Vattenfall seuracup

Lieksa 19.06
M17 800m
1. Jiri Karjalainen Joensuun Kataja 2.04,06
2. Aki-Petteri Piiparinen Lieksan Urheilijat 2.22,94
3. Jere Sivonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 2.23,91
4. Juha Rokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 2.25,02

M17 Keihäs
1. Patrik Torn Pyhäselän Urheilijat 62,28

N17 800m
1. Jasmin Tukiainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 2.27,72
2. Janita Tukiainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 2.33,03
3. Johanna Pykäläinen Joensuun Kataja 2.35,00

N17 Seiväs
1. Iida Kokko Joensuun Kataja 220

N17 Keihäs
1. Milja Pesonen Lieksan Urheilijat 33,45
2. Minea Suhonen Lieksan Urheilijat 31,42
3. Sanna Jaatinen Joensuun Kataja 26,93
4. Lotta Mecklin Joensuun Kataja 25,88
5. Krista Varis Pyhäselän Urheilijat 25,15
UP Iida Kokko Joensuun Kataja 23,03

P15 300m
1. Elmo Vesterinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 41,36
2. Saku Pennanen Joensuun Kataja 45,30

P15 100m aj
Tuuli: +0,0
1. Santtu Puustinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 21,94

P15 3-Loikka
1. Timo Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 7,76 (+1,2)
2. Juho Miettinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 7,74 (+0,0)

P15 Moukari
1. Pyry Makkonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 30,26
2. Sami Havukainen Joensuun Kataja 24,20

T15 300m
1. Jutta Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 47,10

T15 80m aj
Tuuli: +1,1
1. Moona Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 13,62
2. Jenni Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 13,99

T15 3-Loikka
1. Iida Nupponen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9,55 (+2,1), 9,51 (+0,9)
Anna Muhonen Joensuun Kataja NM
UP Niina Kettunen Joensuun Kataja 10,60 (+0,9)
UP Moona Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 9,71 (-0,1)

T15 Moukari
1. Venla Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 44,17
2. Laura Karjunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 39,58
3. Jutta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 29,27
4. Essi Tynkkynen Joensuun Kataja 19,07
UP Milja Pesonen Lieksan Urheilijat 39,15

P13 200m
Tuuli: +0,1
1. Arttu Simanainen Joensuun Kataja 29,84
2. Eelis Hakala Pyhäselän Urheilijat 30,08
3. Eeki Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 33,18
UP Teemu Malinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 29,68
UP Samuel Auvinen Joensuun Kataja 33,48

P13 60m aj
Tuuli: +0,0
1. Santtu Räsänen Joensuun Kataja 10,66
2. Jarkko Levä Pyhäselän Urheilijat 12,46

P13 Pituus
1. Samuel Auvinen Joensuun Kataja 382 (+0,0)
2. Teemu Malinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 366 (+0,0)
UP Santtu Räsänen Joensuun Kataja 452 (+0,0)
UP Arttu Simanainen Joensuun Kataja 408 (-1,2)
UP Eeki Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 408 (+0,8)
UP Santtu Puustinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 383 (+1,1)

P13 Kuula
1. Aatu Nousiainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 12,37

T13 200m
Tuuli: +0,0
1. Kati Rouhiainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 30,94
2. Riikka Lonkainen Joensuun Kataja 33,59
UP Jenna Kiiskinen Joensuun Kataja DNS
UP Kiia Miettinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat DNS

T13 60m aj
Tuuli: +0,0
1. Kati Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 10,58
2. Jenna Kiiskinen Joensuun Kataja 12,40

T13 Pituus
1. Riina Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 415 (+0,0)
2. Micaela Lindsberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat 383 (+0,0)
UP Jutta Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 436 (+0,5)
UP Kati Rouhiainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 397 (+0,0)

T13 Kuula
1. Eliina Vesalainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9,61
2. Johanna Varis Pyhäselän Urheilijat 7,02
UP Kati Rouhiainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 8,83
UP Riina Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 7,93
UP Micaela Lindsberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat 7,93

P11 150m
1. Samu Käyhkö Pyhäselän Urheilijat 23,04
2. Perttu Levä Pyhäselän Urheilijat 24,69
3. Eemeli Laitila Pyhäselän Urheilijat 27,47
UP Lauri Piiroinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 24,79
UP Juha Karjunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 25,18
UP Jere Piiroinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 26,17
UP Pekka Kärkkäinen Lieksan Urheilijat 26,77
UP Rasmus Kuiri Lieksan Urheilijat 27,31

P11 60m aj
1. Lauri Piironen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 11,82
2. Jere Piiroinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 12,99

P11 Korkeus
1. Niklas Hyvönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 115
2. Juha Karjunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 115
3. Pekka Kärkkäinen Lieksan Urheilijat 100
4. Aarni Nyblom Lieksan Urheilijat 100
UP Samu Käyhkö Pyhäselän Urheilijat 115

P11 Kuula
1. Jere Rouvinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 7,16
2. Rasmus Kuiri Lieksan Urheilijat 6,34
UP Niklas Hyvönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 8,20

T11 150m
1. Petra Lappalainen Joensuun Kataja 23,82
2. Veera Kontkanen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 23,91
3. Annika Porkka Lieksan Urheilijat 24,98
4. Sofia Raatikainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 25,85
5. Sara-Sofia Hyvönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 26,98
6. Ella Moilanen Joensuun Kataja 31,78
UP Elina Nivajärvi Joensuun Kataja 23,67
UP Tuuli Kinnunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 25,01
UP Netta-Noora Lappalainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 25,73
UP Aida Vornanen Joensuun Kataja 26,07
UP Heta Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat DNS
Ansa Hakala Pyhäselän Urheilijat DNS

T11 60m aj
1. Aada Kokko Joensuun Kataja 11,64
2. Karla Könönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 11,82
3. Aino Pyykkö Lieksan Urheilijat 15,60
4. Pirita Kärkkäinen Lieksan Urheilijat 16,18
UP Veera Kontkanen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 11,60
UP Nicola Lindsberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat 12,17
UP Annika Porkka Lieksan Urheilijat 12,52
UP Aida Vornanen Joensuun Kataja 13,06
UP Elina Nivajärvi Joensuun Kataja DNS

T11 Korkeus
1. Netta-Noora Lappalainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 120
2. Heta Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 120
3. Riina Palviainen Lieksan Urheilijat 105
4. Elina Nivajärvi Joensuun Kataja 100
5. Tuuli Kinnunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 95
UP Sini Lehikoinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 115
UP Milla Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 100

T11 Kuula
1. Nicola Lindsberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat 7,64
2. Milla Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 6,34
3. Lotta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 6,28
4. Sini Lehikoinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 5,87
5. Aida Vornanen Joensuun Kataja 5,61
6. Helmi Kärkkäinen Lieksan Urheilijat 3,70
UP Riina Palviainen Lieksan Urheilijat 6,42
UP Annika Porkka Lieksan Urheilijat 6,02
UP Aada Kokko Joensuun Kataja 5,48
UP Petra Lappalainen Joensuun Kataja 5,95

15v 1000m kävely
1. Laura Karjunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 6.44,92

13v 1000m kävely
1. Kati Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 6.27,64

11v 1000m kävely
1. Karla Könönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 5.45,72
2. Veera Kontkanen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 6.00,21
3. Sara-Sofia Hyvönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 6.31,93
Sofia Raatikainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat DNS

15v 4x800m
1. Pyhäselän Urheilijat (Juho Miettinen, Jutta Nuutinen, Elmo Vesterinen, Jenni Nuutinen) 10.42,35

13v 4x600m
1. Joensuun Kataja (Santtu Räsänen, Jenna Kiiskinen, Arttu Simanainen, Riikka Lonkainen) 7.50,30
2. Pyhäselän Urheilijat (Eelis Hakala, Kati Rouhiainen, Jarkko Levä, Kati Nuutinen) 8.06,76

11v 4x600m
1. Pyhäselän Urheilijat 1 (Perttu Levä, Karla Könönen, Niklas Hyvönen, Veera Kontkanen) 8.30,55
2. Pyhäselän Urheilijat 2 (Samu Käyhkö, Sofia Raatikainen, Jere Piiroinen, Tuuli Kinnunen) 9.04,75
3. Pyhäselän Urheilijat 3 (Eemeli Laitila, Netta-Noora Lappalainen, Juha Karjunen, Sini Lehikoinen) 9.23,65
4. Lieksan Urheilijat (Rasmus Kuiri, Milla Martikainen, Aarni Nyblom, Annika Porkka) 9.28,48

Lisälajit :

M17 Moukari
1 Kimmo Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 49,25

N19 Kuula
1 Hertta Heikkinen Lieksan Urheilijat 11,17