Tähtikisa 3/5

13.07.2016
Lieksa

P6 150m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Tatu Ryynänen             LieksU                    40,97             

P6 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tatu Ryynänen             LieksU                    1,86              
     1,86   1,82   1,61   1,56   
                                 
P6 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tatu Ryynänen             LieksU                    5,33              
     4,99   5,33   

P7 150m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Veikko Niskanen           LieksU                    30,94             
2)   Olli-Pekka Kaasila        LieksU                    31,53             
3)   Eppu Ahvenainen           LieksU                    32,97             
4)   Jimi Ahvenainen           LieksU                    37,47             

T7 150m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Maiju Saraniemi           LieksU                    30,49             
2)   Ada Lampinen              LieksU                    38,04             

P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eppu Ahvenainen           LieksU                    2,63              
     2,54   2,63   2,53   2,43                                    
2)   Jimi Ahvenainen           LieksU                    2,06              
     2,00   2,06   1,92   1,90   
                                 
T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maiju Saraniemi           LieksU                    2,63              
     2,55   2,56   2,59   2,63                                   
2)   Ada Lampinen              LieksU                    1,90              
     1,90   1,43   1,52   1,52   
                                 
P7 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jimi Ahvenainen           LieksU                    10,00             
     9,13   10,00  
2)   Eppu Ahvenainen           LieksU                    9,56              
     9,56   x      

T7 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maiju Saraniemi           LieksU                    10,90             
     10,90  10,86  
     Ada Lampinen              LieksU                    DNS               

P8 150m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Ahti Boren                NurmSe                    30,45             
2)   Niko Pulkkinen            LieksU                    32,15             

T8 150m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Titta Martikainen         LieksU                    40,56             

P8 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ahti Boren                NurmSe                    2,71              
     2,63   2,62   2,51   2,71                                    
2)   Niko Pulkkinen            LieksU                    2,20              
     2,20   2,08   2,00   2,13   
                                 
T8 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Titta Martikainen         LieksU                    1,94              
     1,88   1,94   1,80   1,83   
                                 
P8 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niko Pulkkinen            LieksU                    15,21             
     14,19  15,21  

T8 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Titta Martikainen         LieksU                    12,64             
     12,64  12,55  

P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ahti Boren                NurmSe                    4.29,97           
2)   Martti Saraniemi          LieksU                    4.47,23           
     Touko Nyblom              LieksU                    DNS               

P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Toukko Nyblom             LieksU                    3,25              
     3,21   2,98   3,01   3,25                                    
2)   Martti Saraniemi          LieksU                    2,73              
     2,73   2,50   2,34   2,50   
                                 
P9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Martti Saraniemi          Lieksu                    11,09             
     10,48  x      11,09  8,91   
     Touko Nyblom              LieksU                    DNS               

P10 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kalle Boren               NurmSe                    4.18,93           

P10 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ahti Boren                NurmSe                    85                
     75     85     95     
     xo     xo     xxx    

T10 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Kaasila              LieksU                    75                
     75     85     
     o      xxx    

T10 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Netta Martikainen         LieksU                    11,12             
     9,87   8,65   10,60  11,12  

P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eero Mauro                LieksU                    4.11,84           
2)   Niko Nevalainen           LieksU                    4.14,48           
     Aarni Nyblom              LieksU                    DNS               

T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Saraniemi           LieksU                    4.55,13           
2)   Aino Pyykkö               LieksU                    5.09,92           

P11 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eero Mauro                LieksU                    225               
     185    195    205    215    225    235    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
2)   Aarni Nyblom              LieksU                    205               
     195    205    215    
     o      o      xxx    

T11 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Pyykkö               LieksU                    215               
     165    175    185    195    205    215    225    
     o      o      xo     xo     o      xxo    xxx    
2)   Tuuli Saraniemi           LieksU                    165               
     165    175    
     xo     xxx    

P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eero Mauro                LieksU                    18,95             
     18,63  18,95  x      16,43  
2)   Niko Nevalainen           LieksU                    16,97             
     x      11,17  x      16,97  
     Aarni Nyblom              LieksU                    DNS               

T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Saraniemi           LieksU                    13,12             
     13,12  12,40  x      7,01   
2)   Aino Pyykkö               LieksU                    10,75             
     8,42   10,75  9,55   9,34   

T12 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maija Boren               LieksU                    3.39,31           

T12 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maija Boren               LieksU                    215               
     175    185    195    205    215    225    
     o      xo     xo     xo     o      xxx    

P12 Kiekko

T12 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maija Boren               LieksU                    12,48             
     11,50  x      11,93  12,48  

T13 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Riina Palviainen          LieksU                    265               
     225    235    245    255    265    275    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
2)   Heta Kettunen             LieksU                    265               
     225    235    245    255    265    275    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

T14 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Satu Liimatta             LieksU                    2.36,07           

T14 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Martikainen         LieksU                    22,56             
     x      20,28  20,62  x      x      22,56  

P16 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eeki Kokkonen             LieksU                    360               
     340    360    372    
     o      xxo    xxx    

N17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jutta Martikainen         LieksU                    27,92             
     26,57  26,99  26,06  27,28  24,78  27,92