Tähtikisa 3/5

8.7.2015
Lieksa

M korkeushyppy
1 Joona Mäkinen Lieksan Urheilijat 170
2 Atso Vänskä Lieksan Urheilijat 165

P15 100m aj.
1 Eeki Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 15,60 A

P15 korkeushyppy
1 Eeki Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 170 A

P15 keihäänheitto
1 Eeki Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 34,12 C

P14 korkeushyppy
1 Simo Näykki Lieksan Urheilijat 150 B

P12 60m aj.
1 Benjamin Lee Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 12,13 B

P12 keihäänheitto
1 Benjamin Lee Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 30,91 B

P11 keihäänheitto
1 Jyry Pesonen Lieksan Urheilijat 20,41 C

P10 60m aj.
1 Aarni Nyblom Lieksan Urheilijat 12,43 B
2 Roope Maaninka Pyhäselän Urheilijat 13,08 C
3 Eero Mauro Lieksan Urheilijat 13,52 C
4 Niko Nevalainen Lieksan Urheilijat 14,71

P10 korkeushyppy
1 Roope Maaninka Pyhäselän Urheilijat 123 A
2 Aarni Nyblom Lieksan Urheilijat 105 C
3 Eero Mauro Lieksan Urheilijat 105 C
4 Niko Nevalainen Lieksan Urheilijat 090

P10 keihäänheitto
1 Eero Mauro Lieksan Urheilijat 19,57 C
2 Roope Maaninka Pyhäselän Urheilijat 18,10 C
3 Niko Nevalainen Lieksan Urheilijat 15,88 C
4 Aarni Nyblom Lieksan Urheilijat 14,15 C

P09 40 m
1 Aleksi Utriainen Joensuu 07,50
2 Eetu Puittinen Lieksan Urheilijat 07,91

P09 keihäänheitto
1 Aleksi Utriainen Joensuu 07,15

P08 40 m
1 Touko Nyblom Lieksan Urheilijat 07,86
2 Niilo Siikala Espoon Tapiot 07,86
3 Martti Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat 08,08
4 Jere Honkanen Lieksan Urheilijat 08,32
5 Daniel Lee Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 08,40

P08 korkeushyppy
1 Martti Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat 085
2 Touko Nyblom Lieksan Urheilijat 075
3 Daniel Lee Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 075
4 Niilo Siikala Espoon Tapiot 075

P08 keihäänheitto
1 Niilo Siikala Espoon Tapiot 09,50
2 Touko Nyblom Lieksan Urheilijat 08,31
2 Daniel Lee Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 08,19
3 Martti Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat 06,28
4 Jere Honkanen Lieksan Urheilijat 04,60

P07 40 m
1 Tiitus Ryynänen Espoon Tapiot 07,98
2 Ahti Boren Lieksan Urheilijat 08,41
3 Niko Pulkkinen Lieksan Urheilijat 09,84

P07 korkeushyppy
1 Tiitus Ryynänen Espoon Tapiot 070
2 Ahti Boren Lieksan Urheilijat 060
3 Niko Pulkkinen Lieksan Urheilijat 060

P07 pallonheitto
1 Tiitus Ryynänen Espoon Tapiot 17,58
2 Ahti Boren Lieksan Urheilijat 16,65
3 Niko Pulkkinen Lieksan Urheilijat 08,70

P05 40 m
1 Tatu Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 10,94

P05 korkeushyppy
1 Tatu Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 050

P05 pallonheitto
1 Tatu Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 03,52

N17 keihäänheitto
1 Milla Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 36,35 B
2 Jutta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 29,67 B
3 Hanna Toivanen Juuan Urheilijat 26,37

T14 keihäänheitto
1 Riina Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 30,36 B

T13 korkeushyppy
1 Satu Liimatta Lieksan Urheilijat 140 B
2 Kerttu Räsänen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 125 C
3 Hanna Toivanen Juuan Urheilijat 120 C

T13 keihäänheitto
1 Milla Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 40,80 A
2 Hanna Toivanen Juuan Urheilijat 27,38 B
3 Lotta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 23,97 C

T12 korkeushyppy
1 Riina Palviainen Lieksan Urheilijat 130 B
2 Heta Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 125 C

T12 keihäänheitto
1 Riina Palviainen Lieksan Urheilijat 29,00 A
2 Heta Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 26,50 A

T11 60 m aj
1 Marjo Heikura Lieksan Urheilijat 13,54
2 Maija Boren Lieksan Urheilijat 14,76

T11 korkeushyppy
1 Sanni Toivanen Juuan Urheilijat 100
2 Maija Boren Lieksan Urheilijat 095
3 Marjo Heikura Lieksan Urheilijat 090
4 Anna Leppänen Lieksan Urheilijat 080

T11 keihäänheitto
1 Sanni Toivanen Juuan Urheilijat 21,23 B
2 Maija Boren Lieksan Urheilijat 12,71 C
3 Marjo Heikura Lieksan Urheilijat 11,49
4 Anna Leppänen Lieksan Urheilijat 08,24

T10 60 m aj.
1 Elmiina Siikala Espoon Tapiot 14,13
2 Aino Pyykkö Lieksan Urheilijat 14,77
3 Tuuli Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat 15,07
4 Luna Niittymäki Lieksan Urheilijat 15,99

T10 korkeushyppy
1 Aino Pyykkö Lieksan Urheilijat 090
2 Silja Viertola Lieksan Urheilijat 085
3 Tuuli Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat 080
4 Luna Niittymäki Lieksan Urheilijat NH

T10 keihäänheitto
1 Silja Viertola Lieksan Urheilijat 13,92 C
2 Tuuli Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat 09,48 C
3 Aino Pyykkö Lieksan Urheilijat 08,17
4 Luna Niittymäki Lieksan Urheilijat 06,77

T09 40 m
1 Elmiina Siikala Espoon Tapiot 06,94 A
2 Ella Ryynänen Noormarkun Nopsa 08,06
3 Titta Oinonen Lieksan Urheilijat 08,23
4 Netta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 08,85

T09 korkeushyppy
1 Elmiina Siikala Espoon Tapiot 100 B
2 Netta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 075

T09 keihäänheitto
1 Elmiina Siikala Espoon Tapiot 07,42
2 Netta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 07,13

T08 40 m
1 Neelia Siikala Espoon Tapiot 07,90
2 Netta Oinonen Lieksan Urheilijat 08,20
3 Minna Leppänen Lieksan Urheilijat 08,51

T08 korkeushyppy
1 Neelia Siikala Espoon Tapiot 085
2 Netta Oinonen Lieksan Urheilijat 065

T08 keihäänheitto
1 Neelia Siikala Espoon Tapiot 06,67

T07 40 m
1 Iina Puittinen Lieksan Urheilijat 09,97
2 Titta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 11,06

T07 korkeushyppy
1 Titta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 070

T07 pallonheitto
1 Titta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 08,78

T06 40 m
1 Maiju Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat 08,52
2 Luna Lee Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 08,89
3 Noora Oinonen Lieksan Urheilijat 09,67

T06 korkeushyppy
1 Luna Lee Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 060
2 Noora Oinonen Lieksan Urheilijat 060
3 Maiju Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat 050

T06 pallonheitto
1 Noora Oinonen Lieksan Urheilijat 09,11
2 Maiju Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat 08,40
3 Luna Lee Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 06,82