9-15-vuotiaiden pm-huipentuma 2016

6.-7.8.2016
Joensuu

6.7.2016

N 100m
Tuuli: +0,0
1) Jaana Sieviläinen JoensKa 12,70
2) Silja Kempas LieksU 13,23
3) Petra Väänänen JoensKa 13,98
Hanna Siiskonen JoensKa DNS

T9 miniottelu (40m + korkeus)
Iida Suvanto ImU 372 (7,27 / 110)
1. Nella Voutilainen JoensKa 221 (7,83 / 90)
2. Nea Nousiainen PyhäsU 219 (7,56 / 80)
3. Netta Oinonen LieksU 215 (7,73 / 85)
4. Hertta Lukkari LipTai 115 (9,13 / 80)
5. Krista Martikainen PyhäsU 85 (8,39 / NH)
6. Martta Muuttoranta LipTai 81 (8,46 / NH)
7. Iina Honkanen NurmsSe 35 (9,67 / NH)

T11 60m
Tuuli: +0,0
1) Linnea Plattonen JuuanU 9,33
2) Aino Pyykkö LieksU 9,99
3) Moona Kukkonen JuuanU 10,74
Pinja Laasanen SiilPo 9,31

T11 1000m
1) Nea Rova JoensKa 3.56,28
2) Moona Kukkonen JuuanU 4.18,54
3) Tuuli Saraniemi LieksU 4.19,97

T11 Seiväs
1) Aino Pyykkö LieksU 190
190
o

2) Tuuli Saraniemi LieksU 180
180
xxo

P11 Kolmiloikka
1) Otso Liimatta NurmSe 8,54
8,54

2) Eero Mauro LieksU 8,07
8,07

3) Niilo Käyhkö JoensKa 7,97
7,97

4) Hannes Korhonen JoensKa 7,81
7,81

P11 Moukari
1) Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 24,34
24,34

2) Eero Mauro LieksU 20,07
20,07

3) Alex Öhman JoensKa 16,14
16,14

Viljami Leppänen JoensKa NM
NM

T12 1000m
1) Maija Boren LieksU 3.28,89
2) Asta Riikonen PolvijU 3.34,34
3) Siiri Luostarinen JoensKa 3.37,90
4) Emilia Saaristo ValtVa 3.45,98
5) Cindy Ahponen PyhäsU 4.02,68
6) Ida-Josefina Ilvonen JuuanU 4.31,28
Erin Kainulainen SavonlRie 3.47,08

T12 Seiväs
1) Maija Boren LieksU 220
220
xo

2) Emmi Honkanen NurmSe 170
170
xo

T12 Moukari
1) Sanni Toivanen JuuanU 24,27
24,27

2) Reetta Ryynänen PyhäsU 18,35
18,35

3) Emmi Honkanen NurmSe 15,91
15,91

4) Maija Boren LieksU 14,52
14,52

T13 Seiväs
1) Heta Kettunen LieksU 270
270
o

2) Riina Palviainen LieksU 260
260
xo

T14 800m
1) Satu Liimatta LieksU 2.34,94
2) Riina Svensk JoensKa 2.45,70
Ella Kainulainen SavonlRie 2.28,94
Heta Siira NurmSe DNS

T14 Seiväs
1) Milla Martikainen LieksU 210
210
o

2) Venla Sallinen JoensKa 180
180
xxo

Heta Siira NurmSe
Petra Lappalainen JoensKa

T14 Kiekko
1) Lotta Martikainen LieksU 27,20
27,20

2) Milla Martikainen LieksU 21,33
21,33

3) Hanna Toivanen JuuanU 21,02
21,02

4) Tuuli Kinnunen JoensKa 17,72
17,72

T14 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Tuuli Kinnunen JoensKa 33,98
33,98

2) Milla Martikainen LieksU 28,62
28,62

3) Hanna Toivanen JuuanU 25,07
25,07

T15 Pituus
1) Jenna Riikonen JoensKa 4,54 -0,3
4,54
-0,3

2) Veera Vastamäki JoensKa 4,48 -1,3
4,48
-1,3

3) Riina Kettunen LieksU 4,47 +0,0
4,47
+0,0

Nina Mutanen JoensKa 4,46 -0,3
4,46
-0,3

Veera Huoman HeinävYU 4,14 +0,0
4,14
+0,0

7.8.2016

T10 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Silja Määttä NurmSe 14,04
14,04

2) Netta Martikainen LieksU 11,81
11,81

3) Ira Hirvonen OutokPa 11,27
11,27

Rosalia Raijas JoensKa DNS

T10 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Netta Martikainen LieksU 14,07
14,07

2) Veera Korhonen NurmSe 11,04
11,04

3) Silja Määttä NurmSe 10,37
10,37

Rosalia Raijas JoensKa DNS

P11 150m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,0
1) Otso Liimatta NurmSe 23,20
2) Eero Mauro LieksU 23,70
3) Lauri Räsänen PyhäsU 24,12
4) Mico Räty PyhäsU 24,13
5) Simppa Svensk JoensKa 26,07
6) Niilo Käyhkö JoensKa 26,29
Hannes Korhonen JoensKa 25,52

P11 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Eero Mauro LieksU 230

T11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Sara-Sofia Hyvönen PyhäsU 8,33
8,33

2) Riikka Jokinen PyhäsU 7,42
7,42

3) Aino Pyykkö LieksU 7,23
7,23

T11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Aino Pyykkö LieksU 13,68
13,68

P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 31,62
31,62

2) Roope Maaninka PyhäsU 25,32
25,32

3) Janne Oinonen JoensKa 25,16
25,16

4) Aleksi Haukka JuuanU 23,63
23,63

5) Joona Turunen JoensKa 21,77
21,77

6) Hannes Korhonen JoensKa 20,12
20,12

7) Matti Yljälä PyhäsU 10,66
10,66

Eero Mauro LieksU 23,83
23,83

 

T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Silja Viertola LieksU 14,24
14,24

2) Säde Turunen TuupovU 8,67
8,67

T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Heta Kettunen LieksU 143
143
o

2) Tiia Rantala PolvijU 140
140
o

3) Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 135
135
xo

4) Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 120
120
o

T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 10,73
10,73

2) Riina Palviainen LieksU 10,44
10,44

3) Nea Immonen JoensKa 8,95
8,95

4) Jasmin Kettunen PyhäsU 8,11
8,11

T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Riina Palviainen LieksU 30,87
30,87

2) Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 29,41
29,41

T14 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Satu Liimatta LieksU 135

T14 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Satu Liimatta LieksU 9,83 -2,6
9,83
-2,6

2) Reetta Naumanen OutokPa 7,64 -1,1
7,64
-1,1

T14 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Hanna Toivanen JuuanU 9,64
9,64

2) Lotta Martikainen LieksU 9,42
9,42

3) Tuuli Kinnunen JoensKa 9,24
9,24

4) Mira Yljälä PyhäsU 6,08
6,08

 

T14 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Milla Martikainen LieksU 40,22
40,22

2) Reetta Naumanen OutokPa 34,41
34,41

3) Hanna Toivanen JuuanU 31,54
31,54

4) Mira Yljälä PyhäsU 13,86
13,86

Nea Roiha ParikkU DNS

T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Riina Kettunen LieksU 9,70 -1,4
9,70
-1,4

2) Tuuli Turunen TuupovU 8,82 -0,4
8,82
-0,4

Veera Vastamäki JoensKa 9,01 -0,8
9,01
-0,8

 

T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Veera Vastamäki JoensKa 10,65
10,65

2) Pinja Hulkko PyhäsU 10,63
10,63

3) Riina Kettunen LieksU 10,08
10,08

4) Johanna Varis PyhäsU 9,26
9,26

T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Lumi Kärkkäinen JoensKa 39,39
39,39

2) Riina Kettunen LieksU 32,45
32,45

3) Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 31,51
31,51

Anna Hirvonen KuopRei 22,21
22,21