninka PyhäsU 9,77q
4) Jere Koljonen PyhäsU 10,76

T12 60m Alkuerät erä 1
1) Pinja Laasanen SiilPo 9,06q
2) Sesilia Jolkkonen PolvijU 9,26q
3) Heidi Tirkkonen KaavKai 9,29q
4) Aino Pyykkö LieksU 10,05
5) Krista Karttunen PolvijU 10,23

P12 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Aarni Nyblom LieksU 133
115 120 125 130 133 136
o o o xo xo xxx

2) Roope Maaninka PyhäsU 133
120 125 130 133 136
o o xxo xxo xxx

P12 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Eero Mauro LieksU 8,84
8,84 x 8,41 7,15

2) Otso Liimatta NurmSe 8,14
7,80 7,78 8,14 7,99

3) Roope Maaninka PyhäsU 8,00
7,36 7,90 8,00 7,91

4) Hannes Korhonen JoensKa 7,81
7,81 7,70 7,53 x

5) Jere Koljonen PyhäsU 6,36
x x x 6,36

T12 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Heidi Tirkkonen KaavKai 8,74
8,26 8,55 8,33 8,74

2) Riikka Jokinen PyhäsU 8,21
8,21 x 7,63 7,78

3) Aino Pyykkö LieksU 7,05
6,97 7,04 7,05 6,77

T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1) Maija Borén LieksU 3.27,68
2) Linnea Pikkarainen PyhäsU 3.50,24
3) Reetta Ryynänen PyhäsU 3.52,51
4) Cindy Ahponen PyhäsU 4.02,69
5) Janna Huuho PyhäsU 4.17,99
Anni Tervamäki KaavKai DNS

T13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Siiri Nyyssönen SavonlRie 9,86
9,86 9,62 9,60 x

2) Sofia Raatikainen PyhäsU 9,27
9,27 8,96 9,19 9,07

3) Anni Tervamäki KaavKai 9,02
8,62 8,83 9,02 8,99

4) Peppi Laurila KuopRei 8,37
8,15 8,37 8,27 8,26

5) Linnea Pikkarainen PyhäsU 8,29
8,21 8,29 8,19 7,62

6) Maija Borén LieksU 8,06
7,51 7,68 8,06 8,01

7) Aava Kipinä JoensKa 7,97
7,73 7,84 7,97 7,97

8) Reetta Ryynänen PyhäsU 7,93
7,79 7,92 7,93 7,80

9) Tiia Säde JoensKa 7,81
7,71 7,81 x x

Anni Huovinen PyhäsU NM
x x

Milla Puustinen PyhäsU DNS

T15 60m Alkuerät erä 1
1) Kiia Koivistoinen IisVi 8,18q
2) Suvi Heikkinen SuomRa 8,30q
3) Neea Käyhkö SavonlRie 8,48q
4) Satu Liimatta LieksU 9,20

N19 60m
Loppukilpailu
1) Ellinoora Karvinen SavonlRie 8,15
2) Silja Kempas LieksU 8,17
3) Isla Hahl KuopRei 8,23
4) Juulia Julkunen KuopRei 8,24
5) Sari Virtanen ImU 8,24
6) Sandra-Sofia Kosonen SavonlRie 8,27

Alkuerät erä 2
1) Silja Kempas LieksU 8,16q
2) Juulia Julkunen KuopRei 8,22q
3) Sari Virtanen ImU 8,25q
4) Iida Mäkelä SavonlRie 8,37
5) Pihla Kemppainen JoensKa 9,97

N19 400m
Loppukilpailu
1) Silja Kempas LieksU 1.00,59
2) Sandra-Sofia Kosonen SavonlRie 1.01,26
3) Miida-Tuulia Kukila JuankKuo 1.02,08
4) Elli Hiltunen VarkKV 1.03,42

Sunnuntai 22.1.2017

P12 200m
1) Eero Mauro LieksU 30,77
2) Hannes Korhonen JoensKa 34,28
3) Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 34,96
4) Joona Turunen JoensKa 36,27
5) Jere Koljonen PyhäsU 37,01

P12 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Eero Mauro LieksU 240
200 210 220 230 240 250
o xo xo xxo o xxx

2) Aarni Nyblom LieksU 220
200 210 220 230
xxo o xo xxx

Roope Maaninka PyhäsU NH
150
x

T12 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Aino Pyykkö LieksU 200
160 170 180 190 200 210
o o o xo xxo xxx

2) Tuuli Saraniemi LieksU 200
160 170 180 190 200 210
o o xo xxo xxo xxx

3) Tuisku Vaattovaara VesU 190
140 150 160 170 180 190 200
o o o o o o xxx

P12 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Aarni Nyblom LieksU 4,06
3,63 4,06 2,34 x

2) Aatu Hartikainen SavonlRie 3,99
3,58 3,88 3,99 3,74

3) Marek Pinter JoensKa 3,72
3,67 x 3,72 3,68

4) Hannes Korhonen JoensKa 3,41
3,41 3,10 3,14 3,33

5) Viljami Leppänen JoensKa 3,41
x 3,15 3,31 3,41

6) Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 3,14
x x 3,14 3,04

7) Juho Rissanen SavonlRie 3,02
2,65 1,35 x 3,02

T13 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Maija Borén LieksU 255
180 190 200 210 220 230 240 245 250 255 260
o o o o o o xo xo o xxo xxx

2) Tiitu Niiranen VesU 200
150 160 170 180 190 200
o o o o xxo xxo

T14 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Heta Kettunen LieksU 250
220 230 240 250 260
o o o xxo xxx

T15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Neea Käyhkö SavonlRie 310
280 290 300 310 320
o o o xo xxx

2) Milla Martikainen LieksU 260
200 220 230 240 250 260 270
xo o o o o o xxx

T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Suvi Heikkinen SuomRa 4,77
x 4,66 4,70 x x 4,77

2) Milla Pirkkalainen SavonlRie 4,74
4,58 4,71 4,66 4,51 4,74 x

3) Niina Karttunen SavonlRie 4,72
4,51 4,58 4,68 4,72 4,60 4,47

4) Ella Kainulainen SavonlRie 4,67
x 4,67 x x 3,18 x

5) Satu Liimatta LieksU 4,38
4,10 4,12 4,28 4,22 4,35 4,38

6) Tuuli Kinnunen JoensKa 4,29
4,11 4,29 4,20 4,20 4,10 x

7) Reetta Naumanen OutokPa 3,93
3,87 3,93 3,85 x 3,72 2,98

Hanna Toivanen JuuanU DNS

T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Nea Roiha ParikkU 11,29
9,98 x 8,91 10,08 9,90 11,29

2) Milla Pirkkalainen SavonlRie 10,05
9,73 10,05 9,38 9,49 10,01 9,58

3) Tuuli Kinnunen JoensKa 9,39
x x 8,58 9,03 9,12 9,39

4) Milla Martikainen LieksU 9,31
8,89 8,84 8,77 9,16 8,42 9,31

Hanna Toivanen JuuanU DNS

N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Kaisu Eskelinen MaanMa 13,62
12,63 13,62 x x x x

2) Riina Kettunen LieksU 10,59
9,80 9,67 9,57 9,81 9,86 10,59

3) Veera Vastamäki JoensKa 10,29
10,29 x 9,47 x 9,48 9,18

4) Pinja Hulkko PyhäsU 10,00
9,31 9,35 9,83 9,85 10,00 9,72

5) Micaela Lindsberg PyhäsU 9,79
9,65 9,21 8,77 8,92 9,28 9,79

6) Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 9,36
8,83 9,36 9,01 9,23 8,63 x

7) Peppi Ahponen PyhäsU 8,09
7,80 8,09 7,70 x 7,28 –

N19 200m
1) Elli Hiltunen VarkKV 26,87
2) Silja Kempas LieksU 26,94
3) Sandra-Sofia Kosonen SavonlRie 27,17
4) Ellinoora Karvinen SavonlRie 27,20
5) Juulia Julkunen KuopRei 27,82
6) Jessica Miettinen SavonlRie 27,83
Jenni Nuutinen PyhäsU DNS
Laura Ollikainen VarkKV DQ