Pohjois-Karjalan, Etelä- ja Pohjois-Savon 17-19-v. aluemestaruuskilpailut 2. päivä

27.7.2014
Lieksa

M19 200m TUULI: -3,2
1 Teemu Keronen Oravisalon Urheilijat 23,49
2 Kari Paakkunainen Joensuun Kataja 24,86
Matti Keronen Oravisalon Urheilijat 25,39 UP
Lauri Hietaharju Saarijärven Pullistus DNS UP
Juho Pirskanen Kuopion Reipas DNS
Teemu Kejonen Oravisalon Urheilijat DNS UP

M19 800m
213 Lauri Hietaharju Saarijärven Pullistus DNS UP

M19 5000m
1 Lauri Mielonen Kuopion Reipas 18.37,20

M19 400m aj
1 Kari Paakkunainen Joensuun Kataja 1.00,88
Matti Keronen Oravisalon Urheilijat 1.03,56 UP

M19 korkeus
1 Alexei Kärkkäinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 195

M19 3-loikka
1 Riku Rundelin Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 13,78 +1,2

M19 kuula
Lauri Lindqvist Siilinjärven Ponnistus 14,39 UP

M17 200m alkuerät
Erä 1 TUULI: -1,4
1 Santeri Vehviläinen Kuopion Reipas 24,71
2 Tatu Rundelin Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 25,25
3 Juuso Välipakka Kuopion Reipas 25,51
4 Ville Hyttinen Kuopion Reipas 27,64
Viljami Hietaharju Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat DNS

Erä 2 TUULI: -1,9
1 Joona Välipakka Kuopion Reipas 24,58
2 Aatu Mäkelä Pyhäselän Urheilijat 24,84
3 Aleksi Sairanen Kerimäen Urheilijat 25,38
4 Elmo Vesterinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 26,47
5 Eetu Kumpulainen Kuopion Reipas 27,17

M17 200m loppukilpailu TUULI: -0,6
1 Santeri Vehviläinen Kuopion Reipas 23,74
2 Aatu Mäkelä Pyhäselän Urheilijat 24,58
3 Joona Välipakka Kuopion Reipas 24,92
4 Tatu Rundelin Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 25,19
5 Aleksi Sairanen Kerimäen Urheilijat 25,29
Juuso Välipakka Kuopion Reipas DNS

M17 800m
1 Aarne Hakala Pyhäselän Urheilijat 2.24,37
2 Jesse Piiroinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 2.28,59
3 Mika Kotiranta Joensuun Kataja 2.30,89
Samuel Auvinen Joensuun Kataja DNS
Konsta Hämäläinen Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 DNS
Juuso Kolari Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot DNS

M17 3000m
1 Joonas Pyykönen Valtimon Vasama 10.34,04

M17 seiväs
1 Tomi Koponen Maaningan Mahti 280
2 Juuso Välipakka Kuopion Reipas 260
Joona Välipakka Kuopion Reipas NH

M17 pituus
1 Joona Välipakka Kuopion Reipas 637 +0,7
2 Juuso Välipakka Kuopion Reipas 599 +1,4
3 Santeri Vehviläinen Kuopion Reipas 598 +0,3
4 Tomi Koponen Maaningan Mahti 564 +3,4
5 Aleksi Sairanen Kerimäen Urheilijat 562 +1,9
6 Tatu Rundelin Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 549 +1,5
7 Jesse Piiroinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 431 +1,3

M17 moukari
1 Niko Partanen Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 67,76
2 Panu Tirkkonen Keiteleen Kunto 53,71
3 Kimmo Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 52,65

M17 keihäs
1 Patrik Torn Pyhäselän Urheilijat 70,90
2 Miika Hölsä Sulkavan Urheilijat-41 68,60
3 Arttu Kekäläinen Kuopion Reipas 62,61
4 Joona Välipakka Kuopion Reipas 52,88
5 Santeri Vehviläinen Kuopion Reipas 50,31
Otto Kekäläinen Kuopion Reipas DNS
Panu Auvinen Juvan Urheilijat DNS

N19 200m TUULI: -1,2
1 Susan Väisänen Varpaisjärven Vire 28,49
2 Eveliina Koskinen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 29,45
Maarit Kiiskinen Lieksan Urheilijat 27,67 UP
Kirsi Pekkanen Kuopion Reipas DNS
Hertta Heikkinen Lieksan Urheilijat DNS UP

N19 400m aj
Kirsi Pekkanen Kuopion Reipas DNS

N19 3-loikka
1 Johanna Hokkanen Kangasniemen Kalske 11,25 +1,0
2 Niina Kettunen Joensuun Kataja 11,09 +1,2
3 Iida Kokko Joensuun Kataja 10,61 +0,8

N19 kiekko
1 Tiia Tirkkonen Keiteleen Kunto 37,20

N19 kuula
1 Tiia Tirkkonen Keiteleen Kunto 10,44
Eveliina Rouvali Kuopion Reipas 13,40 UP

N17 200m alkuerät
Erä 1: TUULI: -2,0
1 Essi Väänänen Kuopion Reipas 27,20
2 Laura Risto Kuopion Reipas 28,87
3 Kaisa-Liisa Kainulainen Joensuun Kataja 28,97
4 Vuokko Ukkonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 29,45
Mette Lukin Kuopion Reipas DNS

Erä 2: TUULI: -1,3
1 Silja Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 27,80
2 Eveliina Kumpulainen Kuopion Reipas 28,02
3 Juulia Julkunen Kuopion Reipas 29,40
4 Meri Kiiskinen Kuopion Reipas 29,61
5 Niina Asikainen Juankosken Kuohu 30,31
6 Vilja Hautamaa Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 31,61

Loppukilpailu TUULI: -1,1
1 Essi Väänänen Kuopion Reipas 26,80
2 Silja Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 27,32
3 Eveliina Kumpulainen Kuopion Reipas 27,93
4 Kaisa-Liisa Kainulainen Joensuun Kataja 28,86
5 Juulia Julkunen Kuopion Reipas 29,24
Laura Risto Kuopion Reipas DNS

N17 800m
1 Aida-Linnea Kukila Juankosken Kuohu 2.29,44
2 Miida-Tuulia Kukila Juankosken Kuohu 2.30,03
3 Laura Decrette Kuopion Reipas 2.34,07
4 Elli Hiltunen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 2.39,53
5 Annika Piiparinen Lieksan Urheilijat 2.40,75
6 Tanja Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 2.41,47
7 Veera Kontkanen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 2.42,71
Riikka Lonkainen Joensuun Kataja DNS

N17 3000m
1 Eveliina Huttunen Savonlinnan Riento 12.03,65

N17 seiväs
1 Laura Ollikainen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 350
2 Saara Torpakko Kerimäen Urheilijat 220
3 Riina Palviainen Lieksan Urheilijat 220
4 Tanja Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 210

N17 pituus
1 Anni Kaukola Kuopion Reipas 498 +3,7
2 Isla Hahl Kuopion Reipas 480 +2,3
3 Elli Hiltunen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 477 +3,4
4 Laura Risto Kuopion Reipas 471 +1,8
5 Netta Karvinen Kerimäen Urheilijat 468 +2,6
6 Niina Asikainen Juankosken Kuohu 464 +3,0
7 Roosa Väänänen Varpaisjärven Vire 455 +0,3
7 Meri Kiiskinen Kuopion Reipas 446 +2,7
9 Ilona Ikäheimo Kuopion Reipas 445 +1,7
10 Juulia Julkunen Kuopion Reipas 440 +1,7
11 Saara Torpakko Kerimäen Urheilijat 432 +2,0
12 Vilja Hautamaa Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 418 +1,8
13 Essi Tynkkynen Joensuun Kataja 407 1,5
Eveliina Kumpulainen Kuopion Reipas DNS
Mette Lukin Kuopion Reipas DNS

N17 moukari
1 Kiira Väänänen Varpaisjärven Vire 62,34
2 Venla Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 48,19
3 Lotta Koponen Maaningan Mahti 44,04
4 Milja Pesonen Lieksan Urheilijat 43,00
5 Krista Varis Pyhäselän Urheilijat 41,71
6 Jutta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 30,17
7 Essi Tynkkynen Joensuun Kataja 22,75
Emilia Olkkonen Ristiinan Urheilijat DNS

N17 keihäs
1 Netta Karvinen Kerimäen Urheilijat 38,50
2 Milja Pesonen Lieksan Urheilijat 33,15
3 Laura Ollikainen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 32,99
4 Saara Torpakko Kerimäen Urheilijat 30,68
5 Niina Asikainen Juankosken Kuohu 30,52
6 Roosa Väänänen Varpaisjärven Vire 24,78
7 Ilona Ikäheimo Kuopion Reipas 24,61