Pohjois-Karjalan Vattenfall I piirifinaali

18.6.2014
Lieksa

M17 200m tuuli: -1,0
1 Juuso Alastalo Pyhäselän Urheilijat 25,7h

M17 Kuula
1 Tuomas Taren Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9,28

M17 3-loikka
1 Kimi Honkanen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 11,27 -1,3

P15 100m tuuli: -1,2
1 Eeki Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 13,3h
2 Antti Tikka Pyhäselän Urheilijat 13,8h

P15 2000m
1 Aarne Hakala Pyhäselän Urheilijat 6.56,7h
2 Mika Kotiranta Joensuun Kataja 6.57,8h
3 Markus Kasanen Joensuun Kataja 6.59,3h
4 Oskari Silvennoinen Joensuun Kataja 6.59,7h

P15 Kuula
1 Ville Halonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 12,75
2 Saku Pennanen Joensuun Kataja 11,05

P13 60m tuuli: -1,1
1 Teemu Malinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 8,4h
2 Santtu Räsänen Joensuun Kataja 8,6h
3 Olli Örn Joensuun Kataja 9,2h
UP Jesse Piiroinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat DNS

P13 1000m
1 Olli Sorsa Pyhäselän Urheilijat 3.17,1h
2 Samuel Auvinen Joensuun Kataja 3.19,0h
3 Aatu Partanen Joensuun Kataja 3.41,5h
4 Eemeli Boren Lieksan Urheilijat 4.06,5h

P13 4x100m
1 Pyhäselän Urheilijat Jarkko Levä, Teemu Malinen, Olli Sorsa, Jesse Piiroinen 56,0h
2 Joensuun Kataja Santtu Räsänen, Samuel Auvinen, Olli Örn, Paavo Pakarinen 57,8h

P13 Korkeus
UP Paavo Pakarinen Joensuun Kataja 125
1 Otto Pekkanen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 120

P13 Keihäs
1 Jesse Piiroinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 41,40
2 Paavo Pakarinen Joensuun Kataja 32,26
UP Otto Pekkanen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 27,37

P11 60m
1 Samu Käyhkö Pyhäselän Urheilijat 8,8h
2 Sakari Vallius Joensuun Kataja 9,1h
3 Joni Laakkonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9,4h
4 Aatu Holopainen Joensuun Kataja 9,7h

P11 1000n
1 Lassi Valta Pyhäselän Urheilijat 3.31,0h
2 Aaro Nyyssönen Joensuun Kataja 3.40,6h
3 Luukas Mäkelä Pyhäselän Urheilijat 3.43,1h
UP Jarkko Reijonen Joensuun Kataja 3.47,1h
4 Aarni Nyblom Lieksan Urheilijat 4.14,7h
Perttu Levä Pyhäselän Urheilijat DNS

P11 4x50m
1 Pyhäselän Urheilijat Juha Karjunen, Perttu Levä, Joni Laakkonen, Samu Käyhkö 30,8h
2 Joensuun Kataja Sakari Vallius, Aatu Holopainen, Samu Raatikainen, Aaro Nyyssönen 31,8h

P11 Pituus
UP Samu Käyhkö Pyhäselän Urheilijat 445
UP Juha Karjunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 426
1 Perttu Levä Pyhäselän Urheilijat 398
UP Aatu Holopainen Joensuun Kataja 369
2 Samu Raatikainen Joensuun Kataja 368

P11 Kiekko
1 Juha Karjunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 25,88
UP Sakari Vallius Joensuun Kataja 25,08
2 Jere Rouvinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 24,03
3 Jarkko Reijonen Joensuun Kataja 23,78

N17 200m tuuli: -1,0
1 Sanna Jaatinen Joensuun Kataja 26,8h
2 Silja Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 27,5h
3 Vuokko Ukkonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 29,2h

N17 3-loikka
UP Iida Kokko Joensuun Kataja 10,61 -1,2
UP Lotta Mecklin Joensuun Kataja 9,90 -1,1
1 Milla Susi Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9,07 -1,0
2 Jasmin Tukiainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 8,60 -0,3
Anna Muhonen Joensuun Kataja DNS
Niina Kettunen Joensuun Kataja DNS

N17 Kuula
1 Laura Karjunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 11,19
2 Venla Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 10,69
3 Essi Tynkkynen Joensuun Kataja 6,09

T15 100m tuuli: -1,2
1 Kaisa-Liisa Kainulainen Joensuun Kataja 13,7h
2 Kati Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 13,8h
3 Hanna Siiskonen Joensuun Kataja 14,2h
UP Katariina Rouhiainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 15,0h

T15 2000m
1 Jutta Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 7.31,6h
2 Petra Väänänen Joensuun Kataja 7.32,5h
3 Annika Piiparinen Lieksan Urheilijat 7.42,3h
4 Moona Havula Pyhäselän Urheilijat 7.56,2h
5 Siiri Silvennoinen Joensuun Kataja 8.04,1h

T15 4x100m
1 Pyhäselän Urheilijat Katariina Rouhiainen, Kati Nuutinen, Micaela Lindsberg, Jutta Nuutinen 55,8h
Joensuun Kataja Petra Väänänen, Kaisa-Liisa Kainulainen, Nina Mutanen,Hanna Siiskonen DNS

T15 Seiväs
1 Milla Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 200
2 Micaela Lindsberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat 190
Milla Susi Pyhäselän Urheilijat DNS

T15 Kuula
1 Eliina Vesalainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 8,65
2 Jutta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 8,23
3 Nina Mutanen Joensuun Kataja 7,70
UP Micaela Lindsberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat 7,51
4 Katariina Rouhiainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 7,34
Johanna Varis Pyhäselän Urheilijat DNS

T13 60m
Erä 1 tuuli: -0,9
1 Petra Lappalainen Joensuun Kataja 8,8h
2 Neea Liimatta Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9,0h
3 Kiia Miettinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9,3h
4 Jenna Kiiskinen Joensuun Kataja 9,5h
5 Jenna Varis Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9,5h

Erä 2 tuuli: -1,1
1 Riina Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 8,7h
2 Veera Kontkanen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9,3h

Yhdistetyt tulokset
UP Riina Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 8,7h
1 Petra Lappalainen Joensuun Kataja 8,8h
2 Neea Liimatta Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9,0h
3 Kiia Miettinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9,3h
UP Veera Kontkanen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9,3h
4 Jenna Kiiskinen Joensuun Kataja 9,5h
5 Jenna Varis Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9,5h

T13 1000m
1 Tanja Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 3.21,2h
2 Riikka Lonkainen Joensuun Kataja 3.23,5h
3 Veera Kontkanen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 3.24,6h
4 Tuuli Kinnunen Joensuun Kataja 3.44,8h

T13 4x100m
1 Joensuun Kataja Petra Lappalainen, Riikka Lonkainen, Lumi Kärkkäinen, Jenna Kiiskinen 57,9h
2 Pyhäselän Urheilijat Jenna Varis, Neea Liimatta, Veera Kontkanen, Kiia Miettinen 59,5h

T13 Korkeus
1 Riina Hassinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 125
2 Jenna Riikonen Joensuun Kataja 125

T13 Keihäs
1 Riina Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 27,96
2 Lumi Kärkkäinen Joensuun Kataja 27,65
UP Milla Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 27,14
UP Tanja Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 24,72
3 Sini Lehikoinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 24,09
4 Laura Korkala Pyhäselän Urheilijat 22,15
5 Minttu Rokkila Pyhäselän Urheilijat 19,78
T11 60m
Erä 1
1 Elina Nivajärvi Joensuun Kataja 9,1h
2 Jasmina Venäläinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9,1h
3 Aava Kipinä Joensuun Kataja 10,0h
4 Aino Pyykkö Lieksan Urheilijat 11,0h

Erä 2
1 Nea Immonen Joensuun Kataja 9,1h
2 Maria Sotikov Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9,6h
3 Aada Kokko Joensuun Kataja 9,7h
4 Sofia Raatikainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 10,2h

Yhdistetyt tulokset
1 Elina Nivajärvi Joensuun Kataja 9,1h
2 Jasmina Venäläinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9,1h
UP Nea Immonen Joensuun Kataja 9,1h
UP Maria Sotikov Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9,6h
UP Aada Kokko Joensuun Kataja 9,7h
3 Aava Kipinä Joensuun Kataja 10,0h
UP Sofia Raatikainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 10,2h
4 Aino Pyykkö Lieksan Urheilijat 11,0h

T11 1000n
1 Karla Könönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 3.43,4h
2 Maija Boren Lieksan Urheilijat 3.55,5h
3 Sofia Raatikainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 3.57,4h
4 Siiri Luostarinen Joensuun Kataja 4.15,2h
5 Tiia Säde Joensuun Kataja 4.17,6h

T11 4x50m
1 Pyhäselän Urheilijat Netta-Noora Lappalainen, Karla Könönen, Maria Sotikov, Jasmina Venäläinen 31,2h
2 Joensuun Kataja Elina Nivajärvi, Aada Kokko, Nea Immonen, Aava Kipinä 31,3h
3 Lieksan Urheilijat Aino Pyykkö, Maija Boren, Heta Kettunen, Riina Palviainen 35,4h

T11 Pituus
1 Heta Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 401
2 Maria Sotikov Pyhäselän Urheilijat 394
UP Karla Könönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 390
UP Jasmina Venäläinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 383
3 Aada Kokko Joensuun Kataja 380
UP Sini Lehikoinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 376
UP Netta-Noora Lappalainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 354
UP Tiia Säde Joensuun Kataja 337
UP Siiri Luostarinen Joensuun Kataja 312

T11 Kiekko
1 Riina Palviainen Lieksan Urheilijat 25,13
2 Netta-Noora Lappalainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 18,66
3 Nicola Lindsberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat 15,88
4 Nea Immonen Joensuun Kataja 13,22