9-15-v. pm-hallikilpailut 2. päivä

26.1.2014
JOENSUU

T13 60m aj
1. Tanja Ryynänen LieksU 11,93
2. Jenna Kiiskinen JoensKa 12,76
3. Noora Juutinen TuupovU 13,03
4. Riina Hassinen PyhäsU 13,20

T13 60m aj
1. Tanja Ryynänen LieksU 11,93
2. Jenna Kiiskinen JoensKa 12,76
3. Noora Juutinen TuupovU 13,03
4. Riina Hassinen PyhäsU 13,20

T12 seiväs
1. Milla Martikainen LieksU 175
2. Iiris Vastamäki JoensKa 135

T12 pituus
1. Tanja Kokkonen SavonlRie 430
2. Petra Lappalainen JoensKa 403
3. Veera Kontkanen PyhäsU 376
4. Iida Hartikainen JuuanU 356
5. Reetta Naumanen OutokPa 353
6. Hanna Toivanen JuuanU 351
7. Milla Martikainen LieksU 350
8. Tuuli Kinnunen JoensKa 345
9. Virve Willman JuuanJä 275
10. Adelina Lehikoinen JuuanJä 258
11. Hanna-Mari Gröhn JuuanJä 180

T12 kuula
1. Iiris Vastamäki JoensKa 8,05
2. Milla Martikainen LieksU 7,50
3. Adelina Lehikoinen JuuanJä 7,18
4. Venla Heikkinen JuuanJä 6,99
5. Piia Pennanen JuuanJä 6,98
6. Hanna Toivanen JuuanU 6,63
7. Lotta Martikainen LieksU 6,37
8. Tuuli Kinnunen JoensKa 5,52

T11 60m aj
Erä 1:
1. Elina Nivajärvi JoensKa 11,87
2. Jasmina Venäläinen PyhäsU 12,96
3. Marikki Juntunen PyhäsU 14,13
Erä 2:
1. Aada Kokko JoensKa 10,89
2. Karla Könönen PyhäsU 12,17
3. Riina Palviainen LieksU 12,32
4. Nicola Lindsberg PyhäsU 13,94

Yhdistetyt tulokset:
1. Aada Kokko JoensKa 10,89
2. Elina Nivajärvi JoensKa 11,87
3. Karla Könönen PyhäsU 12,17
4. Riina Palviainen LieksU 12,32
5. Jasmina Venäläinen PyhäsU 12,96
6. Nicola Lindsberg PyhäsU 13,94
7. Marikki Juntunen PyhäsU 14,13

T11 korkeus
1. Riina Palviainen LieksU 115
2. Tiia Rantala PolvijU 115
3. Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 110
3. Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 110
5. Jessica Halonen SavonlRie 105
6. Emilia Jolkkonen PolvijU 100
7. Marikki Juntunen PyhäsU 95

T11 seiväs
1. Riina Palviainen LieksU 165

P9 200m
Erä 1:
1. Tatu Rantala PolvijU 40,22
2. Aleksi Laitila PyhäsU 42,25
3. Miika Palviainen LieksU 44,33
Erä 2:
1. Aarni Nyblom LieksU 39,27
2. Aapo Talasterä NurmSe 39,77
Mikko Rönkkö PyhäsU DNS
Henrik Juntunen PyhäsU DNS
Erä 3:
1. Otso Liimatta NurmSe 35,40
2. Väinö Kontkanen PyhäsU 35,67
Aleksi Keronen PyhäsU DNS

Yhdistetyt tulokset:
1. Otso Liimatta NurmSe 35,40
2. Väinö Kontkanen PyhäsU 35,67
3. Aarni Nyblom LieksU 39,27
4. Aapo Talasterä NurmSe 39,77
5. Tatu Rantala PolvijU 40,22
6. Aleksi Laitila PyhäsU 42,25
7. Miika Palviainen LieksU 44,33
Mikko Rönkkö PyhäsU DNS
Henrik Juntunen PyhäsU DNS
Aleksi Keronen PyhäsU DNS

P9 60m aidat
1. Väinö Kontkanen PyhäsU 13,61
2. Aapo Talasterä NurmSe 14,95
3. Aarni Nyblom LieksU 14,99
4. Jaakko Rönkkö PyhäsU 16,83
5. Akseli Laitila PyhäsU 21,97
Mikko Rönkkö PyhäsU DNS

P9 korkeus
1. Aarni Nyblom LieksU 105
2. Miika Palviainen LieksU 95
3. Otso Liimatta NurmSe 85

P9 3-loikka
1. Miika Palviainen LieksU 5,79