Youth Athletics Games 2016

10.-12.6.2016
Pääkaupunkiseutu

M17 100 m Alkuerät
1. Samuel Purola 2000 OulPy 10,88q
2. Daniel Savolainen 1999 JyväskKU 11,14q
3. Konsta Alatupa 1999 KokkTU 11,28q
4. Aaro Karjalainen 1999 LahdA 11,31q
5. Tommi Mäkinen 2000 HKV 11,37q
6. Riku Illukka 1999 VantSa 11,38q
7. Aaron Yli-Hallila 1999 KokkTU 11,40q
8. Nico Agard 1999 VantSa 11,61q
9. Niko Viljola 2000 HKV 11,67q
10. Juuso Helpiö 1999 EspTa 11,70q
11. Joonas Liukkonen 2000 JuvU 11,70q
12. Casimir Engblom 1999 HIFK 11,77q
13. Anton Kunnas 1999 IFSibboV 11,77q
14. Jimi Nukala VasaIS 11,85q
15. Mihkel Holzmann EST 11,95q
16. Okko Makkonen 1999 EspTa 11,98q
17. Aleksi Sohlman 1999 HIFK 12,00
18. Konstantin Korchagin RUS 12,05
19. Roope Kariniemi 1999 OulPy 12,05
20. Daniel Aaltonen 2000 HKV 12,06
21. Luukas Koski 1999 ViipU 12,08
22. Riku Ahvenniemi TampPy 12,11
23. Hiski Jatkola 1999 EspTa 12,14
24. Janne Hentunen 1999 LappUM 12,16
25. Samu Laakso 2000 TapE 12,17
26. Eeli Purola 2000 OulPy 12,19
27. Michael Lowe 1999 EspTa 12,27
28. Toma Lahtinen 1999 HIFK 12,29
29. Akseli Myllymäki 1999 OulPy 12,36
30. Pablo Rojas 2000 EspTa 12,41
31. Markus Sivula 2000 TapE 12,42
32. Matias Kari 1999 EsboIF 12,42
33. Kaapo Kerve 2000 TapE 12,56
34. Lauri Savolainen 2000 HIFK 12,59
35. Martin Ahlberg 1999 EsboIF 12,68
36. Aku Kärki 2000 VantSa 12,68
37. Veikka Mikkonen 2000 SavonlRie 12,77
38. Eino Könönen 2000 BorgåAk 12,79
39. Miika Helminen 2000 EspTa 12,79
40. Michael Niskala 2000 KU-58 12,80
41. Tuomas Lehto 2000 EspTa 12,84
42. Oliver Sainio 2000 HIFK 12,88
43. Patrick Fält 2000 RekRai 12,89
44. Grigori Degtyarev RUS 12,94
45. Saku Jatkola 2000 EspTa 13,66
Eeki Kokkonen 2000 LieksU DQ
Justus Arvelin 2000 LahdA DQ

N17 100 m Loppukilpailu
1. Viivi Lehikoinen 1999 HIFK 12,13
2. Sara Francis 2000 KiuruvU 12,41
3. Saara Keskitalo 2000 EspTa 12,48
4. Nea Mattila 1999 HIFK 12,58
5. Veera Miettinen 1999 HKV 12,72
6. Alisa Aalto TampPy 12,74
7. Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 12,77
8. Sanni Pajasmaa 1999 HIFK 12,77
9. Elina Kujala 2000 KeskiUYU 12,86
10. Silja Kempas 1999 LieksU 12,90
11. Saga Andersson 2000 EsboIF 12,91
12. Camilla Kohl 2000 EspTa 12,96
13. Nea Laine 1999 HämeenlTa 13,05
14. Petra-Sofia Laakso 1999 SavonlRie 13,08
15. Ida Ounaslehto 2000 EsboIF 13,16
16. Anni Grekula 2000 RaahVe 13,19

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,7
1. Viivi Lehikoinen 1999 HIFK 12,13
2. Sara Francis 2000 KiuruvU 12,41
3. Saara Keskitalo 2000 EspTa 12,48 SB
4. Nea Mattila 1999 HIFK 12,58
5. Sanni Pajasmaa 1999 HIFK 12,77 PB
6. Elina Kujala 2000 KeskiUYU 12,86
7. Silja Kempas 1999 LieksU 12,90
8. Petra-Sofia Laakso 1999 SavonlRie 13,08

N17 100 m Alkuerät
1. Viivi Lehikoinen 1999 HIFK 12,07q
2. Sara Francis 2000 KiuruvU 12,33q
3. Saara Keskitalo 2000 EspTa 12,35q
4. Nea Mattila 1999 HIFK 12,52q
5. Sanni Pajasmaa 1999 HIFK 12,75q
6. Silja Kempas 1999 LieksU 12,75q
7. Petra-Sofia Laakso 1999 SavonlRie 12,77q
8. Elina Kujala 2000 KeskiUYU 12,78q
9. Veera Miettinen 1999 HKV 12,83q
10. Camilla Kohl 2000 EspTa 12,85q
11. Nea Laine 1999 HämeenlTa 12,87q
12. Olivia Ben Khalifa TampPy 12,89q
13. Alisa Aalto TampPy 12,92q
14. Anni Grekula 2000 RaahVe 12,98q
15. Saga Andersson 2000 EsboIF 13,00q
16. Ida Ounaslehto 2000 EsboIF 13,06q
17. Karoliina Kujanpää 2000 ValkHa 13,07
18. Claudia Gripenberg 1999 EsboIF 13,08
19. Cassandra Karjalainen 1999 HIFK 13,09
20. Jonna Peritalo 1999 LapVi 13,09
21. Liisa Sätilä 1999 EspTa 13,10
22. Katariina Kontio 2000 EspTa 13,14
23. Iida Lehtonen 2000 HämeenlTa 13,16
24. Nadja Bucher 1999 EsboIF 13,17
25. Susanna Kumpulainen 1999 EspTa 13,19
26. Reetta Kämäräinen 2000 EspTa 13,21
27. Veera Pudas 2000 VeitsilKV 13,26
28. Eeva Immonen EspTa 13,27
29. Jessi Latvasalo 2000 KU-58 13,29
30. Jannika Niemelä 1999 EspTa 13,30
31. Hanna Siiskonen 1999 JoensKa 13,31
32. Pinja Konttinen 2000 HIFK 13,37
33. Anna-Kaisa Korhonen 1999 OulPy 13,40
34. Marisa Värtinen 2000 HKV 13,46
35. Sara Niemi 2000 KeskiUYU 13,51
36. Anna-Maria Asargiotis 2000 HIFK 13,53
37. Mette Lukin KuopRei 13,54
38. Sandra Liljendal 2000 BorgåAk 13,54
39. Petra Kallionpää 2000 HämeenlTa 13,55
40. Tara Vaittinen 1999 LahdA 13,58
41. Molly Pastewka 2000 EsboIF 13,60
42. Annika Siitonen 2000 EspTa 13,70
43. Isabella Jääsvuo 2000 EspTa 13,70
44. Sofie Westerberg 1999 EsboIF 13,71
45. Fanni Jauhiainen 1999 KuusKi 13,71
46. Venla Naapuri 2000 SavonlRie 13,74
47. Nina Kaitemo 2000 HKV 13,75
48. Viivi Laaksonen 2000 LapLu 13,77
49. Oona Rouhiainen 1999 VihdVie 13,77
50. Katriina Autti 1999 KuivAu 13,80
51. Neea Nurmi 2000 EspTa 13,81
52. Essi Davies 2000 HKV 13,82
53. Elin Sundqvist 2000 IFNykn 13,83
54. Iida Mäkelä 1999 SavonlRie 13,92
55. Emma Relander 2000 ValkKa 13,99
56. Matilda Hiltunen 2000 KuusKi 14,00
57. Nea Kotilainen 2000 EsboIF 14,12
58. Etti Mehtonen 2000 SavonlRie 14,16
59. Jasmin Männistö 2000 KuivAu 14,20
60. Amanda Hiltula 1999 VeitsilKV 14,34
61. Elviira Kortessalo 2000 RaahVe 14,38
62. Madeleine Sabure 2000 HIFK 14,42
63. Essi Ukkonen 2000 EspTa 14,43
64. Rebecca Sinkkonen 1999 EsboIF 14,74
65. Henni Kangas-Kärki 2000 EspTa 15,24
Ellinoora Karvinen 1999 SavonlRie DQ

Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,3
1. Saara Keskitalo 2000 EspTa 12,35q PB
2. Silja Kempas 1999 LieksU 12,75q PB
3. Camilla Kohl 2000 EspTa 12,85q PB
4. Cassandra Karjalainen 1999 HIFK 13,09 PB
5. Katariina Kontio 2000 EspTa 13,14 PB
6. Petra Kallionpää 2000 HämeenlTa 13,55 PB
7. Henni Kangas-Kärki 2000 EspTa 15,24
Ellinoora Karvinen 1999 SavonlRie DQ

N17 Kuula
1. Helena Leveelahti 1999 VirtU 14,42
2. Riikka Purho 1999 KouvU 13,57
3. Andrea Österman 1999 HIFK 12,83
4. Mari Kahilainen PihtipTui 12,60
5. Sanni Pajasmaa 1999 HIFK 12,41
6. Tara Vaittinen 1999 LahdA 12,12
7. Janette Hanski 2000 KarhU 11,88
8. Minka Nurro 1999 KU-58 11,67
9. Ida Ounaslehto 2000 EsboIF 11,45
10. Sofia Pölkky 2000 SeinäjSU 11,35
11. Emmi Kemppainen 1999 KeskiUYU 11,03
12. Marielle Gustafsson 2000 EsboIF 10,82
13. Eeva Immonen EspTa 10,40
14. Venla Kettunen 1999 LieksU 10,32
15. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsar 10,11
16. Teresa Pollari 2000 LeppSi 8,40
17. Pinja Konttinen 2000 HIFK 7,28
Laura Putkiranta EspTa NM
Anniina Kivimäki 1999 LapVi DNS
Katri Erkkilä 2000 BorgåAk DNS

M17 300 m
1. Samuel Purola 2000 OulPy 34,96
2. Tommi Mäkinen 2000 HKV 35,21
3. Daniel Savolainen 1999 JyväskKU 35,57
4. Riku Illukka 1999 VantSa 35,63
5. Atte Kurkikangas 1999 TammRy 36,58
6. Elias Tuominen 2000 NaantLöy 36,66
7. Nico Agard 1999 VantSa 36,92
8. Juha-Matti Broström 1999 OulPy 37,34
9. Joni Takala 2000 LahdA 37,52
10. Joni Ruokaismäki 1999 OrivPo 37,68
11. Lauri Savolainen TampPy 37,97
12. Eeki Kokkonen 2000 LieksU 38,20
13. Pavel Grechanovski RUS 38,23
14. Roope Kariniemi 1999 OulPy 38,31
15. Casimir Engblom 1999 HIFK 38,45
16. Tomi Lehto 1999 EspTa 38,78
17. Eeli Purola 2000 OulPy 38,98
18. Konstantin Korchagin RUS 39,14
19. Samu Laakso 2000 TapE 39,17
20. Grigori Degtyarev RUS 39,22
21. Aleksi Sohlman 1999 HIFK 40,01
22. Michael Niskala 2000 KU-58 40,26
23. Lauri Savolainen 2000 HIFK 40,46
24. Matias Kari 1999 EsboIF 40,68
25. Tuomas Lehto 2000 EspTa 40,98
26. Oliver Sainio 2000 HIFK 41,35
27. Joni Huhtala 1999 KauhWi 41,57
28. Veikka Mikkonen 2000 SavonlRie 42,06
29. Patrick Fält 2000 RekRai 43,34
30. Martin Ahlberg 1999 EsboIF 44,27

Erä 3
1. Atte Kurkikangas 1999 TammRy 36,58
2. Eeki Kokkonen 2000 LieksU 38,20 PB
3. Roope Kariniemi 1999 OulPy 38,31
4. Casimir Engblom 1999 HIFK 38,45
5. Tomi Lehto 1999 EspTa 38,78 PB
6. Eeli Purola 2000 OulPy 38,98 PB
7. Samu Laakso 2000 TapE 39,17
8. Aleksi Sohlman 1999 HIFK 40,01

M17 110 m aj
1. Márk Szücs-Bártfai 1999 EspTa 14,38
2. Eeki Kokkonen 2000 LieksU 15,21
3. Tatu Heikkinen 2000 HIFK 15,59
4. Jori Turtiainen 2000 LappUM 15,66
5. Mihkel Holzmann EST 15,69
6. Joni Järvinen 2000 LahdA 15,79
7. Daniel Aaltonen 2000 HKV 16,40
Joni Heikkinen 1999 OulPy DNS
Daniel Savolainen 1999 JyväskKU DQ

Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,2
1. Márk Szücs-Bártfai 1999 EspTa 14,38 SB
2. Eeki Kokkonen 2000 LieksU 15,21 PB
3. Tatu Heikkinen 2000 HIFK 15,59
4. Jori Turtiainen 2000 LappUM 15,66 PB
Daniel Savolainen 1999 JyväskKU DQ