Hannes Junior Games 2016

16.-17.7.2016
Kuopio

M 17 100 m                        Tuuli: -0.6
  1. Santeri Örn                  PolvijU             11,58
  2. Eeki Kokkonen                LieksU              11,61
  3. Juuso Välipakka              KuopRei             11,79
     Viljami Hietaharju           JyväskKU              DNS

M 17 Korkeus                             
  1. Eeki Kokkonen                LieksU                180
         175 180 185
           O   O XXX

M 17 Kuula                             
  1. Ville Halonen                PyhäsU              15,00 
             X 14,61     X 14,65 14,60 15,00
  2. Santeri Örn                  PolvijU             13,96 
         13,66 13,96 13,53     X     X     X
  3. Eeki Kokkonen                LieksU              11,25 
         10,34 10,89 11,25     X     X     X
     Eetu Korhonen                MaanMa                DNS 

T 15 800 m                             
  1. Saara Porthan                SiilPo            2.28,13
  2. Anni-Maija Laurikainen       AavasK            2.28,35
  3. Veera Kontkanen              PyhäsU            2.32,37
  4. Reeta Kuosmanen              IisVi             2.34,43
  5. Satu Liimatta                LieksU            2.36,71
  6. Irja Valta                   MaanMa            2.43,00
  7. Anni Vartiainen              MaanMa            2.44,44
  8. Iida Pyykönen                ValtVas           2.44,71
  9. Lotta Tarvainen              KuopRei           2.45,27
     Essi Kuittinen               LeppävVi              DNS

T 15 Pituus                             
  1. Emmi Kiviharju               IisVi                5,06 -1.2
          5,06  4,84  4,97     X     X  4,82
          -1.2  -0.9  -2.9              -3.4
  2. Inka Puumalainen             MikkKV               5,05 +0.7
          5,05     X     -     -     -     -
          +0.7                              
  3. Reeta-Mari Mäntyselkä        KuopRei              4,92 -3-3
          4,90  4,91  4,77     X     X  4,92
          -1.1  -2.4  -3.4              -3.3
  4. Maria Perälä                 IisVi                4,74 -1.8
          4,72  4,74  4,68  4,26  4,58     X
          -2.3  -1.8  -2.0  -2.5  -2.7      
  5. Kiia Paanila                 KuopRei              4,58 -2.1
          4,57  4,58  4,53  4,53  4,41  4,54
          -1.4  -2.1  -2.1  -1.6  -2.9  -2.4
  6. Tuuli Kinnunen               JoensKa              4,34 -3.7
          4,13  3,90  4,12  4,09  4,23  4,34
          -2.5  -3.7  -3.1  -2.8  -3.1  -3.7
  7. Viivi Lukin                  KuopRei              4,32 -0.5
          4,32     X  4,13  4,17  4,14  4,20
          -0.5        -3.9  -2.3  -2.0  -2.0
  8. Jonna Ryhänen                IisVi                4,27 -1.0
          4,27  4,04  4,03                  
          -1.0  -2.0  -0.9                  
  9. Suvi Heikkinen               SuomRa               4,17 -2.2
          4,17     X     X                  
          -2.2                              
 10. Satu Liimatta                LieksU               3,99 -2.4
          3,94  3,99  3,84                  
          -1.5  -2.4  -1.6                  
 11. Adeliina Kemppainen          PohjKoi              3,77 -2.1
          3,72  3,77     X                  
          -2.3  -2.1                        
 12. Lotta Tarvainen              KuopRei              3,60 -1.2
          3,60     X  3,57                  
          -1.2        -3.7                  
     Jenna Kokkonen               KajKi                 DNS 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
     Mette Lukin                  KuopRei              4,62 -1.5
          4,08  4,29  4,62                  
          -2.3  -0.4  -1.5                  

T 11 60 m                             
  1. Emmi Heikkinen               SuomRa               9,24
  2. Pinja Laasanen               SiilPo               9,36
  3. Miina Turpeinen              VesU                 9,52
  4. Jonna Korhonen               VarpVi               9,71
  5. Nea Savolainen               MaanMa               9,77
  6. Iida Kinnunen                SuomRa               9,87
  7. Pirkko Järvikylä             JKU                  9,88
  8. Aino Pyykkö                  LieksU               9,94
  9. Maija Lahtela                KuopRei             10,40
     Ranja Pennanen               SiiHS                 DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0.0
  1. Pinja Laasanen               SiilPo               9,36
  2. Miina Turpeinen              VesU                 9,52
  3. Nea Savolainen               MaanMa               9,77
  4. Aino Pyykkö                  LieksU               9,94
  5. Maija Lahtela                KuopRei             10,40

M 17 110 m aidat                  Tuuli: 
  1. Eeki Kokkonen                LieksU              15,41
  2. Juuso Välipakka              KuopRei             15,52
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
     Joona Välipakka              KuopRei             14,92

M 17 Pituus                             
  1. Eeki Kokkonen                LieksU               6,40 +0.9
          6,00  5,90     X  5,99     X  6,40
          -0.3  +0,4        +0.6        +0.9
  2. Juuso Välipakka              KuopRei              6,29 +0.5
             X  6,25     X  6,29  6,14     X
                -0.7        +0.5  -1.5      
  3. Lauri Koivisto               KaipVi               5,31 -0.2
          5,31     X     X     X     X     X
          -0.2                      

T 15 300 m                             
  1. Jenna Kokkonen               KajKi               41,10
  2. Kiia Paanila                 KuopRei             43,97
  3. Camilla Jäntti               JKU                 44,32
  4. Reeta-Mari Mäntyselkä        KuopRei             44,62
  5. Iida Kosunen                 LapinlVe            46,02
  6. Viivi Lukin                  KuopRei             46,09
  7. Laura Kankkunen              KeskiUYU            46,56
  8. Adeliina Kemppainen          PohjKoi             47,70
  9. Satu Liimatta                LieksU              48,06
 10. Maria Perälä                 IisVi               48,24
 11. Tuuli Kinnunen               JoensKa             48,57
 12. Anna Hirvonen                KuopRei             53,78
     Sara Siltala                 HKV                   DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
     Anni Kaukola                 KuopRei             44,20
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
     Mette Lukin                  KuopRei                DQ

Erä 2                Tuuli: 
  1. Camilla Jäntti               JKU                 44,32
  2. Iida Kosunen                 LapinlVe            46,02
  3. Viivi Lukin                  KuopRei             46,09
  4. Adeliina Kemppainen          PohjKoi             47,70
  5. Satu Liimatta                LieksU              48,06
  6. Maria Perälä                 IisVi               48,24
  7. Tuuli Kinnunen               JoensKa             48,57
  8. Anna Hirvonen                KuopRei             53,78

T 15 Korkeus                             
  1. Satu Liimatta                LieksU                140
         125 130 135 140 145
           O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Tuuli Kinnunen               JoensKa               125
         115 120 125 130
           O   O  XO XXX
  3. Riia Toivanen                JuankKuo              120
         115 120 125
           O   O XXX

T 11 Seiväshyppy                             
  1. Aino Pyykkö                  LieksU                173
         163 173 183
           O   O XXX
  1. Tuisku Vaattovaara           VesU                  173
         133 143 153 163 173 183
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Jemina Nikkanen              SavonlRie             163
         133 143 153 163 173
           O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Pirkko Järvikylä             JKU                   163
         133 143 153 163 173
           O  XO   O   O XXX

T 11 Pituus                             
  1. Pinja Laasanen               SiilPo               4,01 
          4,00  4,01     X  4,01  3,73     X
  2. Heidi Tirkkonen              KaavKai              3,89 
          3,83  3,89  3,66  3,74  3,53  3,75
  3. Pirkko Järvikylä             JKU                  3,82 
          3,65  3,82     X  3,59  3,55  3,69
  4. Jonna Korhonen               VarpVi               3,78 
          3,70  3,75  3,68  3,56  3,55  3,78
  5. Pinja Mähönen                SonPa                3,78 
          3,53  3,43  3,70  3,65  3,68  3,78
  6. Eveliina Sairanen            SiilPo               3,65 
             X  3,65  3,65  3,64  3,61  3,58
  7. Nea Savolainen               MaanMa               3,60 
          3,51  3,42  3,60  3,57  3,57  3,54
  8. Jemina Nikkanen              SavonlRie            3,35 
          3,11     X  3,32  3,30  3,35  3,19 
  9. Aino Pyykkö                  LieksU               3,27 
          3,25  3,20  3,27
 10. Netta Korhonen               SiilPo               3,14 
          2,63     X  3,14