Lajikarnevaalit

Keihäskarnevaalit

28.6.2017
Pihtipudas

T15 Keihäs
1) Viivi Raatikainen ViitVie 48,59
2) Milla Martikainen LieksU 46,09
3) Pinja Kianta LempKiYU 44,24
4) Olivia Lähdesmäki JyväskKU 42,32
5) Nea Roiha ParikkU 41,73
6) Varpu-Sofia Heinonen JyväskKU 38,32
7) Elin Källberg IFFemman 37,48
8) Erica Linnala YlivKu 35,96
9) Emilia Peltoheimo KarhKa 33,90
10) Hanna Toivanen JuuanU 31,69
11) Emmi Korhonen NilsNu 31,65
12) Ada Pöllänen NaantLöy 30,82
13) Reetta Naumanen OutokPa 30,39
14) Amelia Cairns GBR 29,73
15) Viivi Myllyaho KuivAu 28,38
16) Milla Korhonen VarpVi 23,23
17) Liisa Röyttä OulHui 19,86

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Bobbie Griffiths GBR 43,63
Ottilie Knight GBR 28,89

Henriikka Pölkky SeinäjSU DNS
Moona Makkonen KerimU DNS
Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft DNS

Seiväskarnevaalit

29.6.2017
Somero

P13 Seiväs

1. Verneri Vesala ForssSa 315
2. Philip Kuben Norja 315
3. Otto Hiivola KalVa 305
4. Akseli Hyytiä LaitJy 295
5. Eero Mauro LieksU 285
6. Petteri Tuomaala SalSa 245
7. Joonatan Lindberg RiihimKi 245
8. Eetu Tornberg RaahVe 235
9. Aatu Sihvonen KarhKa 225
10. Martti Hyvärinen LappUM 215
11. Miika Niemelä LempKiYU 215
12. Eliel Mulari KarhKa 205
13. Erik Korpiaho MarttMu 185
13. Olli Heikkilä TuUL 185
15. Antti Pettersson SomE 175

T13 Seiväs

1. Lotta Sariola SomE 275
2. Viivi Kupiainen HartVoi 275
3. Maija Borén LieksU 265
4. Ellanoora Haapalehto LempKiYU 255
5. Vanessa Lindberg RiihimKi 255
6. Edith Rantala LahdA 245
7. Riikka Virkki SomE 225
8. Viivi Närvä ValkHa 215
9. Tuisku Vaattovaara VesU 205
10. Aino Pyykkö LieksU 195
10. Rugile Miklyciute Latvia 195
12. Tiitu Niiranen VesU 195
13. Vilja-Matilda Koskela RiihimKi 185

2.7.2017

P13 Seiväs

1. Philip Kuben Norja 320
2. Verneri Vesala ForssSa 310
3. Otto Hiivola KalVa 300
4. Eero Mauro LieksU 300
5. Akseli Hyytiä LaitJy 290
6. Joonatan Lindberg RiihimKi 270
7. Martti Hyvärinen LappUM 260
8. Eetu Tornberg RaahVe 250
9. Petteri Tuomaala SalSa 240
10. Aatu Sihvonen KarhKa 230
11. Miika Niemelä LempKiYU 220
12. Eliel Mulari KarhKa 210
13. Olli Heikkilä TuUL 200
14. Antti Pettersson SomE 180

T13 Seiväs

1. Lotta Sariola SomE 290
2. Viivi Kupiainen HartVoi 270
3. Vanessa Lindberg RiihimKi 270
4. Maija Borén LieksU 270
5. Riikka Virkki SomE 250
6. Ellanoora Haapalehto LempKiYU 240
7. Ilona Järvenpää KeurKi 240
8. Viivi Närvä ValkHa 230
9. Tuisku Vaattovaara VesU 210
9. Aino Pyykkö LieksU 210
9. Vilja-Matilda Koskela RiihimKi 210
12. Tiitu Niiranen VesU 210
12. Rugile Miklyciute Liettua 210

Loikkakarnevaalit

29.6.2017
Jämsä

T15 Kolmiloikka
1. Maria Dudareva Tüask 11,66 +1,5
10,19 11,66 11,18 11,64
+0,2 +1,5 +1,8 +0,7
2. Wilhelmiina Harju JyväskKU 11,28 +1,0
X X 11,09 X 11,28
-0,8 +1,3 +0,2 -0,8 +1,0
3. Milla Pirkkalainen SavonlRie 11,10 -0,2
11,10 X X 10,37
-0,2 -0,9 -0,3 +0,1
4. Olivia Asikainen KaipVi 11,01 -0,1 PB
11,01 X 10,61 10,49
-0,1 +0,7 -0,5 +0,6
5. Riikka Savolainen JyväskKU 10,65 +1,3 PB
10,51 10,65 10,26 X
+0,3 +1,3 +2,0 -0,1
6. Sofia Ylinen SeinäjSU 10,64 -1,0 PB
10,64 9,41 10,30 10,51
-1,0 +2,3 -0,2 +0,3
7. Beda Salmi JyväskKU 10,51 +0,5 PB
X 10,18 10,51 10,16
+0,3 +1,2 +0,5 -0,4
8. Oona Räisänen EspTa 10,43 -0,2 PB
9,99 10,43 10,41 10,22
+0,3 -0,2 -0,5 -0,1
9. Janika Jokinen TampU 10,42 +1,1
10,42 X 9,89 X
+1,1 +3,0 -0,2 -1,0
10. Siiri Nyyssönen SavonlRie 10,36 +0,2 PB
10,03 10,33 10,36 9,74
+0,7 +1,0 +0,2 -0,6
11. Satu Liimatta LieksU 10,12 -0,3 PB
9,96 10,02 10,01 10,12
+0,3 +0,5 +0,3 -0,3
12. Aino Koskela RiihimKi 10,06 -0,2 PB
9,81 10,06 – –
-0,3 -0,2
13. Pinja Ruoho LahdA 10,02 -0,7 PB
10,02 9,89 9,95 9,64
-0,7 +0,3 +0,8 -1,4
14. Tessa Moisio KaipVi 9,94 +1,7 PB
9,60 9,92 9,94 9,94
+0,3 +2,2 +1,7 +1,9
15. Elli Huovinen JyväskKU 9,59 -1,0 PB
9,59 9,21 9,24 8,49
-1,0 -0,2 +0,4 -0,2
16. Aleksandra Viljanen HKV 9,58 +1,7
9,54 9,50 9,58 9,57
-0,2 -0,5 +1,7 +1,6
17. Stiina Kokkonen TampU 9,52 +0,3
9,52 9,31 X X
+0,3 +1,9 -0,7 -0,4
18. Lilli Virtanen LauttLu 9,46 +0,2
9,14 9,35 9,46 9,09
-0,2 +0,3 +0,2 -1,4
19. Venla Laine LahdA 9,06 +0,7
X 9,06 X X
+0,4 +0,7 +0,9 -0,2
20. Kerttu Tikkanen JyväskKU 8,98 -0,9
X X X 8,98
+0,8 -0,4 +0,5 -0,9
21. Venla Lindroos RekRai 8,37 +0,3
X X X 8,37
-0,3 +1,3 +1,3 +0,3
Anna Pyykkö OrivPo DNS

N17 Pituus
1. Olivia Mäkinen TampPy 5,91 +1,5 PB
5,64 5,50 5,65 X 5,91 X
+1,9 +0,8 +1,1 +1,8 +1,5 -0,5
2. Minttu Mattinen LappUM 5,51 +0,5 PB
5,09 5,14 5,31 5,29 5,48 5,51
-0,8 -0,5 +1,5 +1,6 +1,2 +0,5
3. Oona Nieminen JyväskKU 5,51 +1,0 SB
X 5,10 5,51 X 5,36 X
-0,7 +0,7 +1,0 +1,1 +0,7 +0,7
4. Janette Hanski KarhU 5,43 -0,7
X X 5,43 X X 4,98
-1,2 -0,6 -0,7 +1,6 -0,5 -0,5
5. Riikka Pitkänen SavonlRie 5,34 +2,2 w 5,19 +0,6 PB
5,05 4,76 5,19 4,81 X 5,34
+1,6 +0,7 +0,6 -0,5 +2,7 +2,2
6. Emmi Hirvelä SeinäjSU 5,27 +0,7 SB
5,17 5,25 X X 5,27 X
-0,5 -0,8 +1,2 -0,6 +0,7 +1,6
7. Edith Berden HKV 5,24 -0,6 PB
5,22 5,24 4,57 – – –
+1,4 -0,6 +0,7
8. Janna Koskela KarhKa 5,20 +0,8 PB
X 5,20 X 4,91 X 4,99
+0,7 +0,8 +2,2 -0,9 +1,7 -0,6
9. Noora Hautamäki PyhtY 5,15 +0,5
5,15 5,11 X
+0,5 -1,2 +2,0
10. Erika Ahvenharju HämeenlTa 5,12 +1,1
5,12 4,77 X
+1,1 +0,7 -1,4
11. Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsar 5,04 +0,9 PB
X 5,04 4,98
+1,7 +0,9 +1,8
12. Elin Sundqvist IFNykn 5,02 +1,1 PB
4,66 4,96 5,02
-0,9 +1,2 +1,1
13. Riina Kettunen LieksU 4,99 +1,5 PB
4,81 4,76 4,99
-0,5 +0,6 +1,5
14. Aino Hovinen KaipVi 4,96 +0,5 PB
4,94 4,96 4,75
-0,8 +0,5 +1,0
15. Ella Kokkinen KaipVi 4,89 -1,1
4,81 4,89 4,85
+1,9 -1,1 -0,7
16. Reeta-Mari Mäntyselkä KuopRei 4,63 +1,0
X 4,17 4,63
-1,0 +0,8 +1,0
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsar 5,04 +0,5
X 4,98 5,04
-0,6 -1,1 +0.5

N19 Kolmiloikka
1. Ada Koistinen JyväskKU 12,38 +1,5
12,34 12,38 12,18 12,22 X X
+1,0 +1,5 +0,6 +0,6 -0,5 -0,7
2. Laura Rautiainen SaarijPu 12,20 -0,7
X 11,75 12,01 12,20 X X
-0,9 -0,8 -0,8 -0,7 +0,5 -0,5
3. Oona Hietala TampPy 12,06 -0,9 PB
11,96 11,89 11,93 11,58 11,80 12,06
-0,7 +0,7 +0,5 -0,7 +0,7 -0,9
4. Riina Heikkonen LappUM 11,74 +0,7 PB
11,74 11,29 11,63 11,44 11,64 11,38
+0,7 -0,6 +1,4 -0,7 -0,8 -0,9
5. Laura Koivisto JyväskKU 11,70 -0,9
11,46 11,70 X 11,51 11,29 X
-0,9 -0,9 +0,7 -1,4 -0,6 +0,5
6. Katariina Saarelainen JyväskKU 11,59 +0,8 PB
X 11,15 11,59 11,33 11,25 X
+0,7 -0,7 +0,8 0,0 +0,6 -0,6
7. Riikka Pitkänen SavonlRie 11,52 +0,9 PB
11,52 11,42 11,17 10,74 – –
+0,9 -0,6 +0,7 -0,7
8. Ella Kokkinen KaipVi 11,08 -0,5 PB
10,77 10,64 11,06 10,93 10,64 11,08
+0,9 +0,5 +0,9 +0,9 +0,5 -0,5
9. Emmi Hirvelä SeinäjSU 11,02 -0,5
11,02 10,99 X
-0,5 +0,7 +0,6
10. Hanna Peltola TampPy 10,90 -0,9
10,90 X 10,30
-0,9 +0,6 -0,5
11. Elin Sundqvist IFNykn 10,78 -1,2
10,32 10,38 10,78
+0,7 -0,9 -1,2
12. Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsar 10,75 +0,9
10,58 10,48 10,75
-1,5 +0,5 +0,9
13. Anastasia Kovesnikova Tüask 10,46 +0,5
10,46 X X
+0,5 +0,7 -0,6
14. Riina Kettunen LieksU 10,42 -0,7 PB
X 10,40 10,42
+0,6 -0,5 -0,7
15. Elina Åkerlund TampPy 10,30 -0,6
10,30 X X
-0,6 +0,9 +1,5
Jessica Miettinen SavonlRie NM -1,3
X X X
-1,3 +0,8 +0,5
Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsar NM -0,7
X X X
-0,5 -0,7 +1,4
Roosa Mähönen JyväskKU DNS

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Suvi Eerikäinen HIFK 11,54 +0,7
X 11,54 X
+0,8 +0,7 +0,8
Heini Vainionpää HIFK DNS

 

Pika- ja aitajuoksukarnevaalit

2.7.2017
Jämsänkoski

N19 100 m Alkuerät

1. Jonna Alkula SeinäjSU 12,40
2. Silja Kempas LieksU 12,45
3. Nea Laine HämeenlTa 12,49
4. Noora Juslin BorgåAk 12,52
5. Julia Enarvi TampPy 12,54
6. Petra-Sofia Laakso SavonlRie 12,59
7. Ilona Luoma TampPy 12,63
8. Ilona Kekkonen LahdA 12,67
9. Irina Potinoja LohtVei 12,70
10. Anneka Kruuti SeinäjSU 12,76
11. Hanna Siiskonen JoensKa 12,79
12. Venla Saramäki KarkkPo 12,81
13. Juulia Julkunen KuopRei 12,91
14. Sofia Järvelin AlavU 12,94
15. Alisa Aalto TampPy 12,94
16. Viivi Hellman TampPy 13,05
17. Sofia Kompuinen SäkU 13,06
18. Gia Reinholm KarhKa 13,19
19. Essi Väänänen KuopRei 13,19
20. Niina Piiroinen MikkKV 13,23
21. Neea Zins TampPy 13,37
22. Jenna Kompuinen SäkU 13,42
23. Aliisa Rahikainen MikkKV 13,71
24. Iiris Törrönen OulPy 13,75

Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,4

1. Jonna Alkula SeinäjSU 12,40 PB
2. Silja Kempas LieksU 12,45 PB
3. Noora Juslin BorgåAk 12,52 PB
4. Petra-Sofia Laakso SavonlRie 12,59 PB
5. Irina Potinoja LohtVei 12,70 PB
6. Hanna Siiskonen JoensKa 12,79 PB
7. Sofia Kompuinen SäkU 13,06 PB
8. Essi Väänänen KuopRei 13,19

 

N19 100 m Loppukilpailu

Tuuli: +0,8

1. Jonna Alkula SeinäjSU 12,30 PB
2. Silja Kempas LieksU 12,37 PB
3. Ilona Kekkonen LahdA 12,46 PB
4. Petra-Sofia Laakso SavonlRie 12,54 PB
5. Noora Juslin BorgåAk 12,57 PB
6. Nea Laine HämeenlTa 12,59 PB
7. Julia Enarvi TampPy 12,67 PB
8. Ilona Luoma TampPy 12,71 PB

 

N19 200 m

1. Silja Kempas LieksU 25,35
2. Nea Laine HämeenlTa 25,67
3. Pinja Hirvilahti JyväskKU 26,00
4. Ilona Kekkonen LahdA 26,00
5. Alisa Aalto TampPy 26,03
6. Sandra-Sofia Kosonen SavonlRie 26,06
7. Sara Siltala HKV 26,06
8. Noora Juslin BorgåAk 26,08
9. Petra Häggqvist HKV 26,18
10. Jonna Alkula SeinäjSU 26,22
11. Pinja Heinonen TampPy 26,25
12. Sandra Piippo-Pinho HIFK 26,36
13. Ilona Luoma TampPy 26,36
14. Irina Potinoja LohtVei 26,46
15. Venla Saramäki KarkkPo 26,49
16. Karoliina Kujanpää ValkHa 26,51
17. Kaisa Mikander EsboIF 26,72
18. Evelina Ojaniittu TurWei 26,72
19. Nora-Julia Isoluoma JyväskKU 26,81
20. Emilia Kokko LapVi 26,87
21. Hanna Siiskonen JoensKa 26,88
22. Anneka Kruuti SeinäjSU 26,88
23. Inka Puumalainen MikkKV 26,96
24. Sofia Järvelin AlavU 26,97
25. Viivi Hellman TampPy 27,13
26. Kaisla Torppa EsboIF 27,22
27. Juulia Julkunen KuopRei 27,27
28. Essi Väänänen KuopRei 27,29
29. Iida Kosunen LapinlVe 27,37
30. Pipsa Lundberg VarkKV 27,43
31. Neea Zins TampPy 27,52
32. Sofia Kompuinen SäkU 27,74
33. Kiia Koivistoinen IisVi 28,06
34. Iiris Törrönen OulPy 28,92
35. Patricia Kellgren HIFK 29,45

 

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,6

1. Silja Kempas LieksU 25,35 PB
2. Pinja Hirvilahti JyväskKU 26,00 PB
3. Petra Häggqvist HKV 26,18
4. Nora-Julia Isoluoma JyväskKU 26,81 PB
5. Essi Väänänen KuopRei 27,29
6. Kiia Koivistoinen IisVi 28,06

 

N19 400 m

1. Silja Kempas LieksU 58,48
2. Reetta Kämäräinen EspTa 58,70
3. Jemina Forss TampPy 58,75
4. Marika Aarnio TurWei 59,24
5. Hertta Hankimaa KeskiUYU 59,77
6. Lotta Mäkinen JyväskKU 1.00,12
7. Emmi Keinänen HKV 1.00,13
8. Sofie Roos HKV 1.00,19
9. Merituuli Saarela EspTa 1.00,41
10. Kiia Keinonen TampPy 1.00,45
11. Saana Pirttijärvi EspTa 1.00,63
12. Julia Ylikahri NoormNo 1.00,88
13. Helmi Kortetmaa KannU 1.01,13
14. Eevi Siniketo TampPy 1.01,16
15. Heidi Lähdemäki SeinäjSU 1.02,68
16. Hilla Nieminen JyväskKU 1.03,47
17. Heidi Haapamäki JyväskKU 1.05,57
18. Nora-Julia Isoluoma JyväskKU 1.05,82

 

Erä 3

1. Silja Kempas LieksU 58,48 PB
2. Jemina Forss TampPy 58,75 PB
3. Marika Aarnio TurWei 59,24 PB
4. Kiia Keinonen TampPy 1.00,45
5. Saana Pirttijärvi EspTa 1.00,63
6. Helmi Kortetmaa KannU 1.01,13