Lieksan koululaiskisat 2016

6.9.2016
Lieksa

T08 miniottelu (40m+pallonheitto)
1 Maiju Saraniemi Rantalan koulu 7,89 121 10,70 32 153
2 Anna Vartiainen Keskuskoulu 8,32 89 11,80 38 127
3 Essi Partanen Keskuskoulu 8,27 93 10,00 28 121
4 Noora Oinonen Rantalan koulu 8,44 82 10,00 28 110
5 Mia Mäyrä Keskuskoulu 8,63 72 11,55 36 108
6 Tuuli Turunen Vuoniskylien koulu 8,62 72 8,50 20 92
7 Elviira Pitkänen Vuoniskylien koulu 9,12 51 12,10 40 91
8 Veera Turunen Keskuskoulu 8,79 64 7,40 14 78
9 Meiju Stenbacka Rantalan koulu 9,07 53 6,45 10 63
10 Armi Muikku Jamalin koulu 9,58 37 9,55 25 62
11 Aino Tirkkonen Vuoniskylien koulu 10,34 21 5,40 5 26

P08 miniottelu (40m+pallonheitto)
1 Veeti Laatikainen Jamalin koulu 7,52 159 18,60 83 242
2 Jimi Heinonen Keskuskoulu 7,82 128 21,10 102 230
3 Iiro Ikonen Vuoniskylien koulu 7,99 113 18,45 82 195
4 Eetu Tuhkanen Keskuskoulu 8,33 89 19,85 92 181
5 Tuukka Mikkonen Rantalan koulu 8,11 104 17,00 72 176
6 Eppu Ahvenainen Rantalan koulu 8,16 100 16,25 67 167
7 Jimi Ahvenainen Rantalan koulu 8,47 80 13,50 48 128
8 Eetu Porkka Keskuskoulu 8,70 68 15,20 59 127
9 Tuomas Riikonen Keskuskoulu 8,91 59 14,80 57 116
10 Onni Määttä Jamalin koulu 9,48 40 17,15 73 113
11 Tomi Ikonen Vuoniskylien koulu 9,46 40 16,40 68 108
12 Topi Hyttinen Kolin koulu 9,02 55 13,95 51 106
13 Onni Hyrskylä Rantalan koulu 9,98 28 14,20 53 81

T10 3-ottelu (60m+pituus+kuula)
1 Nea Nevalainen Keskuskoulu 10,48 180 327 161 5,33 214 555
2 Liisa Laakkonen Rantalan koulu 11,05 137 335 171 3,47 123 431
3 Titta Oinonen Keskuskoulu 11,43 115 296 124 4,01 148 387
4 Netta Martikainen Keskuskoulu 12,28 79 268 95 5,27 211 385
5 Alisa Saastamoinen Keskuskoulu 11,79 98 258 86 4,61 178 362
6 Netta Oinonen Rantalan koulu 11,47 113 270 97 3,65 131 341
7 Anniina Jetsonen Kolin koulu 11,95 91 212 49 4,00 148 288
8 Emma Kärkkäinen Jamali 12,25 80 224 58 3,86 141 279
9 Essi Heikkinen Rantalan koulu 12,46 73 262 89 3,27 113 275
10 Jenni Gromov Vuoniskylien koulu 11,78 98 240 70 2,92 97 265
11 Milja Turunen Vuoniskylien koulu 12,66 67 242 72 2,68 87 226
12 Maria Nykänen Vuoniskylien koulu 12,31 78 237 68 2,41 75 221
13 Vilja Tirkkonen Vuoniskylien koulu 12,64 67 217 53 2,96 99 219

P10 3-ottelu (60m+pituus+kuula)
1 Daniel Pitkänen Vuoniskylien koulu 10,76 157 324 157 6,20 260 574
2 Janne Soikkeli Rantalan koulu 10,40 187 289 116 6,11 255 558
3 Veikka Turunen Keskuskoulu 11,15 131 242 72 6,74 289 492
4 Onni Sutinen Kolin koulu 11,72 101 278 105 5,90 244 450
4 Vili Keronen Keskuskoulu 10,76 157 316 147 3,96 146 450
6 Aaro Pehkonen Keskuskoulu 11,24 126 284 111 5,06 200 437
7 Eino Kärki Jamalin koulu 11,12 133 295 123 4,54 174 430
8 Touko Nyblom Jamalin koulu 10,98 142 275 102 4,56 175 419
9 Eero Kärki Jamalin koulu 10,93 145 286 113 3,87 142 400
10 Peetu Pyykkö Rantalan koulu 11,36 119 276 103 4,56 175 397
11 Martti Saraniemi Rantalan koulu 12,02 88 248 77 5,26 211 376
12 Heikki Tuhkanen Keskuskoulu 11,42 116 259 87 4,19 157 360
13 Nuur Haji Rantalan koulu 12,01 89 248 77 4,77 186 352
14 Iivari Kärki Jamalin koulu 12,35 76 277 104 4,00 148 328
15 Mikko Sutinen Kolin koulu 12,47 73 270 97 4,01 148 318
16 Petrus Mertanen Kolin koulu 14,75 27 198 40 2,54 80 147

T12 3-ottelu (60m+pituus+kuula)
1 Marjo Heikura Jamali 9,46 299 371 223 6,53 277 799
2 Jenni Ruokolainen Keskuskoulu 9,93 235 329 164 6,69 286 685
3 Kerttu Vallius Keskuskoulu 9,74 259 356 201 5,16 205 665
4 Sara Pyykkö Keskuskoulu 9,78 254 318 150 5,59 228 632
5 Tuuli Saraniemi Rantalan koulu 10,33 193 320 152 5,60 228 573
6 Pauliina Sarasoja Jamali 10,66 165 320 152 5,84 241 558
7 Mimosa Laatikainen Jamali 10,28 198 314 145 4,30 162 505
8 Iida Tolvanen Kolin koulu 10,18 208 227 60 5,51 223 491
9 Ronja Soikkeli Rantalan koulu 11,21 127 311 141 4,43 169 437
10 Milka Nykänen Vuoniskylien koulu 10,96 143 247 76 3,19 110 329

P12 3-ottelu (60m+pituus+kuula)
1 Eero Mauro Rantalan koulu 9,05 372 357 202 6,03 251 825
2 Aarni Nyblom Jamalin koulu 9,19 345 366 215 6,14 257 817
3 Mikko Korhonen Jamalin koulu 10,46 181 345 185 7,33 321 687
4 Sami Kärkkäinen Jamalin koulu 9,90 239 339 177 6,10 254 670
5 Niko Nevalainen Rantalan koulu 10,13 213 348 189 5,25 210 612
6 Ossi Keronen Keskuskoulu 10,05 222 330 165 4,90 192 579
7 Valtteri Toivanen Jamalin koulu 11,05 137 298 126 5,27 211 474
8 Teemu Hyttinen Kolin koulu 11,62 106 216 52 7,20 314 472
9 Tomas Pyykkö Rantalan koulu 11,19 129 298 126 4,85 190 445
10 Jarkko Haavisto Vuoniskylien koulu 11,07 136 230 62 4,22 159 357
11 Miska Timonen Kolin koulu 11,75 100 178 28 4,82 188 316

T10 600m
1 Nea Nevalainen Keskuskoulu 2.25,34
2 Emma Kärkkäinen Jamali 2.28,29
3 Janni Kiiskinen Keskuskoulu 2.28,48
4 Netta Oinonen Rantalan koulu 2.41,49

P10 600m
1 Janne Soikkeli Rantalan koulu 2.12,16
2 Veeti Turunen Keskuskoulu 2.12,42
3 Eero Kärki Jamalin koulu 2.20,26
4 Eetu Lehikoinen Rantalan koulu 2.22,79
5 Eino Kärki Jamalin koulu 2.24,85
6 Touko Nyblom Jamalin koulu 2.25,07
7 Daniel Pitkänen Vuoniskylien koulu 2.28,56
8 Vili Keronen Keskuskoulu 2.39,69
9 Iivari Kärki Jamalin koulu 2.41,75
10 Martti Saraniemi Rantalan koulu 2.45,95
11 Heikki Tuhkanen Keskuskoulu 2.48,01
12 Hashimi Haji Rantalan koulu 3.32,32
13 Erik Zörner Rantalan koulu 3.34,98

T12 600m
1 Siru Sarkkinen Rantalan koulu 2.14,36
2 Iida Kortelainen Keskuskoulu 2.19,35
3 Oona Pyykkö Keskuskoulu 2.21,22
4 Aino Pyykkö Keskuskoulu 2.21,44
5 Tuuli Saraniemi Rantalan koulu 2.21,59
6 Pirita Kärkkäinen Jamali 2.24,32
7 Jenni Ruokolainen Keskuskoulu 2.26,03
8 Mimosa Laatikainen Jamali 2.28,26
9 Julia Kärkkäinen Jamali 2.31,96

P12 600m
1 Leo Räsänen Rantalan koulu 2.03,30
2 Theykwan Ajak Rantalan koulu 2.04,75
3 Juho Soikkeli Rantalan koulu 2.05,21
4 Eetu Vartiainen Keskuskoulu 2.16,75
5 Markus Vallius Keskuskoulu 2.28,23
6 Akseli Ropponen Rantalan koulu 2.29,17
7 Jere Kiiskinen Keskuskoulu 2.31,74
8 Jarkko Haavisto Vuoniskylien koulu 2.47,20

YLÄKOULU POJAT 100m
1 Nuur Hashim Ibrahim Keskuskoulu 14,95
2 Pekka Kärkkäinen Keskuskoulu 15,17
3 Niklas Kärkkäinen Keskuskoulu 16,03
4 Mohamed Abdulkadir Keskuskoulu 16,39

YLÄKOULU POJAT 800m
1 Niklas Kärkkäinen Keskuskoulu 2.41,84
2 Pekka Kärkkäinen Keskuskoulu 2.42,48
3 Mohamed Abdulkadir Keskuskoulu 2.53,70

YLÄKOULU POJAT KUULA
1 Janne Hyttinen Kolin koulu 8,55
2 Niklas Kärkkäinen Keskuskoulu 8,26
3 Mohamed Abdulkadir Keskuskoulu 6,55
4 Santeri Jetsonen Kolin koulu 6,15
5 Konsta Kaakkunen Kolin koulu 6,13

YLÄKOULU TYTÖT 100m
1 Riina Kettunen Keskuskoulu 14,39
2 Satu Liimatta Keskuskoulu 14,95
3 Elli Mustonen Kolin koulu 18,43

YLÄKOULU TYTÖT 800m
1 Elli Mustonen Kolin koulu 3.31,94

YLÄKOULU TYTÖT KUULA
1 Riina Kettunen Keskuskoulu 9,91
2 Lotta Martikainen Keskuskoulu 9,23
3 Satu Liimatta Keskuskoulu 7,90
4 Petra Tuunanen Keskuskoulu 6,48

YLÄKOULU TYTÖT KORKEUS
1 Elli Mustonen Kolin koulu 90