Lieksan koululaismaastot 2016

20.9.2016
Vuonisjärvi, Lieksa

Tytöt 1.-2. luokka 1000m
1. Essi Partanen Keskuskoulu 5.55
2. Veera Nevalainen Keskuskoulu 5.58
3. Anna Vartiainen Keskuskoulu 6.06
4. Maiju Saraniemi Rantala 6.33
5. Iida Kuronen Rantala 6.38
6. Noora Oinonen Rantala 6.58
7. Helmi Haapalehto Rantala 7.23
8. Tiia Nevalainen Rantala 7.37
9. Meiju Stenbacka Rantala 7.42
10. Mette-Maisa Vaakanainen Jamali 7.46

Pojat 1.-2. luokka 1000m
1. Max Heikkinen Keskuskoulu 5.34
2. Tuukka Mikkonen Rantala 5.38
3. Veeti Laatikainen Jamali 5.44
4. Veikko Niskanen Rantala 5.44
5. Eetu Leivo Keskuskoulu 5.45
6. Iiro Ikonen Vuoniskylät 5.46
7. Urho Kuronen Rantala 5.56
8. Juuso Nevlaainen Keskuskoulu 6.04
9. Leevi Hietikko-Kaukola Keskuskoulu 6.27
10. Niko Pulkkinen Rantala 6.37
11. Juho Klingberg Rantala 6.49
12. Olli-Pekka Kaasila Rantala 6.50
13. Jesse Nousiainen Vuoniskylät 6.57
14. Timi Ikonen Vuoniskylät 6.58
15. Oiva Hiltunen Keskuskoulu 7.02
16. Mico Pekkarinen Rantala 7.08
17. Abdullahi Ali Rantala 7.33
18. Aatu Kilpeläinen Rantala 7.36
19. Eppu Ahvenainen Rantala 8.03
20. Onni Sainio Rantala 8.03
21. Onni Hyrskylä Rantala 8.50
22. Ville Muikku Rantala 9.09
23. Onni Määttä Jamali 10.22

Tytöt 3.-4. luokka 1,5km
1. Liisa Laakkonen Rantala 7.22
2. Saara Leivo Keskuskoulu 7.45
3. Kowsar Hassan Rantala 8.35
4. Milja Turunen Vuoniskyläy 9.02
5. Rahmo Haji Rantala 10.27
6. Sanniina Jetsonen Koli 11.04
7. Sagal Abdullahi Rantala 13.52

Pojat 3.-4. luokka 1,5km
1. Miika Pyykkö Rantala 6.42
2. Eino Räsänen Rantala 6.46
3. Janne Soikkeli Rantala 6.52
4. Peetu Pyykkö Rantala 6.54
5. Mikko Sutinen Koli 7.48
6. Martti Saraniemi Rantala 7.49
7. Daniel Pitkänen Vuoniskylät 7.59
8. Miko Tolvanen Rantala 8.13
9. Markus Kempas Keskuskoulu 8.48
10. Petrus Mertanen Koli 11.05
11. Mahamed Haji Rantala 11.32

Tytöt 5.-6. luokka 2km
1. Siru Sarkkinen Rantala 9.53
2. Tuuli Saraniemi Rantala 9.55
3. Ronja Soikkeli Rantala 10.00
4. Marjo Heikura Jamali 10.57
5. Iida Kortelainen Keskuskoulu 10.59
6. Aada Valtola Keskuskoulu 11.09
7. Oona Pyykkö Keskuskoulu 11.18
8. Mimosa Laatikainen Jamali 11.27
9. Milka Nykänen Vuoniskylät 11.57
10. Sara Turpeinen Keskuskoulu 13.31
11. Kerttu Räty Keskuskoulu 13.42
12. Iida Tolvanen Koli 16.14

Pojat 5.-6. luokka 2km
1. Hashim Ibrahim Keskuskoulu 8.42
2. Leo Räsänen Rantala 8.44
3. Theykwan Ajak Rantala 9.23
4. Tomas Pyykkö Rantala 9.31
5. Markus Vallius Keskuskoulu 9.34
6. Juho Soikkeli Rantala 9.50
7. Julius Lampola Rantala 10.25
8. Eetu Behm Rantala 10.37
9. Aapo Oksanen Rantala 10.40
10. Akseli Ropponen Rantala 10.46
11. Jarkko Haavisto Vuoniskylät 14.15
12. Miska Timonen Koli 14.37
13. Mikael Oinonen Vuoniskylät 15.28
14. Antti Koivunen Keskuskoulu 16.13
15. Teemu Hyttinen Koli 16.17

Pojat yläkoulu 2km
1. Simo Näykki Keskuskoulun yläkoulu 8.44
2. Markus Väyrynen Keskuskoulun yläkoulu 11.12
3. Konsta Kaakkunen Koli 11.34
4. Santeri Jetsonen Koli 16.06

Tytöt 5.-6. luokka vierasoppilaat 2km
1. Nina Piliarkinová Slovakia 10.46
2. Laura Filipková Slovakia 13.42

Tytöt yläkoulu vierasoppilaat 2km
1. Johana Gruclová Tsekki 9.59
2. Dominika Lilková Tsekki 12.13
3. Tereza Fiserová Tsekki 12.40
4. Zuzana Zahradníková Tsekki 13.57
5. Nela Tomásková Tsekki 14.26
6. Marie Krkvicková Tsekki 16.25
7. Adéla Urbanová Tsekki 18.56

Pojat yläkoulu vierasoppilaat 2km
1. Timotej Piliarkin Slovakia 8.45
2. Martin Zajac Slovakia 10.36
3. Michal Bilanin Slovakia 10.37
4. Zbynek Nemec Tsekki 11.14
5. Benda Tsekki 12.59
6. Hozlar Tsekki 15.28
6. Vladislav Zelený Tsekki 15.28