Pm-sisulisähuipentuma, 1. päivä

Lieksa 3.8.

P15 100m
Tuuli: +2,3
1 Toni Meriläinen JuuanU 13,27

P15 2000m
1 Miro Karppanen KitU 6.49,93
2 Mikko Turunen TuupovU 7.44,39

P15 korkeus
1 Toni Meriläinen JuuanU 160

P15 3-loikka
1 Toni Meriläinen JuuanU 9,93 +0,6

P15 moukari
1 Aleksi Timonen PolvijVau 42,78

P14 100m
Tuuli: +2,3
1 Jasu Kokkola ValtVa 12,74
2 Santeri Örn PolvijU 12,82
3 Saku Pennanen JoensKa 13,24
4 Tero Juntunen JuuanU 13,27

P14 2000m
1 Olli Kosonen TohmajU 7.45,12
2 Timo Ryynänen LieksU 7.49,97
Arttu Simanainen JoensKa 6.44,34
Tuomas Uusitalo EspTa 6.55,12

P14 korkeus
1 Saku Pennanen JoensKa 150
2 Timo Ryynänen LieksU 120

P14 3-loikka
1 Jasu Kokkola ValtVa 10,61 +1,0
2 Tero Juntunen JuuanU 10,46 +0,6
3 Saku Pennanen JoensKa 10,38 +0,5

P14 kuula
1 Santeri Örn PolvijU 11,29
2 Saku Pennanen JoensKa 10,50
3 Olli Miettinen JuuanU 10,49
4 Teemu Sirviö PolvijU 10,25
5 Pyry Makkonen PyhäsU 8,26
6 Tuukka Karhinen JuuanU 7,61

P14 moukari
1 Pyry Makkonen PyhäsU 30,50
2 Teemu Sirviö PolvijU 26,46
3 Tuukka Karhinen JuuanU 26,13
4 Olli Miettinen JuuanU 25,93

P13 60m
Tuuli: +0,3
1 Eeki Kokkonen LieksU 8,89
2 Arttu Simanainen JoensKa 8,93
3 Eelis Hakala PyhäsU 9,14

P13 1000m
1 Mika Kotiranta JoensKa 3.13,01
2 Markus Kasanen JoensKa 3.15,51
3 Eelis Hakala PyhäsU 3.20,08
4 Elias Kortelainen NurmSe 3.28,97

P13 200m aj
Tuuli: +0,0
1 Eeki Kokkonen LieksU 34,12

P13 korkeus
1 Eeki Kokkonen LieksU 150
2 Aki Mutanen OutokPa 145
3 Elias Kortelainen NurmSe 130

P13 3-loikka
1 Aki Mutanen OutokPa 9,18 +1,8
2 Elias Kortelainen NurmSe 8,55 +1,5
3 Mika Kotiranta JoensKa 8,29 +0,9
4 Jasu Kähkönen JuuanU 5,55 +1,0

P13 kuula
1 Aatu Nousiainen PyhäsU 14,34
2 Ville Halonen JoensKa 11,60
3 Jesse Kukkonen JuuanU 11,19
4 Jasu Kähkönen JuuanU 6,21

P13 moukari
1 Jesse Kukkonen JuuanU 28,77
2 Aatu Nousiainen PyhäsU 28,68

P12 60m
Erä 1:
1 Elmo Härkin NurmSe 9,13
2 Miro Tanskanen PolvijU 9,30
3 Samuel Auvinen JoensKa 9,56
4 Jarno Lohtander NurmSe 10,55
Onni Walling PolvijU DNS
Erä 2:
1 Santtu Räsänen JoensKa 8,84
2 Teemu Malinen PyhäsU 8,98
3 Aatu Määttä NurmSe 9,35
4 Olli Sorsa PyhäsU 9,37
Jesse Piiroinen PyhäsU DNS
Yhdistetyt tulokset:
1 Santtu Räsänen JoensKa 8,84
2 Teemu Malinen PyhäsU 8,98
3 Elmo Härkin NurmSe 9,13
4 Miro Tanskanen PolvijU 9,30
5 Aatu Määttä NurmSe 9,35
6 Olli Sorsa PyhäsU 9,37
7 Samuel Auvinen JoensKa 9,56
8 Jarno Lohtander NurmSe 10,55
9 Onni Walling PolvijU DNS
10 Jesse Piiroinen PyhäsU DNS

P12 1000m
1 Jesse Piiroinen PyhäsU 3.16,32
2 Olli Sorsa PyhäsU 3.26,86
3 Samuel Auvinen JoensKa 3.35,60
4 Aatu Määttä NurmSe 3.50,23
Onni Walling PolvijU DNS

P12 200m aj
Tuuli: +0,0
1 Jesse Piiroinen PyhäsU 35,71

P12 korkeus
1 Jimi Huuho KitU 140
2 Jarkko Levä PyhäsU 130
3 Samuel Auvinen JoensKa 125
4 Arttu Heikkilä NurmSe 120
5 Olli Sorsa PyhäsU 115

P12 3-loikka
1 Santtu Räsänen JoensKa 10,19 +0,7
2 Jesse Piiroinen PyhäsU 9,92 +1,8
3 Jimi Huuho KitU 9,44 +0,7
4 Jarkko Levä PyhäsU 8,55 +1,3
5 Aatu Määttä NurmSe 8,51 +0,5

P12 kuula
1 Oskari Tervamaa NurmSe 11,54
2 Jimi Huuho KitU 9,46
3 Aatu Pajarinen PolvijU 8,06
4 Peetu Karhinen JuuanU 7,75
5 Miro Tanskanen PolvijU 6,37

P12 moukari
1 Peetu Karhinen JuuanU 22,80
2 Aatu Pajarinen PolvijU 22,06

P11 60m
1 Paavo Pakarinen JoensKa 9,19
2 Kalle Ruokolainen TuupovU 9,23
3 Olli Örn JoensKa 9,50
4 Arttu Tuononen JuuanU 9,73
5 Aaro Nyholm PolvijVau 9,92
6 Eetu Huttunen JuuanU 11,52

P11 1000m
1 Arttu Haikonen JoensKa 3.50,35
2 Kalle Ruokolainen TuupovU 3.51,06
UP Tobias Honkanen PertPo 3.39,42
Veeti Pyykkö PyhäsU DNS

P11 korkeus
1 Paavo Pakarinen JoensKa 132
2 Arttu Tuononen JuuanU 110
3 Kaapo Tuononen JuuanU 105
3 Arttu Haikonen JoensKa 105
5 Eetu Huttunen JuuanU 90
UP Tobias Honkanen PertPo 115

P11 3-loikka
1 Olli Örn JoensKa 7,65
UP Tobias Honkanen PertPo 7,97

P11 kuula
1 Aaro Nyholm PolvijVau 8,61
2 Paavo Pakarinen JoensKa 7,91
3 Simo Örn PolvijU 7,53
4 Olli Örn JoensKa 7,00
5 Arttu Haikonen JoensKa 6,36
6 Kaapo Tuononen JuuanU 6,09
7 Arttu Tuononen JuuanU 5,84
8 Eetu Huttunen JuuanU 5,10
UP Miro Tanskanen PolvijU 7,03
Veeti Pyykkö PyhäsU DNS

P11 moukari
1 Simo Örn PolvijU 16,86

P10 60m
Erä 1:
1 Joni Laakkonen PyhäsU 9,73
2 Jimi Tuononen JuuanU 10,34
3 Veeti Halonen JuuanU 10,77
4 Jaakko Nykyri JuuanJä 11,39
Erä 2:
1 Samu Käyhkö PyhäsU 9,19
2 Fetja Naakka JuuanJä 9,34
3 Sakari Vallius JoensKa 9,70
4 Perttu Levä PyhäsU 9,83
Yhdistetyt tulokset:
1 Samu Käyhkö PyhäsU 9,19
2 Fetja Naakka JuuanJä 9,34
3 Sakari Vallius JoensKa 9,70
4 Joni Laakkonen PyhäsU 9,73
5 Perttu Levä PyhäsU 9,83
6 Jimi Tuononen JuuanU 10,34
7 Veeti Halonen JuuanU 10,77
8 Jaakko Nykyri JuuanJä 11,39

P10 1000m
1 Fetja Naakka JuuanJä 3.49,47
2 Perttu Levä PyhäsU 3.51,87
3 Jaakko Nykyri JuuanJä 3.52,39
4 Eemeli Laitila PyhäsU 3.55,16
5 Samu Käyhkö PyhäsU 3.55,94
6 Sakari Vallius JoensKa 3.59,46
7 Jarkko Reijonen JoensKa 4.01,89
UP Veeti Lettojärvi PertPo 3.34,56

P10 pituus
1 Samu Käyhkö PyhäsU 414
2 Niklas Hyvönen PyhäsU 399
3 Sakari Vallius JoensKa 388
4 Juha Karjunen PyhäsU 384
5 Perttu Levä PyhäsU 370
6 Jere Piiroinen PyhäsU 353
7 Fetja Naakka JuuanJä 348
8 Joni Laakkonen PyhäsU 347
9 Eemeli Laitila PyhäsU 346
10 Rasmus Kuiri LieksU 328
11 Janne Hiltunen JuuanU 305
12 Jimi Tuononen JuuanU 286
13 Veeti Halonen JuuanU 279
UP Veeti Lettojärvi PertPo 401

P10 kiekko
1 Niklas Hyvönen PyhäsU 25,98
2 Aku Parviainen TuupovU 23,51
3 Juha Karjunen PyhäsU 22,32
4 Rasmus Kuiri LieksU 13,73
5 Jaakko Nykyri JuuanJä 13,03

P10 keihäs
1 Niklas Hyvönen PyhäsU 32,70
2 Jarkko Reijonen JoensKa 28,14
3 Juha Karjunen PyhäsU 25,29
4 Jere Piiroinen PyhäsU 24,91
5 Aku Parviainen TuupovU 22,95
6 Joni Laakkonen PyhäsU 20,80
7 Rasmus Kuiri LieksU 19,49
8 Janne Hiltunen JuuanU 18,63
UP Veeti Lettojärvi PertPo 25,85
Niko Nevalainen LieksU DNS

T15 100m
Moona Kokkonen LieksU DNS

T15 pituus
1 Essi Tynkkynen JoensKa 380 +0,3

T15 kiekko
1 Laura Karjunen PyhäsU 37,10
2 Essi Tynkkynen JoensKa 22,17
Tiia Pajarinen PolvijU DNS

T15 keihäs
1 Laura Karjunen PyhäsU 33,83
2 Tiia Pajarinen PolvijU 33,81

T14 100m
Tuuli: +1,0
1 Silja Kempas LieksU 12,92
2 Hanna Siiskonen JoensKa 13,89
3 Anna Muhonen JoensKa 13,97
4 Jenni Nuutinen PyhäsU 14,62

T14 2000m
1 Annika Piiparinen LieksU 7.58,40
2 Moona Havula PyhäsU 7.58,72
3 Jessi Arola PolvijU 8.20,44
4 Ilona Partanen PolvijVau 8.22,48
5 Riina Juutinen TuupovU 9.42,82

T14 300m aj
1 Riina Juutinen TuupovU 1.04,76

T14 seiväs
1 Venla Kettunen LieksU 210
2 Jenni Nuutinen PyhäsU 180

T14 pituus
1 Venla Kettunen LieksU 466 +1,3
2 Anna Muhonen JoensKa 465 +0,0
3 Jenni Nuutinen PyhäsU 442 +0,6
4 Hanna Siiskonen JoensKa 425 +1,6
5 Milja Pesonen LieksU 415 +1,1
Iida Heikkinen OutokPa NM

T14 kiekko
1 Venla Kettunen LieksU 31,66
2 Minea Suhonen LieksU 27,85
3 Jutta Martikainen LieksU 22,14
4 Iida Heikkinen OutokPa 21,34
5 Riina Juutinen TuupovU 13,65

T14 keihäs
1 Milja Pesonen LieksU 36,15
2 Minea Suhonen LieksU 31,76
3 Jutta Martikainen LieksU 25,21

T13 60m
Erä 1: +1,1
1 Kaisa-Liisa Kainulainen JoensKa 8,78
2 Katariina Rouhiainen PyhäsU 9,16
3 Petra Majoinen TuupovU 9,35
4 Micaela Lindsberg PyhäsU 9,74
Erä 2: +0,9
1 Kati Nuutinen PyhäsU 8,94
2 Jutta Nuutinen PyhäsU 9,01
3 Sanna Nevalainen PolvijU 9,22
Yhdistetyt tulokset:
1 Kaisa-Liisa Kainulainen JoensKa 8,78
2 Kati Nuutinen PyhäsU 8,94
3 Jutta Nuutinen PyhäsU 9,01
4 Katariina Rouhiainen PyhäsU 9,16
5 Sanna Nevalainen PolvijU 9,22
6 Petra Majoinen TuupovU 9,35
7 Micaela Lindsberg PyhäsU 9,74

T13 1000m
1 Petra Väänänen JoensKa 3.19,04
2 Jutta Nuutinen PyhäsU 3.21,90
3 Minerva Karppanen KitU 3.24,25

T12 1000m
4 Sanna Nevalainen PolvijU 3.40,38

T13 1000m
Alisa Saastamoinen NurmSe DNF

T13 200m aj
Tuuli: +0,0
1 Kati Nuutinen PyhäsU 34,61
2 Katariina Rouhiainen PyhäsU 37,43

T13 pituus
1 Kati Nuutinen PyhäsU 427 +0,4
2 Jutta Nuutinen PyhäsU 422 +1,5
3 Petra Väänänen JoensKa 410 +0,8
4 Katariina Rouhiainen PyhäsU 400 +0,0
5 Micaela Lindsberg PyhäsU 395 +0,0
6 Annika Nevalainen NurmSe 377 +0,3
7 Petra Majoinen TuupovU 371 +1,7

T13 kiekko
1 Petra Väänänen JoensKa 28,74
2 Jonna Valo PyhäsU 28,44
3 Riina Hainio PyhäsU 22,82

T13 keihäs
1 Jonna Valo PyhäsU 28,04
2 Micaela Lindsberg PyhäsU 23,40
3 Riina Hainio PyhäsU 21,85
UP Venla Kettunen LieksU 29,27

T12 60m
Erä 1:
1 Piitu Majoinen TuupovU 9,61
2 Lumi Kärkkäinen JoensKa 10,09
3 Jenni Kirjavainen JuuanJä 10,62
4 Hanna Kilpeläinen JuuanJä 11,08
Sanna Nevalainen PolvijU DNS
Jenna Varis PyhäsU DNS
Erä 2:
1 Veera Vastamäki JoensKa 9,01
2 Riina Kettunen LieksU 9,04
3 Neea Liimatta PyhäsU 9,17
4 Venla Hyvärinen PolvijVau 9,31
5 Anna-Stiina Heikkinen OutokPa 10,14
6 Noora Juutinen TuupovU 10,17
Yhdistetyt tulokset:
1 Veera Vastamäki JoensKa 9,01
2 Riina Kettunen LieksU 9,04
3 Neea Liimatta PyhäsU 9,17
4 Venla Hyvärinen PolvijVau 9,31
5 Piitu Majoinen TuupovU 9,61
6 Lumi Kärkkäinen JoensKa 10,09
7 Anna-Stiina Heikkinen OutokPa 10,14
8 Noora Juutinen TuupovU 10,17
9 Jenni Kirjavainen JuuanJä 10,62
10 Hanna Kilpeläinen JuuanJä 11,08
Sanna Nevalainen PolvijU DNS
Jenna Varis PyhäsU DNS

T12 1000m
1 Tanja Ryynänen LieksU 3.32,42
2 Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 3.57,78
3 Salla Rönkkö PyhäsU 4.08,45
4 Jenni Kirjavainen JuuanJä 4.31,33
5 Noora Juutinen TuupovU 4.39,99
6 Hanna Kilpeläinen JuuanJä 5.09,29
Jenna Varis PyhäsU DNS

T12 200m aj
1 Tanja Ryynänen LieksU 37,44
2 Noora Juutinen TuupovU 44,06
3 Tuuli Turunen TuupovU 1.09,69

T12 seiväs
1 Tanja Ryynänen LieksU 210
Kiia Kotivuori NurmSe DNS

T12 pituus
1 Riina Kettunen LieksU 420
2 Veera Vastamäki JoensKa 417
3 Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 390
4 Neea Liimatta PyhäsU 382
5 Anna-Stiina Heikkinen OutokPa 363
6 Lumi Kärkkäinen JoensKa 362
7 Aada Tiainen PolvijVau 317
8 Piitu Majoinen TuupovU 298
9 Noora Kosonen TuupovU 293
Jenna Varis PyhäsU DNS
Kiia Kotivuori NurmSe DNS

T12 kiekko
1 Veera Vastamäki JoensKa 21,63
2 Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 20,97
3 Noora Kosonen TuupovU 19,50
4 Johanna Varis PyhäsU 18,09
5 Anna-Stiina Heikkinen OutokPa 17,52
6 Tuuli Turunen TuupovU 16,75
7 Hanna Kilpeläinen JuuanJä 14,12

T12 keihäs
1 Riina Kettunen LieksU 28,38
2 Tuuli Turunen TuupovU 19,46
3 Salla Rönkkö PyhäsU 17,68
4 Lumi Kärkkäinen JoensKa 16,92
5 Noora Kosonen TuupovU 14,09
Veera Vastamäki JoensKa DNS

T11 60m
Erä 1:
1 Annika Porkka LieksU 9,91
2 Mira Kilpeläinen JuuanJä 10,37
3 Terhi Willman JuuanJä 10,75
4 Virve Willman JuuanJä 11,29
UP Tanja Kokkonen SavonlRie 9,07
Erä 2:
1 Veera Kontkanen PyhäsU 9,54
2 Petra Lappalainen JoensKa 9,69
3 Reetta Naumanen OutokPa 9,90
4 Iida Hartikainen JuuanU 10,17
Yhdistetyt tulokset:
1 Veera Kontkanen PyhäsU 9,54
2 Petra Lappalainen JoensKa 9,69
3 Reetta Naumanen OutokPa 9,90
4 Annika Porkka LieksU 9,91
5 Iida Hartikainen JuuanU 10,17
6 Mira Kilpeläinen JuuanJä 10,37
7 Terhi Willman JuuanJä 10,75
8 Virve Willman JuuanJä 11,29
UP Tanja Kokkonen SavonlRie 9,07

T11 1000m
1 Veera Kontkanen PyhäsU 3.43,82
2 Milla Martikainen LieksU 4.02,94
3 Annika Porkka LieksU 4.04,37
4 Mira Kilpeläinen JuuanJä 4.04,76
5 Iida Hartikainen JuuanU 4.10,54
6 Terhi Willman JuuanJä 4.29,93
7 Virve Willman JuuanJä 4.36,82

T11 korkeus
1 Hanna Toivanen JuuanJä 118
2 Veera Kontkanen PyhäsU 113
3 Reetta Naumanen OutokPa 105
4 Terhi Willman JuuanJä 100

T11 3-loikka
1 Petra Lappalainen JoensKa 8,42
2 Reetta Naumanen OutokPa 8,04
3 Iida Hartikainen JuuanU 7,26
4 Lotta Martikainen LieksU 6,80
5 Iiris Vastamäki JoensKa 6,58
UP Tanja Kokkonen SavonlRie 9,10
UP Aada Kokko JoensKa 8,09
Hanna Toivanen JuuanJä DNS

T11 kuula
1 Iiris Vastamäki JoensKa 864
2 Milla Martikainen LieksU 7,41
3 Piia Pennanen JuuanJä 7,40
4 Hanna Toivanen JuuanJä 7,17
5 Lotta Martikainen LieksU 6,32
6 Mira Kilpeläinen JuuanJä 5,63
7 Virve Willman JuuanJä 4,08

T11 moukari
1 Milla Martikainen LieksU 21,55
2 Annika Porkka LieksU 19,60
3 Hanna Toivanen JuuanJä 19,48
4 Iiris Vastamäki JoensKa 17,91
5 Lotta Martikainen LieksU 17,86

T10 60m
Erä 1:
1 Nea Immonen JoensKa 9,77
2 Tiia Rantala PolvijU 9,92
3 Enni Pelkonen NurmSe 10,85
Maria Sotikov PyhäsU DNS
Erä 2:
1 Elina Nivajärvi JoensKa 9,41
2 Nicola Lindsberg PyhäsU 9,88
3 Heta Kettunen LieksU 9,89
4 Aada Kokko JoensKa 9,97
5 Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 10,07
Yhdistetyt tulokset:
1 Elina Nivajärvi JoensKa 9,41
2 Nea Immonen JoensKa 9,77
3 Nicola Lindsberg PyhäsU 9,88
4 Heta Kettunen LieksU 9,89
5 Tiia Rantala PolvijU 9,92
6 Aada Kokko JoensKa 9,97
7 Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 10,07
8 Enni Pelkonen NurmSe 10,85
9 Maria Sotikov PyhäsU DNS

T10 1000m
1 Karla Könönen PyhäsU 3.48,33
2 Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 4.06,20
3 Tiia Rantala PolvijU 4.06,63
4 Aida Vornanen JoensKa 4.13,80
5 Marikki Juntunen PyhäsU 4.20,99
6 Ansa Hakala PyhäsU 4.40,51

T10 seiväs
1 Riina Palviainen LieksU 170

T10 pituus
1 Heta Kettunen LieksU 394
2 Aada Kokko JoensKa 390
3 Tiia Rantala PolvijU 384
4 Karla Könönen PyhäsU 381
5 Elina Nivajärvi JoensKa 375
6 Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 369
7 Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 357
8 Aida Vornanen JoensKa 349
9 Nea Immonen JoensKa 328
10 Marikki Juntunen PyhäsU 279
Maria Sotikov PyhäsU DNS

T10 kiekko
1 Riina Palviainen LieksU 22,07
2 Nicola Lindsberg PyhäsU 19,65
3 Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 15,57
4 Pilvi Turunen TuupovU 12,52

T10 keihäs
1 Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 20,00
2 Riina Palviainen LieksU 19,44
3 Heta Kettunen LieksU 18,67
4 Karla Könönen PyhäsU 16,59
5 Nicola Lindsberg PyhäsU 16,47
6 Aida Vornanen JoensKa 14,39
7 Pilvi Turunen TuupovU 13,97
8 Nea Immonen JoensKa 12,31
9 Marikki Juntunen PyhäsU 11,25

P09 40m+1000m
1 Lassi Valta PyhäsU 490
2 Aaro Nyyssönen JoensKa 414
3 Aatu Holopainen JoensuKa 396
4 Luukas Mäkelä HöytU 369
5 Väinö Kontkanen PyhäsU 352
6 Roni Lehikoinen PyhäsU 325
7 Otso Liimatta NurmSe 324
8 Markus Vallius LieksU 303
9 Antti Haikonen JoensuKa 302
10 Eetu Pirinen JuuanU 274
Henrik Juntunen PyhäsU 0

P09 40m
1 Aatu Holopainen JoensuKa 6,94
2 Lassi Valta PyhäsU 6,95
3 Aaro Nyyssönen JoensKa 7,07
4 Luukas Mäkelä HöytU 7,15
5 Otso Liimatta NurmSe 7,25
6 Roni Lehikoinen PyhäsU 7,26
7 Väinö Kontkanen PyhäsU 7,41
8 Markus Vallius LieksU 7,52
9 Antti Haikonen JoensuKa 7,53
10 Eetu Pirinen JuuanU 7,73
Henrik Juntunen PyhäsU DNS

P09 1000m
1 Lassi Valta PyhäsU 3.41,78
2 Aaro Nyyssönen JoensKa 3.55,38
3 Väinö Kontkanen PyhäsU 3.58,46
4 Luukas Mäkelä HöytU 4.05,55
5 Aatu Holopainen JoensuKa 4.09,86
6 Antti Haikonen JoensuKa 4.10,86
7 Markus Vallius LieksU 4.11,22
8 Eetu Pirinen JuuanU 4.13,98
9 Roni Lehikoinen PyhäsU 4.16,45
10 Otso Liimatta NurmSe 4.17,91
Henrik Juntunen PyhäsU DNS

P09 40m+korkeus
1 Ossi Mutanen Polvijärven Vauhti 319
2 Aarni Nyblom Lieksan Urheilijat 318
3 Eero Mauro Lieksan Urheilijat 219
4 Niko Nevalainen Lieksan Urheilijat 200
Veikka Huttunen Juuan Urheilijat 95

P09 40m
1 Ossi Mutanen Polvijärven Vauhti 7,6
2 Aarni Nyblom Lieksan Urheilijat 7,61
3 Eero Mauro Lieksan Urheilijat 7,69
4 Niko Nevalainen Lieksan Urheilijat 7,88
Veikka Huttunen Juuan Urheilijat 8,23

P09 Korkeus
1 Aarni Nyblom Lieksan Urheilijat 108
2 Ossi Mutanen Polvijärven Vauhti 108
3 Eero Mauro Lieksan Urheilijat 85
4 Niko Nevalainen Lieksan Urheilijat 85
Veikka Huttunen Juuan Urheilijat DNS

T09 40m+1000m
1 Asta Riikonen PolvijU 379
2 Maija Boren LieksU 323
3 Sara-Sofia Hyvönen PyhäsU 311
4 Siiri Hartikainen JuuanU 308
5 Laura Levä PyhäsU 261
6 Ida-Josefina Ilvonen JuuanJä 223
7 Aino Pyykkö LieksU 200
8 Henna Hiltunen JuuanU 193
9 Hertta Juntunen PyhäsU 181
Mirella Lohtander NurmSe DNS

T09 40m
1 Asta Riikonen PolvijU 7,14
2 Siiri Hartikainen JuuanU 7,44
3 Sara-Sofia Hyvönen PyhäsU 7,5
4 Maija Boren LieksU 7,63
5 Laura Levä PyhäsU 7,73
6 Ida-Josefina Ilvonen JuuanJä 7,74
7 Aino Pyykkö LieksU 7,74
8 Henna Hiltunen JuuanU 8,22
9 Hertta Juntunen PyhäsU 8,59
Mirella Lohtander NurmSe DNS

T09 1000m
1 Maija Boren LieksU 3.59,52
2 Asta Riikonen PolvijU 4.02,67
3 Sara-Sofia Hyvönen PyhäsU 4.08,93
4 Siiri Hartikainen JuuanU 4.12,99
5 Laura Levä PyhäsU 4.19,73
6 Hertta Juntunen PyhäsU 4.28,60
7 Henna Hiltunen JuuanU 4.34,95
8 Ida-Josefina Ilvonen JuuanJä 4.41,70
9 Aino Pyykkö LieksU 5.00,75
Mirella Lohtander NurmSe DNS

T09 40m+korkeus
1 Sofia Raatikainen PyhäsU 350
2 Anni Huovinen PyhäsU 347
3 Viivi Piirainen NurmSe 339
5 Ellen Tanskanen PolvijvVau 226
6 Emma Tuononen JuuanU 181
7 Janna Huuho KitU 180
8 Emmi Honkanen NurmSe 114
Vilma Hirvonen PolvijvVau DNS

T09 40m
1 Sofia Raatikainen PyhäsU 7,11
2 Anni Huovinen PyhäsU 7,27
3 Viivi Piirainen NurmSe 7,32
4 Sanni Toivanen JuuanJä 7,65
5 Ellen Tanskanen PolvijvVau 7,78
6 Emma Tuononen JuuanU 7,94
7 Janna Huuho KitU 8,14
8 Emmi Honkanen NurmSe 8,82
Vilma Hirvonen PolvijvVau DNS

T09 Korkeus
1 Sanni Toivanen JuuanJä 105
2 Anni Huovinen PyhäsU 105
3 Viivi Piirainen NurmSe 105
4 Sofia Raatikainen PyhäsU 100
5 Ellen Tanskanen PolvijvVau 90
6 Janna Huuho KitU 85
7 Emma Tuononen JuuanU 80
8 Emmi Honkanen NurmSe 75
Vilma Hirvonen PolvijvVau DNS