KLL:n yleisurheilun mestaruuskilpailut 2015 1. päivä

12.9.2015
Heinola

B pojat 100 m Alkuerä
1. Joonatan Nsukami Sipoonjoen Koulu 11,85
2. Joel Turkka Sammon Koulu 11,87
3. Jesse Väyrynen Sydän-Laukaan Koulu 11,88
4. Justus Arvelin Lahden Yhteiskoulu 11,97
5. Ta Nay Tha Ta Cronhjelmskolan 12,00
6. Jimi Nukala Variskan Yläaste 12,01
7. Markus Kytölä Puolimatkan Koulu 12,08
8. Lassi Hirvonen Kouvolan Yhteiskoulu 12,23
9. Juuso Peltola Mankolan Yhtenäiskoulu 12,24
10. Eero ViljaNmaa Teuvan Yhtenäiskoulu 12,26
11. Lauri Kaukonen Töölön Yhteiskoulu 12,31
12. Leevi Vihtalahti Kuninkaanhaan Koulu 12,31
13. Niclas Forsberg Telakkakadun Koulu 12,38
14. Pietari Valoranta Kuokkalan Yhtenäiskoulu 12,41
15. Antti Chen Tehtaanpuiston Yläaste 12,44
16. Arttu Sandberg Salpausselän Peruskoulu 12,46
17. Otto Pulkkinen Mansikkalan Koulu 12,47
18. Eeki Kokkonen Keskuskoulun Yläkoulu 12,52
19. Leevi Leinonen Anttolan Yhtenäiskoulu 12,52
20. Topias Laine Pohjois-Haagan Yhteiskoulu 12,63
21. Eero Peltola Salpausselän Peruskoulu 12,73
22. Chibunna Ezeabasirim Kannelmäen Perukoulu 12,74
23. Lauri Savolainen Tehtaanpuiston Yläaste 12,78
24. Petteri Rintamäki Alavuden Yläkoulu 12,85
25. Jermu Tarkiainen Puolimatkan Koulu 12,93
26. Aapo Nieminen Pohjoispuisto 13,58
27. Luukas Saari Kuokkalan Yhtenäiskoulu 13,69
28. Eeka Kölhi PHYK 13,91

Erä 4 Tuuli: -1.2
1. Justus Arvelin Lahden Yhteiskoulu 11,97
2. Juuso Peltola Mankolan Yhtenäiskoulu 12,24
3. Leevi Vihtalahti Kuninkaanhaan Koulu 12,31
4. Antti Chen Tehtaanpuiston Yläaste 12,44
5. Eeki Kokkonen Keskuskoulun Yläkoulu 12,52
6. Leevi Leinonen Anttolan Yhtenäiskoulu 12,52
7. Jermu Tarkiainen Puolimatkan Koulu 12,93

B pojat Korkeus
1. Arttu Mattila Telakkakadun Koulu 202
2. Eeki Kokkonen Keskuskoulun Yläkoulu 174
3. Marcus Hakanpää Dalsbruks Skola 168
4. Ville Tuki Humppilan Yläaste 168
5. Casper Tillander Kungsvägens Skola 165
6. Juuso Peltola Mankolan Yhtenäiskoulu 162
7. Jermu Tarkiainen Puolimatkan Koulu 158
8. Kristian Jauhiainen Hämeenkylän Koulu 158
9. Vili Valtonen Mansikkalan Koulu 154
10. Simo Näykki Keskuskoulun yläkoulu 145
11. Juho Järvinen Laaksolan Koulu 145

B tytöt Moukari
1. Julia Kivinen Kaustisen Keskukoulu 55,81
2. Kiia Siponen Telakkakadun Koulu 53,19
3. Sara Killinen Lapuan Yläkoulu 49,34
4. Susanna Leskelä Ruka 48,24
5. Inka Hasanen Elomaan Koulu 45,76
6. Janina Ylinen Kauhajoen Yhteiskoulu 45,41
7. Unna Sinivuori Lehtisaaren Koulu 44,37
8. Anni Sinelampi Lahden Yhteiskoulu 43,31
9. Anniina Witka Kosken Seudun Yläaste 41,73
10. Jenna Harju Töysän Yläaste 40,55
11. Siiri Saalo Kartanon Koulu 40,33
12. Pinja Kianta Vesilahden Yläaste 39,82
13. Olivia Saarinen Pikkolan Koulu 39,16
14. Iida Pulkkanen Lahden Yhteiskoulu 38,93
15. Pinja Pikkarainen Harjunrinteen Yläaste 38,78
16. Sanni Kuparinen Turengin Yhteiskoulu 35,86
17. Sanni Suni Töysän Yläaste 34,77
18. Henni Eskelinen Orimattilan Yhteiskoulu 32,76
19. Milla Martikainen Keskuskoulun Yläkoulu 31,87
20. Lina Olenius Lyceiparkens Skola 27,56
21. Sinna Kankkunen Kalajärven Koulu 26,02
22. Salla Hovatov Kirkonkylän Koulu 25,83
23. Eeva Laine Kimpisen Koulu 24,49
Kaisu Eskelinen Maaninkajärven Koulu NM
Sofia Pölkky Nurmon Yläaste NM
Lara Långström Nummi-Pusulan Koulu NM

B tytöt Keihäs
1. Sofia Pölkky Nurmon Yläaste 47,88
2. Heta Paavola Järvenpään Yhteiskoulu 47,65
3. Jenna Harju Töysän Yläaste 44,08
4. Noora Hautamäki Huutjärven Koulu 43,98
5. Saara Ahonen Keuruun Yhteiskoulu 43,05
6. Pinja Kianta Vesilahden Yläaste 41,16
7. Laura Sadeharju Nurmon Yläaste 40,67
8. Meiju Eskelinen Maaninkajärven Koulu 39,25
9. Ronja Koivisto Alahärman Yläkoulu 39,20
10. Venla Peltola Kimpisen Koulu 39,15
11. Senni Forsberg Orimattilan Yhteiskoulu 36,55
12. Milla Martikainen Keskuskoulun Yläkoulu 35,60
13. Jella Paloposki Vuoksenniskan Koulu 35,09
14. Kaisu Eskelinen Maaninkajärven Koulu 34,63
15. Emilia Kangas Nurmon Yläaste 33,85
16. Mila Takki Hollolan Yläaste 33,20
17. Pihla Johansson Hartolan Yhtenäiskoulu 31,91
18. Salla Hovatov Kirkonkylän Koulu 31,77
19. Vera Nousiainen Keuruun Yhteiskoulu 31,55
20. Sanni Kuparinen Turengin Yhteiskoulu 31,50
21. Eerika Pölkky Nurmon Yläaste 31,46
22. Viola Pennanen Vesilahden Yläaste 30,24
23. Sofia Rantanen Koivusaaren Koulu 29,16
24. Maria Peura Lapinniemen Yläkoulu 25,83
25. Eeva Laine Kimpisen Koulu 24,81
26. Saana Peura Lapinniemen Yläkoulu 23,26
27. Camilla Forsberg Telakkakadun Koulu 23,06
28. Henna Hiltunen Hämeenkylän Koulu 22,43
29. Viivi Rantanen Koivusaaren Koulu 16,06
Emmi Warto Lyseonmäen Koulu NM