PM-hallit 2016 1. päivä

23.1.2016
Joensuu

N19 60m alkuerät
Erä 1:
1. Essi Väänänen KuopRei 8,21
2. Isla Hahl KuopRei 8,32
3. Moona Kokkonen LieksU 8,65
4. Johanna Seppänen VarkKV 9,24
5. Kiia Karvonen JoensKa 9,28

N19 korkeus
1. Moona Kokkonen LieksU 155
2. Ilona Mannonen VarkKV 140

M17 60m
1. Santeri Örn PolvijU 7,39
2. Juuso Välipakka KuopRei 7,50
3. Kaapo Kolari VarkKV 8,08
Eeki Kokkonen LieksU DQ
UP Eeki Kokkonen LieksU 7,62

M17 korkeus
1. Eeki Kokkonen LieksU 175

M17 pituus
1. Juuso Välipakka KuopRei 608
2. Eeki Kokkonen LieksU 593
3. Rasmus Hiltunen SavonlRie 580

N17 60m
Loppukilpailu:
1. Silja Kempas LieksU 7,97
2. Pipsa Lundberg VarkKV 8,15
3. Hanna Siiskonen JoensKa 8,21
4. Elli Hiltunen VarkKV 8,22
5. Laura Risto KuopRei 8,32
6. Eveliina Kumpulainen KuopRei 8,43

Alkuerät:
Erä 2:
1. Silja Kempas LieksU 8,06
2. Pipsa Lundberg VarkKV 8,25
3. Elli Hiltunen VarkKV 8,30
4. Jenni Nuutinen PyhäsU 8,71
5. Nina Mutanen JoensKa 8,75

T15 60m
Loppukilpailu:
1. Janika Pulkkinen SavonlRie 8,37
2. Jenna Riikonen JoensKa 8,59
3. Ada Pakarinen LieksU 8,67
4. Riina Kettunen LieksU 8,72
5. Inka Helminen LapinlVe 8,77
6. Veera Huoman HeinävYU 9,00

Alkuerät:
Erä 1:
1. Jenna Riikonen JoensKa 8,52
2. Riina Kettunen LieksU 8,83
3. Veera Huoman HeinävYU 8,90
4. Anna Hirvonen KuopRei 9,41
5. Noora Juntunen PyhäsU 9,71

Erä 2:
1. Janika Pulkkinen SavonlRie 8,48
2. Inka Helminen LapinlVe 8,68
3. Ada Pakarinen LieksU 8,78
4. Anniina Turunen PyhäsU 9,24
5. Lumi Kärkkäinen JoensKa 9,27

T15 3-loikka
1. Jenna Riikonen JoensKa 9,57
2. Riina Kettunen LieksU 9,50
3. Veera Huoman HeinävYU 9,29
4. Tuuli Turunen TuupovU 8,23

T14 60m
Loppukilpailu:
1. Tanja Kokkonen LappUM 8,17
2. Niina Karttunen SavonlRie 8,46
3. Milla Pirkkalainen ParikkU 8,56
4. Neea Käyhkö SavonlRie 8,93
5. Emilia Kiiski JoensKa 8,99
6. Milla Martikainen LieksU 9,77

Alkuerät:
Erä 2:
1. Tanja Kokkonen LappUM 8,15
2. Neea Käyhkö SavonlRie 8,94
3. Milla Martikainen LieksU 9,75
4. Milana Turpeinen KaavKai 9,81
Petra Lappalainen JoensKa DNS

T14 3-loikka
1. Tanja Kokkonen LappUM 10,67
2. Neea Käyhkö SavonlRie 10,49
3. Milla Pirkkalainen ParikkU 9,91
4. Milla Martikainen LieksU 8,80
5. Reetta Naumanen OutokPa 8,31
6. Hanna Toivanen JuuanU 8,23

T13 korkeus
1. Tiia Rantala PolvijU 134
2. Riina Palviainen LieksU 120
3. Pilvi Turunen TuupovU 110

P11 60m
Loppukilpailu:
1. Väinö Kontkanen PyhäsU 9,16
2. Otso Liimatta NurmSe 9,22
3. Aarni Nyblom LieksU 9,59
4. Mico Räty PyhäsU 9,82
5. Eero Mauro LieksU 9,83
6. Lauri Räsänen PyhäsU 9,84

P11 60m
Erä 1:
1. Väinö Kontkanen PyhäsU 9,34
2. Eero Mauro LieksU 9,70
3. Lauri Räsänen PyhäsU 9,91
4. Hannes Korhonen JoensKa 10,10
5. Vertti Wetterstrand PyhäsU 10,19
6. Joona Turunen JoensKa 10,75

Erä 2:
1. Otso Liimatta NurmSe 9,48
2. Aarni Nyblom LieksU 9,64
3. Mico Räty PyhäsU 9,88
4. Juuso Jormanainen TuupovU 10,05
5. Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 10,46

P11 pituus
1. Otso Liimatta NurmSe 400
2. Lauri Räsänen PyhäsU 389
3. Aarni Nyblom LieksU 371
4. Eero Mauro LieksU 359
5. Mico Räty PyhäsU 354
6. Juuso Jormanainen TuupovU 348
7. Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 345
8. Hannes Korhonen JoensKa 344
9. Tarmo Laitinen PyhäsU 343

P11 kuula
1. Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 7,79
2. Otso Liimatta NurmSe 7,39
3. Hannes Korhonen JoensKa 6,79
4. Eero Mauro LieksU 6,53
5. Aarni Nyblom LieksU 6,50
6. Roope Maaninka PyhäsU 6,24
7. Tarmo Laitinen PyhäsU 5,99
8. Vertti Wetterstrand PyhäsU 5,97

T11 60m Alkuerät:
Erä 2:
1. Riikka Jokinen PyhäsU 9,85
2. Sesilia Jolkkonen PolvijU 9,97
3. Iida Kinnunen SuomRa 10,07
4. Krista Karttunen PolvijU 10,35
5. Aino Pyykkö LieksU 10,36

T11 pituus
1. Alisa Oinonen PyhäsU 369
2. Heidi Tirkkonen KaavKai 367
3. Emmi Heikkinen SuomRa 366
4. Nea Rova JoensKa 345
5. Iida Kinnunen SuomRa 341
6. Sara-Sofia Hyvönen PyhäsU 337
7. Riikka Jokinen PyhäsU 329
8. Lilja Korhonen KaavKai 320
9. Aino Pyykkö LieksU 315
10. Krista Karttunen PolvijU 300
11. Sesilia Jolkkonen PolvijU 284

T10 pituus
1. Sara Martikainen PyhäsU 339
2. Aada Rautiainen KiihtU 335
3. Kiira Kiiskinen JoensKa 319
4. Oona Kareinen TuupovU 310
5. Mette Nevalainen TuupovU 293
6. Ella Sepponen KiihtU 259
7. Netta Martikainen LieksU 259
8. Alisa Westman TuupovU 235

T10 kuula
1. Netta Martikainen LieksU 4,85
2. Kiira Kiiskinen JoensKa 4,39
3. Sara Martikainen PyhäsU 4,36
4. Annika Tattari KiihtU 3,82

P9 40m Alkuerät:
Erä 2:
1. Luka Räty PyhäsU 7,44
2. Sulo-Veikko Varonen JoensKa 7,53
3. Eevert Happonen KuopRei 7,74
4. Touko Nyblom LieksU 8,10
5. Daniel Myller PyhäsU 8,18

P9 pituus
1. Elias Vanhanen KuopRei 370
2. Oskari Pakarinen PyhäsU 345
3. Luca Räty PyhäsU 313
4. Sulo-Veikko Varonen JoensKa 308
5. Topias Juntunen PyhäsU 299
6. Topias Mustonen JoensKa 295
7. Touko Nyblom LieksU 290
8. Eevert Happonen KuopRei 284
9. Aapo Rautiainen KiihtU 261
10. Leevi Lauronen PolvijU 252

P9 kuula
1. Elias Vanhanen KuopRei 6,40
2. Topias Mustonen JoensKa 5,50
3. Leevi Lauronen PolvijU 5,44
4. Touko Nyblom LieksU 5,19

T9 kuula
1. Siiri Jääskeläinen HeinävYU 5,38
2. Erin Nykyri JoensKa 4,58
3. Veera Niittymäki SavonlRie 4,42
4. Vilma Vatanen JoensKa 4,34
5. Titta Martikainen LieksU 3,71
6. Jasmin Huuho PyhäsU 3,35