Pm-sisulisähuipentuma, 2. päivä

Lieksa 4.8.

P15 800m
1 Kalle Koivusalo IlomU 2.12,48
2 Mikko Turunen TuupovU 2.42,62

P15 pituus
1 Toni Meriläinen JuuanU 439 -0,7

P15 keihäs
1 Kalle Koivusalo IlomU 51,19

P14 300m
1 Santeri Örn PolvijU 42,95
2 Tero Juntunen JuuanU 45,34

P14 800m
1 Ismo Partanen PolvijVau 2.25,75
2 Saku Pennanen JoensKa 2.43,17
3 Olli Kosonen TohmajU 2.43,68
4 Timo Ryynänen LieksU 3.00,67
UP Jesse Piiroinen PyhäsU 2.31,17

P14 100m aj
Tuuli: -1,5
1 Tero Juntunen JuuanU 19,7

P14 seiväs
1 Timo Ryynänen LieksU 210

P14 pituus
1 Jasu Kokkola ValtVa 513 -1,3
2 Saku Pennanen JoensKa 510 -1,0
3 Tero Juntunen JuuanU 501 -0,6

P14 kiekko
1 Santeri Örn PolvijU 31,54
2 Teemu Sirviö PolvijU 27,16
3 Olli Miettinen JuuanU 25,20
4 Tuukka Karhinen JuuanU 20,56

P14 keihäs
1 Saku Pennanen JoensKa 41,17
2 Tuukka Karhinen JuuanU 38,77
3 Santeri Örn PolvijU 37,72
4 Teemu Sirviö PolvijU 31,06
5 Olli Miettinen JuuanU 30,92

P13 200m
Tuuli: -1,5
1 Arttu Simanainen JoensKa 29,74
2 Miikka Mutanen PolvijU 29,74
3 Eeki Kokkonen LieksU 29,79
4 Elias Kortelainen NurmSe 31,53

P13 60m aj
Tuuli: -1,7
1 Eeki Kokkonen LieksU 11,12
2 Markus Kasanen JoensKa 11,51
3 Aki Mutanen OutokPa 11,96
4 Miikka Mutanen PolvijU 12,90

P13 pituus
1 Markus Kasanen JoensKa 425
2 Aki Mutanen OutokPa 422
3 Elias Kortelainen NurmSe 379
4 Jasu Kähkönen JuuanU 244

P13 seiväs
1 Aki Mutanen OutokPa 230

P13 kiekko
1 Jesse Kukkonen JuuanU 32,26
2 Ville Halonen JoensKa 30,81
3 Aatu Nousiainen PyhäsU 28,70
4 Veikka Rantanen LieksU 25,99
5 Jasu Kähkönen JuuanU 20,83

P13 keihäs
1 Eeki Kokkonen LieksU 38,69
2 Aatu Nousiainen PyhäsU 34,44
3 Arttu Simanainen JoensKa 27,25

P12 200m
1 Teemu Malinen PyhäsU 30,43
2 Jimi Huuho KitU 31,06
3 Onni Walling PolvijU 31,28
4 Samuel Auvinen JoensKa 33,12
Santtu Räsänen JoensKa DNS

P12 60m aj
1 Jesse Piiroinen PyhäsU 10,47
2 Jarkko Levä PyhäsU 11,68
3 Miro Tanskanen PolvijU 12,53
4 Samuel Auvinen JoensKa 12,68
5 Klaus Pappinen PolvijVau 16,20
Santtu Räsänen JoensKa DNS

P12 seiväs
1 Arttu Heikkilä NurmSe 160

P12 pituus
1 Santtu Räsänen JoensKa 462 -1,3
2 Jimi Huuho KitU 445 -1,0
3 Jesse Piiroinen PyhäsU 435 -0,6
4 Aatu Määttä NurmSe 407 -1,1
5 Miro Tanskanen PolvijU 400 -0,8
6 Elmo Härkin NurmSe 390 -1,6
7 Onni Walling PolvijU 390 -1,2
8 Jarkko Levä PyhäsU 384 -0,7
9 Samuel Auvinen JoensKa 364 -1,9
10 Klaus Pappinen PolvijVau 344 0,0

P12 kiekko
1 Leevi Nupponen PyhäsU 25
2 Arttu Heikkilä NurmSe 24,88
3 Aatu Pajarinen PolvijU 22,74
4 Peetu Karhinen JuuanU 21,56
5 Miro Tanskanen PolvijU 12,93

P12 keihäs
1 Jesse Piiroinen PyhäsU 39,12
2 Onni Walling PolvijU 30,50
3 Leevi Nupponen PyhäsU 28,90
4 Santtu Räsänen JoensKa 28,66
5 Arttu Heikkilä NurmSe 28,31
6 Jarno Lohtander NurmSe 25,65
7 Aatu Pajarinen PolvijU 24,94
8 Elmo Härkin NurmSe 23,50
9 Aatu Määttä NurmSe 19,81
10 Peetu Karhinen JuuanU 18,39

P11 200m
1 Olli Örn JoensKa 33,38
2 Aaro Nyholm PolvijVau 33,89
3 Arttu Haikonen JoensKa 34,14

P11 60m aj
1 Paavo Pakarinen JoensKa 12,54

P11 pituus
1 Kalle Ruokolainen TuupovU 422
2 Paavo Pakarinen JoensKa 416
3 Olli Örn JoensKa 374
4 Veeti Pyykkö PyhäsU 357
5 Arttu Haikonen JoensKa 344
6 Aaro Nyholm PolvijVau 338
7 Kaapo Tuononen JuuanU 333
8 Eetu Huttunen JuuanU 269
UP Tobias Honkanen PertPo 381
Miro Tanskanen PolvijU DNS

P11 kiekko
1 Arttu Tuononen JuuanU 20,96
2 Veeti Pyykkö PyhäsU 19,29
3 Simo Örn PolvijU 17,96
4 Eetu Huttunen JuuanU 16,85
5 Kaapo Tuononen JuuanU 16,23
UP Paavo Pakarinen JoensKa 23,84
UP Tobias Honkanen PertPo 21,64

P11 keihäs
1 Paavo Pakarinen JoensKa 35,75
2 Veeti Pyykkö PyhäsU 35,06
3 Kalle Ruokolainen TuupovU 22,56
4 Simo Örn PolvijU 20,99
5 Aaro Nyholm PolvijVau 19,84
6 Eetu Huttunen JuuanU 18,98
7 Kaapo Tuononen JuuanU 18,72
8 Arttu Haikonen JoensKa 18,33
9 Arttu Tuononen JuuanU 18,03
10 Olli Örn JoensKa 15,10
UP Tobias Honkanen PertPo 25,49

P10 200m
Erä 1:
1 Samu Käyhkö PyhäsU 32,05
2 Joni Laakkonen PyhäsU 33,25
3 Jere Rouvinen PyhäsU 36,35
4 Jaakko Nykyri JuuanJä 37,95
Erä 2:
1 Fetja Naakka JuuanJä 32,48
2 Niklas Hyvönen PyhäsU 33,18
3 Sakari Vallius JoensKa 33,68
4 Perttu Levä PyhäsU 33,70
Yhdistetyt tulokset:
1 Samu Käyhkö PyhäsU 32,05
2 Fetja Naakka JuuanJä 32,48
3 Niklas Hyvönen PyhäsU 33,18
4 Joni Laakkonen PyhäsU 33,25
5 Sakari Vallius JoensKa 33,68
6 Perttu Levä PyhäsU 33,70
7 Jere Rouvinen PyhäsU 36,35
8 Jaakko Nykyri JuuanJä 37,95

P10 60m aj
Erä 1:
1 Sakari Vallius JoensKa 11,55
2 Samu Käyhkö PyhäsU 11,62
3 Jaakko Nykyri JuuanJä 14,49
Erä 2:
1 Jere Piiroinen PyhäsU 14,43
Niklas Hyvönen PyhäsU DNS
Joni Laakkonen PyhäsU DNS
Erä 3:
1 Ekku Hyppönen JoensKa 12,03
UP Veeti Lettojärvi PertPo 11,26
2 Fetja Naakka JuuanJä 12,05
Yhdistetyt tulokset:
1 Sakari Vallius JoensKa 11,55
2 Samu Käyhkö PyhäsU 11,62
3 Ekku Hyppönen JoensKa 12,03
4 Fetja Naakka JuuanJä 12,05
5 Jere Piiroinen PyhäsU 14,43
6 Jaakko Nykyri JuuanJä 14,49
UP Veeti Lettojärvi PertPo 11,26
Niklas Hyvönen PyhäsU DNS
Joni Laakkonen PyhäsU DNS

P10 korkeus
1 Sakari Vallius JoensKa 110
2 Tero Kasanen LipTai 110
3 Juha Karjunen PyhäsU 105
4 Rasmus Kuiri LieksU 95
UP Veeti Lettojärvi PertPo 134

P10 3-loikka
1 Samu Käyhkö PyhäsU 8,26
2 Niklas Hyvönen PyhäsU 8,25
3 Juha Karjunen PyhäsU 8,05
4 Perttu Levä PyhäsU 7,66
5 Rasmus Kuiri LieksU 7,07
6 Jaakko Nykyri JuuanJä 6,45
UP Veeti Lettojärvi PertPo 8,53

P10 kuula
1 Niklas Hyvönen PyhäsU 9,00
2 Aku Parviainen TuupovU 7,25
3 Jere Rouvinen PyhäsU 7,16
4 Joni Laakkonen PyhäsU 6,55
5 Fetja Naakka JuuanJä 6,42
6 Rasmus Kuiri LieksU 6,06
7 Tero Kasanen LipTai 4,88

P10 moukari
1 Juha Karjunen PyhäsU 21,17
2 Aku Parviainen TuupovU 14,87
Rasmus Kuiri LieksU DNS

T15 300m
1 Heidi Keronen OravisU 49,69

T15 80m aj
Tuuli: +0,0
Moona Kokkonen LieksU DNS

T15 korkeus
Moona Kokkonen LieksU DNS

T15 3-loikka
1 Heidi Keronen OravisU 8,99 +1,1
UP Lotta Mecklin JoensKa 9,75 +2,0

T15 kuula
1 Laura Karjunen PyhäsU 10,07
2 Tiia Pajarinen PolvijU 9,67
3 Heidi Keronen OravisU 7,95
4 Essi Tynkkynen JoensKa 5,93

T15 moukari
1 Laura Karjunen PyhäsU 46,21
2 Essi Tynkkynen JoensKa 17,75

T14 300m
1 Annika Piiparinen LieksU 47,41
2 Jessi Arola PolvijU 52,12
3 Riina Juutinen TuupovU 59,98

T14 800m
1 Jenni Nuutinen PyhäsU 2.43,58
2 Annika Piiparinen LieksU 2.45,33
UP Tanja Ryynänen LieksU 2.46,27
Ilona Partanen PolvijVau DNS

T14 80m aj
Tuuli: +0,0
1 Jenni Nuutinen PyhäsU 14,32
2 Hanna Siiskonen JoensKa 15,14
3 Riina Juutinen TuupovU 18,63

T14 korkeus
1 Jenni Nuutinen PyhäsU 140
2 Venla Kettunen LieksU 135
3 Iida Heikkinen OutokPa 120

T14 3-loikka
1 Anna Muhonen JoensKa 9,89 +1,9
2 Iida Nupponen PyhäsU 9,47 +2,5 (9,46 +1,1)
3 Annika Piiparinen LieksU 9,42 +2,0
4 Riina Juutinen TuupovU 6,91 +1,6

T14 kuula
1 Venla Kettunen LieksU 9,65
2 Iida Nupponen PyhäsU 8,97
3 Minea Suhonen LieksU 8,32
4 Iida Heikkinen OutokPa 7,95
5 Jutta Martikainen LieksU 7,73
Anna Muhonen JoensKa DNS

T14 moukari
1 Venla Kettunen LieksU 44,36
2 Milja Pesonen LieksU 41,55
3 Iida Heikkinen OutokPa 34,22
4 Jutta Martikainen LieksU 25,76

T13 200m
Tuuli: -1,3
1 Jutta Nuutinen PyhäsU 29,32
2 Kati Nuutinen PyhäsU 30,14
3 Petra Väänänen JoensKa 30,98
Katariina Rouhiainen PyhäsU DNS

T13 60m aj
Tuuli: -0,5
1 Kati Nuutinen PyhäsU 10,31
2 Petra Väänänen JoensKa 10,91

T13 korkeus
1 Jutta Nuutinen PyhäsU 145
Katariina Rouhiainen PyhäsU DNS

T13 3-loikka
1 Kati Nuutinen PyhäsU 9,41 +2,5 (9,30 +0,8)
2 Jutta Nuutinen PyhäsU 9,15 +1,8
3 Micaela Lindsberg PyhäsU 8,62 +1,7

T13 kuula
1 Eliina Vesalainen PyhäsU 9,52
2 Micaela Lindsberg PyhäsU 8,01
Petra Väänänen JoensKa DNS
Katariina Rouhiainen PyhäsU DNS

T13 moukari
1 Eliina Vesalainen PyhäsU 27,66
2 Micaela Lindsberg PyhäsU 21,44

T12 200m
Erä 1:
1 Noora Juutinen TuupovU 36,14
2 Jenni Kirjavainen JuuanJä 37,72
3 Hanna Kilpeläinen JuuanJä 42,21
Jenna Varis PyhäsU DNS
Neea Liimatta PyhäsU DNS
Erä 2:
1 Veera Vastamäki JoensKa 31,19
2 Tanja Ryynänen LieksU 31,65
3 Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 32,52
4 Salla Rönkkö PyhäsU 37,50
Yhdistetyt tulokset:
1 Veera Vastamäki JoensKa 31,19
2 Tanja Ryynänen LieksU 31,65
3 Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 32,52
4 Noora Juutinen TuupovU 36,14
5 Salla Rönkkö PyhäsU 37,50
6 Jenni Kirjavainen JuuanJä 37,72
7 Hanna Kilpeläinen JuuanJä 42,21
Jenna Varis PyhäsU DNS
Neea Liimatta PyhäsU DNS

T12 60m aj
1 Tanja Ryynänen LieksU 11,91
2 Tuuli Turunen TuupovU 13,84
3 Noora Juutinen TuupovU 14,36
4 Noora Kosonen TuupovU 15,00

T12 korkeus
1 Venla Hyvärinen PolvijVau 140
3 Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 120
2 Jenna Riikonen JoensKa 120
4 Tanja Ryynänen LieksU 115
Jenna Varis PyhäsU DNS

T12 3-loikka
1 Veera Vastamäki JoensKa 9,03 0,0
2 Riina Kettunen LieksU 8,92 +1,6
3 Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 8,02 +1,3
4 Tuuli Turunen TuupovU 7,42 +1,4
5 Salla Rönkkö PyhäsU 6,90 +1,3
6 Noora Juutinen TuupovU 6,71 0,0
Neea Liimatta PyhäsU DNS

T12 kuula
1 Veera Vastamäki JoensKa 8,84
2 Riina Kettunen LieksU 8,10
3 Kiia Kotivuori NurmSe 7,14
4 Johanna Varis PyhäsU 7,07
5 Tuuli Turunen TuupovU 6,65
6 Hanna Kilpeläinen JuuanJä 6,18
7 Anna-Stiina Heikkinen OutokPa 6,13
8 Noora Kosonen TuupovU 4,97

T12 moukari
1 Riina Kettunen LieksU 25,98
2 Venla Hyvärinen PolvijVau 22,45
3 Anna-Stiina Heikkinen OutokPa 21,90
4 Johanna Varis PyhäsU 18,02
5 Hanna Kilpeläinen JuuanJä 16,59

T11 200m
Erä 1:
1 Tanja Kokkonen SavonlRie 31,19
2 Mira Kilpeläinen JuuanJä 36,20
3 Virve Willman JuuanJä 37,32
4 Terhi Willman JuuanJä 37,62
Erä 2:
1 Petra Lappalainen JoensKa 32,04
2 Veera Kontkanen PyhäsU 32,58
3 Annika Porkka LieksU 34,39
Yhdistetyt tulokset:
1 Tanja Kokkonen SavonlRie 31,19
2 Petra Lappalainen JoensKa 32,04
3 Veera Kontkanen PyhäsU 32,58
4 Annika Porkka LieksU 34,39
5 Mira Kilpeläinen JuuanJä 36,20
6 Virve Willman JuuanJä 37,32
7 Terhi Willman JuuanJä 37,62

T11 60m aj
Erä 1:
1 Reetta Naumanen OutokPa 12,47
UP Tanja Kokkonen SavonlRie 10,58
Erä 2:
1 Veera Kontkanen PyhäsU 11,53
2 Iida Hartikainen JuuanU 12,61
3 Annika Porkka LieksU 12,92
Yhdistetyt tulokset:
1 Veera Kontkanen PyhäsU 11,53
2 Reetta Naumanen OutokPa 12,47
3 Iida Hartikainen JuuanU 12,61
4 Annika Porkka LieksU 12,92
UP Tanja Kokkonen SavonlRie 10,58

T11 seiväs
1 Milla Martikainen LieksU 160
2 Iiris Vastamäki JoensKa 150
3 Hanna Toivanen JuuanJä 110

T11 pituus
1 Petra Lappalainen JoensKa 383
2 Reetta Naumanen OutokPa 375
3 Veera Kontkanen PyhäsU 363
4 Annika Porkka LieksU 359
5 Iida Hartikainen JuuanU 344
6 Mira Kilpeläinen JuuanJä 314
7 Terhi Willman JuuanJä 303
8 Virve Willman JuuanJä 299

T11 kiekko
1 Iiris Vastamäki JoensKa 29,34
2 Piia Pennanen JuuanJä 21,56
3 Lotta Martikainen LieksU 18,58
4 Hanna Toivanen JuuanJä 16,11
5 Milla Martikainen LieksU 15,90

T11 keihäs
1 Milla Martikainen LieksU 23,26
2 Reetta Naumanen OutokPa 18,36
3 Hanna Toivanen JuuanJä 18,23
4 Iiris Vastamäki JoensKa 18,10
5 Lotta Martikainen LieksU 16,14

T10 200m
1 Tiia Rantala PolvijU 33,70
2 Elina Nivajärvi JoensKa 33,96
3 Karla Könönen PyhäsU 34,21
4 Nea Immonen JoensKa 34,95
5 Aida Vornanen JoensKa 35,90

T10 60m aj
Erä 1:
1 Marikki Juntunen PyhäsU 14,99
2 Pilvi Turunen TuupovU 15,62
Erä 2:
1 Elina Nivajärvi JoensKa 12,49
2 Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 13,06
Erä 3:
1 Karla Könönen PyhäsU 11,82
2 Nicola Lindsberg PyhäsU 12,48
3 Aida Vornanen JoensKa 12,92
Yhdistetyt tulokset:
1 Karla Könönen PyhäsU 11,82
2 Nicola Lindsberg PyhäsU 12,48
3 Elina Nivajärvi JoensKa 12,49
4 Aida Vornanen JoensKa 12,92
5 Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 13,06
6 Marikki Juntunen PyhäsU 14,99
7 Pilvi Turunen TuupovU 15,62

T10 korkeus
1 Heta Kettunen LieksU 115
2 Riina Palviainen LieksU 110
3 Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 110
4 Tiia Rantala PolvijU 95
5 Marikki Juntunen PyhäsU 90

T10 3-loikka
1 Heta Kettunen LieksU 8,18
2 Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 7,97
3 Karla Könönen PyhäsU 7,86
4 Aida Vornanen JoensKa 7,84
6 Elina Nivajärvi JoensKa 7,73
7 Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 7,51
UP Anna Muhonen JoensKa 9,58 +1,3

T10 kuula
1 Nicola Lindsberg PyhäsU 7,82
2 Riina Palviainen LieksU 7,13
3 Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 6,93
4 Tiia Rantala PolvijU 6,14
5 Pilvi Turunen TuupovU 4,74
6 Enni Pelkonen NurmSe 4,21
8 Nea Immonen JoensKa 3,95
7 Marikki Juntunen PyhäsU 3,95

T10 moukari
1 Nicola Lindsberg PyhäsU 20,89
2 Riina Palviainen LieksU 18,97
3 Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 14,94
4 Heta Kettunen LieksU 13,77
Nea Immonen JoensKa DNS

T9 miniottelu (kuula+keihäs)
1 Sanni Toivanen JuuanJä 346
2 Sara-Sofia Hyvönen PyhäsU 267
3 Emmi Honkanen NurmSe 258
4 Emma Tuononen JuuanU 211
5 Elina Valta PyhäsU 203
6 Aino Pyykkö LieksU 150

T9 keihäs
1 Sanni Toivanen JuuanJä 15,7
2 Sara-Sofia Hyvönen PyhäsU 11,43
3 Emmi Honkanen NurmSe 10,59
4 Emma Tuononen JuuanU 9,86
5 Elina Valta PyhäsU 8,26
6 Aino Pyykkö LieksU 5,76

T9 kuula
1 Sanni Toivanen JuuanJä 4,75
2 Emmi Honkanen NurmSe 4,28
3 Sara-Sofia Hyvönen PyhäsU 4,25
4 Elina Valta PyhäsU 3,68
5 Emma Tuononen JuuanU 3,48
6 Aino Pyykkö LieksU 3,16

T9 miniottelu (kuula+pituus)
1 Anni Huovinen PyhäsU 373
2 Asta Riikonen PolvijU 369
3 Viivi Piirainen NurmSe 361
4 Ida-Josefina Ilvonen JuuanJä 274
5 Janna Huuho KitU 270
6 Siiri Hartikainen JuuanU 254
7 Laura Levä PyhäsU 246
8 Jenna Rouvinen PyhäsU 234
9 Hertta Juntunen PyhäsU 151

T9 kuula
1 Viivi Piirainen NurmSe 5,43
2 Asta Riikonen PolvijU 5,37
3 Anni Huovinen PyhäsU 5,19
4 Janna Huuho KitU 4,63
5 Jenna Rouvinen PyhäsU 4,48
6 Ida-Josefina Ilvonen JuuanJä 4,04
7 Laura Levä PyhäsU 3,85
8 Siiri Hartikainen JuuanU 3,49
9 Hertta Juntunen PyhäsU 2,65

T9 pituus
1 Anni Huovinen PyhäsU 331
2 Asta Riikonen PolvijU 321
3 Viivi Piirainen NurmSe 312
4 Siiri Hartikainen JuuanU 301
5 Ida-Josefina Ilvonen JuuanJä 296
6 Laura Levä PyhäsU 278
7 Janna Huuho KitU 264
8 Hertta Juntunen PyhäsU 235
9 Jenna Rouvinen PyhäsU 231

P9 miniottelu (kuula+keihäs)
1 Veikka Huttunen JuuanU 480
2 Topi Parviainen TuupovU 426
3 Ossi Keronen LieksU 330
4 Heikki Hämäläinen LieksU 323
5 Miika Palviainen LieksU 305

P9 keihäs
1 Veikka Huttunen JuuanU 20,76
2 Topi Parviainen TuupovU 19,56
3 Ossi Keronen LieksU 16,12
4 Miika Palviainen LieksU 12,88
5 Heikki Hämäläinen LieksU 11,86

P9 kuula
1 Veikka Huttunen JuuanU 6,08
2 Topi Parviainen TuupovU 5,35
3 Heikki Hämäläinen LieksU 5,26
4 Miika Palviainen LieksU 4,66
5 Ossi Keronen LieksU 4,34

P9 miniottelu (kuula+pituus)
1 Lassi Valta PyhäsU 387
2 Otso Liimatta NurmSe 375
3 Aarni Nyblom LieksU 373
4 Roni Lehikoinen PyhäsU 368
5 Eero Mauro LieksU 333
6 Ossi Mutanen PolvijVau 308

P9 kuula
1 Roni Lehikoinen PyhäsU 5,95
2 Aarni Nyblom LieksU 5,62
3 Otso Liimatta NurmSe 5,39
4 Lassi Valta PyhäsU 5,02
5 Ossi Mutanen PolvijVau 4,71
6 Eero Mauro LieksU 4,61

P9 pituus
1 Lassi Valta PyhäsU 348
2 Otso Liimatta NurmSe 325
3 Eero Mauro LieksU 322
4 Aarni Nyblom LieksU 313
5 Ossi Mutanen PolvijVau 297
6 Roni Lehikoinen PyhäsU 294