Pohjois-Savon avoimet hallikilpailut 2. päivä

20.2.2016
Kuopio

P9 40 m
1. Elias Vanhanen KuopRei 7,01
2. Luca Räty PyhäsU 7,58
2. Santeri Lyyra LapinlVe 7,58
4. Topias Mustonen JoensKa 7,64
5. Tuomas Hakkarainen KuopRei 7,76
6. Touko Nyblom LieksU 7,78
7. Eevert Happonen KuopRei 7,82
8. Jere Norrbacka KuopRei 8,01
9. Valtteri Noronen EspTa 8,17
10. Veeti Mähönen LeppävVi 8,21
11. Lauri Huoman HeinävYU 9,07

Erä 1
1. Luca Räty PyhäsU 7,58
2. Tuomas Hakkarainen KuopRei 7,76
3. Touko Nyblom LieksU 7,78
4. Eevert Happonen KuopRei 7,82
5. Jere Norrbacka KuopRei 8,01

P9 Pituus
1. Elias Vanhanen KuopRei 382
2. Topias Mustonen JoensKa 324
3. Luca Räty PyhäsU 303
4. Eevert Happonen KuopRei 286
5. Santeri Lyyra LapinlVe 281
6. Touko Nyblom LieksU 279
7. Jere Norrbacka KuopRei 269
8. Veeti Mähönen LeppävVi 244
9. Valtteri Noronen EspTa 236
Paloheimo Lenni SavonlRie DNS

P9 Pallonheitto
1. Elias Vanhanen KuopRei 30.52
2. Topias Mustonen JoensKa 26.73
3. Jere Norrbacka KuopRei 20.74
4. Eevert Happonen KuopRei 15.75
5. Touko Nyblom LieksU 15.23
6. Lauri Huoman HeinävYU 11.35

P11 60 m
1. Matias Perälä IisVi 9,40
2. Aku Eskelinen IisVi 9,50
3. Aatu Hartikainen SavonlRie 9,53
4. Aarni Nyblom LieksU 9,77
5. Lauri Räsänen PyhäsU 9,80
6. Mico Räty PyhäsU 9,91
7. Juho Rissanen SavonlRie 9,99
8. Veeti Paavola SiilPo 10,15

Erä 1
1. Matias Perälä IisVi 9,40
2. Aarni Nyblom LieksU 9,77
3. Juho Rissanen SavonlRie 9,99
4. Veeti Paavola SiilPo 10,15

P11 Korkeus
1. Roope Maaninka PyhäsU 122
2. Veeti Paavola SiilPo 119
3. Aarni Nyblom LieksU 110
4. Juho Rissanen SavonlRie 105

P11 Kuula
1. Veeti Paavola SiilPo 7,50
2. Matias Perälä IisVi 6,73
3. Aarni Nyblom LieksU 6,54
4. Aatu Hartikainen SavonlRie 5,86

P12 Seiväs
1. Aarni Nyblom LieksU 200

M17 300 m
1. Eeki Kokkonen LieksU 38,55
2. Tommi Halonen IisVi 40,84
3. Lauri Tossavainen SavonlRie 45,14

M17 60 m aj
1. Eeki Kokkonen LieksU 8,84
2. Johannes Harakka LeppävVi 8,87

N 200 m
1. Kirsi Pekkanen KuopRei 25,21
2. Sara Francis KiuruvU 26,23
3. Pinja Horppu SavonlRie 26,40
4. Silja Kempas LieksU 26,67
5. Eveliina Kumpulainen KuopRei 26,94
6. Anni Halko JyväskKU 26,95
7. Laura Lundberg VarkKV 29,61

Erä 1
1. Pinja Horppu SavonlRie 26,40
2. Silja Kempas LieksU 26,67
3. Laura Lundberg VarkKV 29,61

T12 Seiväs
1. Lotta Sariola SomE 220
2. Maija Boren LieksU 210
3. Riikka Virkki SomE 210
4. Linnea Sariola SomE 185
5. Peppi Laurila KuopRei 170
6. Jemina Nikkanen SavonlRie 155
7. Saara Virkki SomE 140

T12 Pituus
1. Minttu Eskelinen IisVi 402
2. Sofia Raatikainen PyhäsU 400
3. Riika Tirkkonen KuopRei 387
4. Reetta Ryynänen PyhäsU 382
5. Anette Saalismaa OulPy 374
6. Anni Tervamäki KaavKai 373
7. Tilda Korhonen SiilPo 357
8. Peppi Laurila KuopRei 356
9. Anni Huovinen PyhäsU 347
10. Pinja Martikainen VarkKV 341
11. Stina Pesonen KuopRei 338
12. Linnea Pikkarainen PyhäsU 334
12. Salla Korhonen VarpVi 334
14. Riikka Virkki SomE 319
15. Iina Holopainen JuankKuo 318
16. Elli Sillanpää KuopRei 315
17. Alina Tuomela KuopRei 311
18. Iitu Purhonen JuvU 267
19. Arna Rosenberg VarkKV 264
Nelli Paloheimo SavonlRie DNS
Maija Boren LieksU DNS

T13 Seiväs
1. Riina Palviainen LieksU 240
2. Viivi Pääkkönen KuopRei 170
Heta Rundelin VarkKV DNS

T13 Kuula
1. Riina Palviainen LieksU 10,26
2. Laura Huoman HeinävYU 7,91
3. Vilma Räsänen ViitVie 7,59
4. Tiia Rantala PolvijU 7,53
5. Amanda Kulju IisVi 7,46
6. Nenna Helppolainen PielavSa 7,32
7. Jasmin Kettunen PyhäsU 7,29
8. Viivi Pääkkönen KuopRei 7,20
9. Jenniliina Paasonen VarkKV 6,07
10. Aada Vänttinen VarkKV 5,03
Milla Korhonen VarpVi DNS
Nenna Helppolainen DNS