Pohjois-Karjalan, Etelä- ja Pohjois-Savon 17-19-v. aluemestaruuskilpailut 1. päivä

26.7.2014
Lieksa

M19 100m TUULI: -2,3
1 Pyry-Pekka Härkönen Kuopion Reipas 11,48
2 Riku Rundelin Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 11,80
3 Kari Paakkunainen Joensuun Kataja 11,99
4 Sami Hänninen Kuopion Reipas 12,24
Antti Koskinen Joensuun Kataja DNS

M19 400m
1 Juho Pirskanen Kuopion Reipas 50,45
2 Sami Hänninen Kuopion Reipas 51,29
Lauri Hietaharju Saarijärven Pullistus 54,08

M19 110m aj TUULI: -0,8
1 Kari Paakkunainen Joensuun Kataja 15,73
Antti Koskinen Joensuun Kataja DNS

M19 pituus
1 Pyry-Pekka Härkönen Kuopion Reipas 662 -0,6
Tapio Kekäläinen Kaavin Kaiku DNS

M19 keihäs
1 Ville Kamppuri Pyhäselän Urheilijat 59,06
2 Ville Miettinen Juuan Urheilijat 54,35
Tapio Kekäläinen Kaavin Kaiku DNS

M17 100m alkuerät
Erä 1 TUULI: -2,1
1 Panu Auvinen Juvan Urheilijat 12,05
2 Joona Välipakka Kuopion Reipas 12,15
3 Aleksi Sairanen Kerimäen Urheilijat 12,43
4 Tatu Rundelin Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 12,94

Erä 2 TUULI: -1,4
1 Juuso Kolari Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 12,27
2 Juuso Välipakka Kuopion Reipas 12,49
3 Eetu Kumpulainen Kuopion Reipas 13,23

M17 100m loppukilpailu TUULI: -0,7
1 Panu Auvinen Juvan Urheilijat 11,98
2 Joona Välipakka Kuopion Reipas 12
3 Aleksi Sairainen Kerimäen Urheilijat 12,26
4 Juuso Kolari Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 12,31
5 Juuso Välipakka Kuopion Reipas 12,44
6 Tatu Rundelin Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 12,68

M17 400m
1 Santeri Vehviläinen Kuopion Reipas 54,09
2 Juuso Kolari Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 54,50
3 Aatu Mäkelä Pyhäselän Urheilijat 54,72
4 Elmo Vesterinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 58,06
Viljami Hietaharju Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 57,29
Vili Holopainen Kuopion Reipas DNS

M17 1500m
1 Konsta Hämäläinen Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 4.34,23
2 Joonas Pyykönen Valtimon Vasama 4.40,79
3 Sami Väistö Leppävirran Viri 4.50,00
4 Mika Kotiranta Joensuun Kataja 5.10,09
5 Samuel Auvinen Joensuun Kataja 5.23,31

M17 110m aj
1 Tatu Rundelin Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 17,82
Joona Välipakka Kuopion Reipas DNS

M17 2000m ej
1 Jiri Karjalainen Joensuun Kataja 6.18,16
2 Mikko Hirvonen Kuopion Reipas 6.38,67
Vili Holopainen Kuopion Reipas DNS

M17 korkeus
1 Panu Auvinen Juvan Urheilijat 180

M17 3-loikka
1 Joona Välipakka Kuopion Reipas 12,90 +2,1
2 Juuso Välipakka Kuopion Reipas 11,98 +1,1
3 Aleksi Sairanen Kerimäen Urheilijat 11,32 +2,5
4 Santtu Räsänen Joensuun Kataja 10,44 +0,7

M17 kuula
1 Panu Tirkkonen Keiteleen Kunto 17,62
2 Lauri Lindqvist Siilinjärven Ponnistus 15,82
3 Joona Välipakka Kuopion Reipas 11,91

M17 kiekko
1 Panu Tirkkonen Keiteleen Kunto 51,91
2 Lauri Lindqvist Siilinjärven Ponnistus 43,74
3 Joona Välipakka Kuopion Reipas 36,35
4 Santeri Vehviläinen Kuopion Reipas 30,72
5 Kaapo Kolari Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 27,00

N19 100m TUULI: -1,7
1 Johanna Hokkanen Kangasniemen Kalske 13,37
2 Eveliina Koskinen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 13,92
3 Susanna Seppänen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 13,98
Maarit Kiiskinen Lieksan Urheilijat 13,47
Susan Väisänen Varpaisjärven Vire DNS
Kirsi Pekkanen Kuopion Reipas DNS
Iida Kokko Joensuun Kataja DQ

N19 400m
1 Kirsi Pekkanen Kuopion Reipas 58,95
2 Sara Hänninen Kuopion Reipas 1.08,28

N19 100m aj TUULI: -1,7
1 Susan Väisänen Varpaisjärven Vire 15,95
Jutta Heikkinen Lieksan Urheilijat 15,20
Sanna Jaatinen Joensuun Kataja 15,26
Hertta Heikkinen Lieksan Urheilijat 15,56

N19 3000m ej
1 Julia Korpela Raahen Vesa 11.51,74

N19 seiväs
1 Susanna Seppänen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 300
Johanna Seppänen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 250

N19 pituus
1 Johanna Hokkanen Kangasniemen Kalske 513 -1,3
2 Niina Kettunen Joensuun Kataja 491 -0,7
3 Iida Kokko Joensuun Kataja 487 -0.8
4 Susanna Seppänen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 452 -0,6
5 Sara Hänninen Kuopion Reipas 449 -1,5
Jutta Heikkinen Lieksan Urheilijat 536 -0,8
Hertta Heikkinen Lieksan Urheilijat 525 -1,3
Miia Kiiski Joensuun Kataja NM
N19 moukari
1 Roosa Eronen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 48,35
2 Tiia Tirkkonen Keiteleen Kunto 40,76

N19 keihäs
Hertta Heikkinen Lieksan Urheilijat 36,22 UP

N17 100m alkuerät
Erä 1 TUULI: 0
1 Sanna Jaatinen Joensuun Kataja 13,14
2 Essi Väänänen Kuopion Reipas 13,18
3 Niina Asikainen Juankosken Kuohu 13,66
4 Elli Hiltunen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 13,86
5 Kati Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 13,95
Mette Lukin Kuopion Reipas DNS

Erä 2 TUULI: -1,9
1 Silja Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 13,42
2 Eveliina Kumpulainen Kuopion Reipas 13,73
3 Laura Risto Kuopion Reipas 13,88
4 Meri Kiiskinen Kuopion Reipas 14,25
5 Vuokko Ukkonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 14,46
6 Vilja Hautamaa Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 14,63

N17 100m loppukilpailu TUULI: -0,3
1 Eveliina Kumpulainen Kuopion Reipas 13,15
2 Essi Väänänen Kuopion Reipas 13,23
3 Silja Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 13,25
4 Niina Asikainen Juankosken Kuohu 13,80
Sanna Jaatinen Joensuun Kataja DNS
Elli Hiltunen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot DQ

N17 400m
1 Aida-Linnea Kukila Juankosken Kuohu 1.04,30
2 Miida-Tuulia Kukila Juankosken Kuohu 1.06,27
3 Annika Piiparinen Lieksan Urheilijat 1.07,13
Jutta Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat DNS
Riikka Lonkainen Joensuun Kataja DNS
N17 1500m
1 Roosa Väistö Leppävirran Viri 5.20,53
Annika Piiparinen Lieksan Urheilijat DNS
Iida Haataja Lapin Lukko 5.18,38 UP

N17 100m aj TUULI: -1,7
1 Laura Ollikainen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 16,07
2 Essi Väänänen Kuopion Reipas 17,09
3 Anni Kaukola Kuopion Reipas 17,79
4 Saara Torpakko Kerimäen Urheilijat 18,91

N17 2000m ej
1 Eveliina Huttunen Savonlinnan Riento 8.16,04

N17 korkeus
1 Moona Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 160
2 Anni Kaukola Kuopion Reipas 150
3 Elli Hiltunen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 150
4 Jutta Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 140
5 Kati Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 140
Ilona Ikäheimo Kuopion Reipas DNS

N17 3-loikka
1 Netta Karvinen Kerimäen Urheilijat 10,32 +1,4
2 Aida-Linnea Kukila Juankosken Kuohu 9,82 +2,0
3 Saara Torpakko Kerimäen Urheilijat 9,63 +1,5
4 Miida-Tuulia Kukila Juankosken Kuohu 9,31 +3,5

N17 kuula
1 Eveliina Rouvali Kuopion Reipas 14,90
2 Henna Sallinen Savonlinnan Riento 13,27
3 Laura Karjunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 11,25
4 Netta Karvinen Kerimäen Urheilijat 10,96
5 Venla Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 10,44
6 Taija Tirkkonen Keiteleen Kunto 9,95
7 Saara Torpakko Kerimäen Urheilijat 9,31
8 Johanna Seppänen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 8,69
9 Jenni Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 8,16
10 Vilja Hautamaa Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 7,42

N17 kiekko
1 Laura Karjunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 36,67
2 Henna Sallinen Savonlinnan Riento 36,52
3 Taija Tirkkonen Keiteleen Kunto 30,53
4 Laura Ollikainen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 29,29
5 Niina Asikainen Juankosken Kuohu 27,88
6 Netta Karvinen Kerimäen Urheilijat 26,16
Essi Tynkkynen Joensuun Kataja DNS
Johanna Seppänen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot DNS