Pohjois-Karjalan 9-15-vuotiaiden pm-huipentuma 2. päivä

10.8.2014
Outokumpu

P9 miniottelu (kuula+keihäs):
1. Topi Parviainen TuuU (6.52 + 24.87) 560
2. Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa (7.14 + 19.10) 515
3. Veikka Huttunen JuuU (6.87 + 19.93) 512
4. Aarni Nyblom LieksU (6.69 + 16.06) 451
5. Miika Palviainen LieksU (5.83 + 16.15) 406
6. Juho Hyttinen JuuU (5.56 +16.40) 396
6. Eero Mauro LieksU (5.73 + 15.75) 396
8. Joona Turunen JoensKa (4.81 + 15.30) 343
9. Niilo Käyhkö JoensKa (5.58 + 10.73) 326
10. Sami Härkönen PolvU (5.44 + 8.50) 293
11. Reko Tanninen JoensKa (4.08 + 11.09) 255
12. Topias Mustonen JoensKa (3.68 + 8.40) 204

P9 miniottelu (kuula + pituus):
1. Otso Liimatta NuSe (6.98 + 354) 500
2. Aarni Nyblom LieksU (6.69 + 342) 467
3. Viljami Leppänen JoensKa (6.28 + 295) 387
4. Lauri Kontkanen OkuP (5.66 + 305) 365
5. Eero Mauro LieksU (5.73 + 295) 358
6. Eeli Mustonen JoensKa (5.36 + 301) 346
7. Mauri Karttunen PolvU (5.24 + 306) 345
8. Sami Härkönen PolvU (5.44 + 283) 330
9. Tatu Rantala PolvU (4.66 + 282) 289
10. Justus Jämsen OkuP (4.89 + 255) 275
11. Akseli Laitila PyhäsU (4.10 + 287) 267
12. Niklas Hyvärinen PolvU (4.37 + 242) 238

P9 Pituus
1 Otso Liimatta NurmSe 3.54
2 Aarni Nyblom LieksU 3.42 
3 Niilo Käyhkö JoensKa 3.11
4 Roope Maaninka PyhäsU 3.07
5 Mauri Karttunen PolvijU 3.06
6 Lauri Kontkanen OutokPa 3.05
7 Eeli Mustonen JoensKa 3.01
8 Viljami Leppänen JoensKa 2.95
8 Eero Mauro LieksU 2.95
10 Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 2.94
11 Topi Parviainen TuupovU 2.92
12 Akseli Laitila PyhäsU 2.87
13 Sami Härkönen PolvijU 2.83
14 Joona Turunen JoensKa 2.82
14 Tatu Rantala PolvijU 2.82
16 Justus Jämsen OutokPa 2.55
17 Topias Mustonen JoensKa 2.49
18 Niklas Hyvärinen PolvijU 2.42

P9 Kuula
1. Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 7,14
2. Otso Liimatta NurmSe 6,98
3. Veikka Huttunen JuuanU 6,87
4. Aarni Nyblom LieksU 6,69
5. Topi Parviainen TuupovU 6,52
6. Viljami Leppänen JoensKa 6,28
7. Miika Palviainen LieksU 5,83
8. Eero Mauro LieksU 5,73
9. Lauri Kontkanen OutokPa 5,66
10. Niilo Käyhkö JoensKa 5,58
11. Juho Hyttinen JuuanU 5,56
12. Sami Härkönen PolvijU 5,44
13. Eeli Mustonen JoensKa 5,36
14. Mauri Karttunen PolvijU 5,24
15. Justus Jämsen OutokPa 4,89
16. Joona Turunen JoensKa 4,81
17. Tatu Rantala PolvijU 4,66
18. Niklas Hyvärinen PolvijU 4,37
19. Akseli Laitila PyhäsU 4,10
20. Reko Tanninen JoensKa 4,08
21. Topias Mustonen JoensKa 3,68
Eeli Määttä NurmSe DNS

P9 Keihäs
1. Topi Parviainen TuupovU 24,87
2. Veikka Huttunen JuuanU 19,93
3. Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 19,10
4. Juho Hyttinen JuuanU 16,40
5. Miika Palviainen LieksU 16,15
6. Aarni Nyblom LieksU 16,06
7. Eero Mauro LieksU 15,75
8. Joona Turunen JoensKa 15,30
9. Eeli Mustonen JoensKa 12,57
10. Lauri Kontkanen OutokPa 12,50
11. Mauri Karttunen PolvijU 12,35
12. Roope Maaninka PyhäsU 11,38
13. Reko Tanninen JoensKa 11,09
14. Niilo Käyhkö JoensKa 10,73
15. Akseli Laitila PyhäsU 10,56
16. Justus Jämsen OutokPa 10,15
17. Sami Härkönen PolvijU 8,50
18. Topias Mustonen JoensKa 8,40
Eeli Määttä NurmSe DNS

T11 Korkeus
1. Riina Palviainen LieksU 125
2. Tiia Rantala PolvijU 123
3. Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 115
4. Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 110

T11 Kolmiloikka
1. Heta Kettunen LieksU 8,68
2. Aada Kokko JoensKa 8,58
3. Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 8,49
4. Karla Könönen PyhäsU 8,41

T11 Moukari
1. Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 22,55
2. Riina Palviainen LieksU 21,35

T11 Keihäs
1. Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 25,52
2. Heta Kettunen LieksU 23,20
3. Nea Immonen JoensKa 15,69
4. Pilvi Turunen TuupovU 9,54

T12 Kuula
1. Iiris Vastamäki JoensKa 8,58
2. Milla Martikainen LieksU 8,33
3. Lotta Martikainen LieksU 7,58

T12 Keihäs
1. Milla Martikainen LieksU 25,48
2. Reetta Naumanen OutokPa 23,55
3. Hanna Toivanen JuuanU 22,10
4. Iiris Vastamäki JoensKa 19,80
5. Lotta Martikainen LieksU 19,71
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Janina Laine KerimU 36,15
Moona Makkonen KerimU 29,58

T13 200 m Tuuli: +2,5
1. Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 29,24
2. Ada Pakarinen LieksU 29,30
3. Neea Liimatta PyhäsU 30,58
4. Laura Korkala PyhäsU 32,52
5. Tuuli Turunen TuupovU 32,68
6. Riina Turunen PolvijU 33,71

T13 Kolmiloikka
1. Riina Kettunen LieksU 9,68 +1,9
2. Jenna Riikonen JoensKa 9,12 +1,9
3. Neea Liimatta PyhäsU 8,47 +2,8
4. Jenna Kiiskinen JoensKa 8,44 +2,8
5. Noora Kosonen TuupovU 7,41 +4,5

T13 Kuula
1. Veera Vastamäki JoensKa 9,21
2. Riina Kettunen LieksU 8,88
3. Johanna Varis PyhäsU 8,66
4. Noora Kosonen TuupovU 7,56
5. Ada Pakarinen LieksU 6,62

T15 Kuula
1. Venla Kettunen LieksU 10,54
2. Jenni Nuutinen PyhäsU 9,69
3. Minea Suhonen LieksU 8,91
4. Jutta Martikainen LieksU 8,48

T15 Keihäs
1. Milja Pesonen LieksU 34,59
2. Minea Suhonen LieksU 34,34
3. Jutta Martikainen LieksU 30,41
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Muusa Makkonen KerimU NM
Sonja Torpakko KerimU 32,41