PM-hallit 2016 2. päivä

24.1.2016
Joensuu

M17 60m aj
1. Juuso Välipakka KuopRei 8,76
2. Eeki Kokkonen LieksU 9,00

M17 3-loikka
1. Eeki Kokkonen LieksU 12,24
2. Rasmus Hiltunen SavonlRie 12,03

N17 200m
1. Silja Kempas LieksU 26,73
2. Petra-Sofia Laakso SavonlRie 26,94
3. Hanna Siiskonen JoensKa 27,18
4. Pipsa Lundberg VarkKV 27,33
5. Eveliina Kumpulainen KuopRei 27,68
6. Jutta Nuutinen PyhäsU 27,89
7. Venla Naapuri SavonlRie 28,44
8. Kati Nuutinen PyhäsU 28,60
9. Iida Kauhanen HeinävYU 29,39

N17 200m
Erä 2:
1. Silja Kempas LieksU 26,73
2. Hanna Siiskonen JoensKa 27,18
3. Jutta Nuutinen PyhäsU 27,89

T15 200m
1. Kiia Paanila KuopRei 27,90
2. Janika Pulkkinen SavonlRie 27,96
3. Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 28,91
4. Ada Pakarinen LieksU 29,00
5. Inka Helminen LapinlVe 29,07
6. Jenna Riikonen JoensKa 29,47
7. Iida Kosunen LapinlVe 29,73
8. Veera Huoman HeinävYU 30,20
9. Anna Hirvonen KuopRei 31,56

Erä 3:
1. Kiia Paanila KuopRei 27,90
2. Janika Pulkkinen SavonlRie 27,96
3. Ada Pakarinen LieksU 29,00
4. Jenna Riikonen JoensKa 29,47

T15 pituus
1. Kiia Paanila KuopRei 464
2. Riina Kettunen LieksU 450
3. Jenna Riikonen JoensKa 418

T14 seiväs
1. Neea Käyhkö SavonlRie 280
2. Milla Martikainen LieksU 220

T14 kuula
1. Nea Roiha ParikkU 11,03
2. Mimmi Ahonen PuumVi 10,88
3. Lotta Martikainen LieksU 9,30
4. Milla Martikainen LieksU 8,82
5. Tuuli Kinnunen JoensKa 8,65
6. Olivia Piira VarkKV 8,26
7. Hanna Toivanen JuuanU 7,98

T13 seiväs
1. Riina Palviainen LieksU 240
2. Heta Kettunen LieksU 220

T13 kuula
1. Riina Palviainen LieksU 9,16
2. Nea Luukkonen PuumVi 8,19
3. Laura Huoman HeinävYU 7,96
4. Tiia Rantala PolvijU 7,28
5. Siiri Uusitalo PyhäsU 7,19
6. Jasmin Kettunen PyhäsU 6,05

P11 200m
1. Lauri Räsänen PyhäsU 32,92
2. Eero Mauro LieksU 34,05
3. Hannes Korhonen JoensKa 34,21
4. Mico Räty PyhäsU 34,45
5. Joona Turunen JoensKa 36,71

Erä 2:
1. Lauri Räsänen PyhäsU 32,92
2. Eero Mauro LieksU 34,05

P11 60m aj
1. Aarni Nyblom LieksU 11,60
2. Roope Maaninka PyhäsU 11,80
3. Tarmo Laitinen PyhäsU 12,36
4. Vertti Wetterstrand PyhäsU 12,62
5. Joona Turunen JoensKa 12,68
6. Eero Mauro LieksU 12,75
7. Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 12,97

Erä 2:
1. Aarni Nyblom LieksU 11,60
2. Roope Maaninka PyhäsU 11,80
3. Joona Turunen JoensKa 12,68
4. Eero Mauro LieksU 12,75

P11 korkeus
1. Roope Maaninka PyhäsU 125
2. Niko Rova JoensKa 120
3. Aarni Nyblom LieksU 110
4. Joona Turunen JoensKa 100

P11 seiväs
1. Aarni Nyblom LieksU 190
2. Eero Mauro LieksU 190
3. Roope Maaninka PyhäsU 150
. Otso Liimatta NurmSe DNS

T11 seiväs
1. Aino Pyykkö LieksU 160

T11 3-loikka
1. Sara-Sofia Hyvönen PyhäsU 7,83
2. Riikka Jokinen PyhäsU 7,83
3. Aino Pyykkö LieksU 7,13

P9 200m
1. Elias Vanhanen KuopRei 33,05
2. Oskari Pakarinen PyhäsU 34,15
3. Topias Mustonen JoensKa 37,52
4. Eevert Happonen KuopRei 38,15
5. Touko Nyblom LieksU 41,35

P9 200m
Erä 1:
1. Eevert Happonen KuopRei 38,15
2. Touko Nyblom LieksU 41,35

P9 60m aj
1. Topias Mustonen JoensKa 14,04
2. Touko Nyblom LieksU 15,91

P9 korkeus
1. Elias Vanhanen KuopRei 115
2. Topias Mustonen JoensKa 95
3. Touko Nyblom LieksU 90