Luokittelukisat ja Tähtikisa 4/5

15.7.2015
Lieksa

P15 800m
1 Eeki Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 2.27,51 C

P15 seiväshyppy
1 Eeki Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 280 A

P15 kiekonheitto
1 Eeki Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 33,62 B

P13 1000m
1 Joona Utriainen Lieksan Urheilijat 3.26,65 B
2 Eemeli Boren Lieksan Urheilijat 3.44,47 C

P12 1000m
1 Benjamin Lee Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3.25,45 B
2 Rasmus Kuiri Lieksan Urheilijat 3.43,27 C

P12 kiekonheitto
1 Aku Parviainen Tuupovaaran Urheilijat 34,15 A
2 Juha Karjunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 30,06 A
3 Benjamin Lee Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 20,67 B

P11 1000m
1 Veikko Siira Nurmeksen Sepot 4.25,07

P11 seiväshyppy
1 Veikko Siira Nurmeksen Sepot 080

P10 1000m
1 Topias Piirainen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 3.43,39 B
2 Joona Turunen Joensuun Kataja 4.12,07
3 Eero Mauro Lieksan Urheilijat 4.25,04
4 Niko Nevalainen Lieksan Urheilijat 4.35,90

P10 seiväshyppy
1 Eero Mauro Lieksan Urheilijat 160 B
2 Niko Nevalainen Lieksan Urheilijat 150 C

P10 kiekonheitto
1 Eero Mauro Lieksan Urheilijat 15,13 C
2 Niko Nevalainen Lieksan Urheilijat 14,22 C
3 Joona Turunen Joensuun Kataja 11,61 C

P09 kiekonheitto
1 Topi Parviainen Tuupovaaran Urheilijat 18,21 A

P08 400m
1 Niilo Siikala Espoon Tapiot 1.31,4h
2 Martti Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat 1.38,0h
3 Daniel Lee Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.49,9h

P08 pituushyppy
1 Niilo Siikala Espoon Tapiot 2,87
2 Martti Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat 2,67
3 Daniel Lee Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2,42

P08 kiekonheitto
1 Niilo Siikala Espoon Tapiot 09,32
2 Martti Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat 07,38
3 Daniel Lee Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 05,31

P07 400m
1 Ahti Boren Lieksan Urheilijat 1,32,5h
2 Niko Pulkkinen Lieksan Urheilijat 2.13,2h

P07 pituushyppy
1 Ahti Boren Lieksan Urheilijat 2,50
2 Niko Pulkkinen Lieksan Urheilijat 1,79

P07 kiekonheitto
1 Niko Pulkkinen Lieksan Urheilijat 11,90
2 Ahti Boren Lieksan Urheilijat 05,70

P05 400m
1 Tatu Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 2.09,3h

P05 pituushyppy
1 Tatu Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 1,26

P05 kiekonheitto
1 Tatu Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 02,07

P04 pituushyppy
1 Elias Grönlund Espoo 1,28

P04 kiekonheitto
1 Elias Grönlund Espoo 02,23

N16 800m
1 Annika Piiparinen Lieksan Urheilijat 2.47,20

N16 kiekonheitto
1 Jutta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 27,07 B
2 Venla Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 26,57 B

T14 pituushyppy
1 Riina Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 4,57 +0.5 B

T14 kiekonheitto
1 Riina Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 24,39 B

T13 1000m
1 Satu Liimatta Lieksan Urheilijat 3.31,91 B
2 Heta Siira Nurmeksen Sepot 4.23,77
3 Milla Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 4.16,16

T13 seiväshyppy
1 Milla Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 220 A
2 Heta Siira Nurmeksen Sepot 100

T13 pituushyppy
1 Satu Liimatta Lieksan Urheilijat 4,09 +0.7 C

T13 kiekonheitto
1 Lotta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 25,78 B
2 Milla Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 23,88 B

T12 1000m
1 Heta Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 4.04,30

T12 seiväshyppy
1 Riina Palviainen Lieksan Urheilijat 230 A
2 Heta Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 190 B

T12 kiekonheitto
1 Riina Palviainen Lieksan Urheilijat 31,41 A
2 Netta-Noora Lappalainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 19,96 B

T11 1000m
1 Maija Boren Lieksan Urheilijat 3.47,69 B

T11 seiväshyppy
1 Maija Boren Lieksan Urheilijat 170 A

T11 kiekonheitto
1 Maija Boren Lieksan Urheilijat 11,85 C

T10 1000m
1 Tuuli Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat 4.39,09
2 Aino Pyykkö Lieksan Urheilijat 4.42,47

T10 seiväshyppy
1 Aino Pyykkö Lieksan Urheilijat 160 A
2 Tuuli Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat 140 A

T10 kiekonheitto
1 Tuuli Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat 10,00 C
2 Aino Pyykkö Lieksan Urheilijat 09,72 C
3 Silja Viertola Lieksan Urheilijat 08,11

T09 1000m
1 Henni Piirainen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 4.07,38 B
2 Elmiina Siikala Espoon Tapiot 4.23,37 C
3 Netta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 5.00,96

T09 pituushyppy
1 Elmiina Siikala Espoon Tapiot 3,28 C
2 Netta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 2,24

T09 kiekonheitto
1 Elmiina Siikala Espoon Tapiot 09,83 C
2 Netta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 06,46

T08 400m
1 Neelia Siikala Espoon Tapiot 1.37,2h
2 Netta Oinonen Lieksan Urheilijat 2.15,0h

T08 pituushyppy
1 Neelia Siikala Espoon Tapiot 2,82

T08 kiekonheitto
1 Neelia Siikala Espoon Tapiot 06,62
2 Netta Oinonen Lieksan Urheilijat 03,84

T07 400m
1 Minea Mauranen Lieksan Urheilijat 1.50,6h
2 Helmi Haapalehto Lieksan Urheilijat 1.55,1h
3 Anni Grönlund Espoo 2.10,2h

T07 pituushyppy
1 Henni Piirainen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2,83
2 Netta Oinonen Lieksan Urheilijat 2,28
3 Helmi Haapalehto Lieksan Urheilijat 1,92
4 Anni Grönlund Espoo 1,92
5 Iina Puittinen Lieksan Urheilijat 1,91
6 Minea Mauranen Lieksan Urheilijat 1,82
7 Titta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 1,57

T07 kiekonheitto
1 Henni Piirainen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 10,83
2 Titta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 09,48
3 Anni Grönlund Espoo 06,13

T06 400m
1 Maiju Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat 1.38,4h
2 Luna Lee Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.00,1h
3 Noora Oinonen Lieksan Urheilijat 2.15,5h

T06 pituushyppy
1 Maiju Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat 2,49
2 Luna Lee Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1,92
3 Noora Oinonen Lieksan Urheilijat 1,76

T06 kiekonheitto
1 Maiju Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat 07,75
2 Luna Lee Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 06,20
3 Noora Oinonen Lieksan Urheilijat 04,69