9-15-v. pm-hallikilpailut 1. päivä

25.1.2014
JOENSUU

P14 60 m
1 Juuso Välipakka KuopRei 7.87
2 Kaapo Kolari VarkKV 8.70
3 Eeki Kokkonen LieksU 8.72
4 Toivo-Oskari Laitinen HeinävYU 9.67

P14 800 m
1 Arttu Simanainen JoensKa 2:18.81
2 Oskari Silvennoinen JoensKa 2:30.37
Eeki Kokkonen LieksU 2:38.52
4 Aki Mutanen OutokPa 2:45.08
5 Elias Kortelainen NurmSe 2:50.16

P14 Korkeus
1 Aki Mutanen OutokPa 1.55
Eeki Kokkonen LieksU 1.50
3 Juuso Välipakka KuopRei 1.40
4 Elias Kortelainen NurmSe 1.35

P9 1000 m
1 Väinö Kontkanen PyhäsU 3:57.26
2 Juuso Jormanainen TuupovU 4:13.31
Aarni Nyblom LieksU 4:33.14
4 Miika Palviainen LieksU 4:45.78
5 Henrik Juntunen PyhäsU 5:55.72

P9 Pituus
1 Mikko Rönkkö PyhäsU 3.36
Aarni Nyblom LieksU 3.28
3 Otso Liimatta NurmSe 3.16
4 Väinö Kontkanen PyhäsU 3.03
5 Topi Parviainen TuupovU 2.91
6 Vasili Häkki JuuanU 1.1.04 2.78
7 Juuso Jormanainen TuupovU 2.69
8 Tatu Rantala PolvijU 2.64
9 Joona Turunen JoensKa 2.64

P9 Kuula
Aarni Nyblom LieksU 6.76
2 Otso Liimatta NurmSe 6.35
3 Veikka Huttunen JuuanU 6.14
4 Topi Parviainen TuupovU 6.12
Miika Palviainen LieksU 5.68
6 Elias Lahti KuopRei 5.57
7 Joona Turunen JoensKa 4.35
8 Vasili Häkki JuuanU 4.09
9 Henrik Juntunen PyhäsU 3.27

T15 60 m
Silja Kempas LieksU 8.44
2 Eveliina Kumpulainen KuopRei 8.48
3 Hanna Siiskonen JoensKa 8.58
4 Jenni Nuutinen PyhäsU 9.02
5 Riina Juutinen TuupovU 9.91

T15 Korkeus
up Moona Kokkonen LieksU 1.55
1 Aino Varkoi LapinlVe 1.40
2 Jenni Nuutinen PyhäsU 1.35
3 Eveliina Kumpulainen KuopRei 1.25

T15 Kolmiloikka/TJ
1 Emmi Hottinen HeinävYU 9.43
2 Anna Muhonen JoensKa 9.24
Venla Kettunen LieksU 9.12
4 Riina Juutinen TuupovU 7.68

T13 60 m
1 Ellinoora Koponen HeinävYU 8.89
Riina Kettunen LieksU 9.01
3 Veera Huoman HeinävYU 9.14
4 Neea Liimatta PyhäsU 9.24
5 Veera Vastamäki JoensKa 9.36
6 Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 9.42
Alkuerät
1. erä
1 Ellinoora Koponen HeinävYU 8.86
2 Veera Huoman HeinävYU 9.07
3 Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 9.32
4 Noora Juutinen TuupovU 9.77
5 Hanna Kilpeläinen JuuanJä 11.64
2. erä
Riina Kettunen LieksU 9.03
2 Veera Vastamäki JoensKa 9.17
3 Jenna Kiiskinen JoensKa 9.53
3. erä
1 Neea Liimatta PyhäsU 9.39
2 Jenna Riikonen JoensKa 9.92
3 Oona Piirainen 10.23

T13 1000 m
Tanja Ryynänen LieksU 3:26.57
2 Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 3:39.43
3 Salla Rönkkö PyhäsU 3:51.54
4 Jasmin Toivanen TuupovU 3:58.92
5 Lumi Kärkkäinen JoensKa 4:23.24
6 Noora Juutinen TuupovU 24.10.01 4:31.92
7 Hanna Kilpeläinen JuuanJä 5:39.22
Veera Huoman HeinävYU DNF

T13 Korkeus
1 Venla Hyvärinen PolvijVau 1.40
Tanja Ryynänen LieksU 1.25
3 Riina Hassinen PyhäsU 1.25
4 Jenna Riikonen JoensKa 1.20

T13 Kolmiloikka
Riina Kettunen LieksU 8.86
2 Jenna Kiiskinen JoensKa 8.69
3 Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 8.54
4 Veera Huoman HeinävYU 8.42
5 Noora Kosonen TuupovU 7.32

T12 Korkeus
1 Hanna Toivanen JuuanU 1.20
Milla Martikainen LieksU 1.10
3 Katariina Kiskonen JuuanJä 1.10
4 Adelina Lehikoinen JuuanJä 1.10
5 Terhi Willman JuuanJä 1.00
6 Venla Heikkinen JuuanU 0.90

T12 Kolmiloikka/TJ
1 Tanja Kokkonen SavonlRie 9.26
2 Veera Kontkanen PyhäsU 8.27
3 Petra Lappalainen JoensKa 8.09
4 Reetta Naumanen OutokPa 7.86
Milla Martikainen LieksU 7.62
6 Hanna Toivanen JuuanU 7.59
7 Tuuli Kinnunen JoensKa 7.39
8 Iiris Vastamäki JoensKa 25.8.02 7.01

T11 60 m
1 Pihla Mätinki KiihtU 9.03
2 Nenna Helppolainen PielavSa 9.32
3 Elina Nivajärvi JoensKa 9.52
4 Veera Kauhanen HeinävYU 9.63
5 Tiia Rantala PolvijU 9.66
6 Oona Majoinen JoensKa 9.71
Alkuerät
1. erä
1 Pihla Mätinki KiihtU 9.36
2 Veera Kauhanen HeinävYU 9.47
3 Aada Kokko JoensKa 9.77
4 Jasmiina Venäläinen PyhäsU 9.84
Heta Kettunen LieksU 9.89
6 Nicola Linderg PyhäsU 10.14
2. erä
1 Tiia Rantala PolvijU 9.51
2 Oona Majoinen JoensKa 9.62
3 Nea Immonen JoensKa 9.76
4 Jessica Halonen SavonlRie 9.91
5 Emilia Jolkkonen PolvijU 10.16
6 Laura Huoman HeinävYU 10.62
3. erä
1 Nenna Helppolainen PielavSa 9.29
2 Elina Nivajärvi JoensKa 9.65
3 Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 10.01
4 Iiris Laitio HeinävYU 11.08
5 Marikki Juntunen PyhäsU 11.21

T11 Pituus
1 Nenna Helppolainen PielavSa 4.20
2 Aada Kokko JoensKa 3.98
3 Tiia Rantala PolvijU 3.92
4 Karla Könönen PyhäsU 3.82
5 Jasmiina Venäläinen PyhäsU 3.65
6 Elina Nivajärvi JoensKa 3.64
7 Nea Immonen JoensKa 3.62
8 Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 3.62
Heta Kettunen LieksU 3.58
10 Pihla Mätinki KiihtU 3.55
11 Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 3.52
12 Oona Majoinen JoensKa 3.27
13 Pilvi Turunen TuupovU 3.02
14 Laura Huoman HeinävYU 3.00

T11 Kuula
1 Nicola Linderg PyhäsU 8.54
2 Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 8.39
Riina Palviainen LieksU 7.41
4 Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 7.03
5 Karla Könönen PyhäsU 6.61
6 Laura Huoman HeinävYU 6.57
7 Emilia Jolkkonen PolvijU 6.23
8 Aada Kokko JoensKa 6.14
9 Nenna Helppolainen PielavSa 5.73