Avoimet pm-sisulisähallit

Joensuu 27.01

N19 60m aj
1 Jutta Heikkinen Lieksan Urheilijat 9,50

N Pituus
1 Miia Kiiski Joensuun Kataja 5,49
2 Jutta Heikkinen Lieksan Urheilijat 5,17
5 Maarit Kiiskinen Lieksan Urheilijat 4,58

N Kuula
1 Jutta Heikkinen Lieksan Urheilijat 11,06
2 Maarit Kiiskinen Lieksan Urheilijat 8,99

P14 200m
1 Samu Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 26,79
2 Niko Vartiainen Heinäveden Yleisurheilu 27,19
6 osallistujaa

P12 200m
1 Roni Tirkkonen Leppävirran Viri 29,87
4 Miika Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 30,77
8 osallistujaa

P12 Pituus
1 Juho Varkoi Lapinlahden Veto 4,19
4 Miika Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 4,01
8 osallistujaa

P09 200m
1 Lassi Valta Pyhäselän Urheilijat 35,36
3 Aarni Nyblom Lieksan Urheilijat 39,50
5 osallistujaa

P09 60m aj
1 Aarni Nyblom Lieksan Urheilijat 14,80
2 Mikko Rönkkö Pyhäselän Urheilijat 14,92

P09 Korkeus
1 Aarni Nyblom Lieksan Urheilijat 95

T14 200m
1 Silja Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 28,88
2 Eveliina Kumpulainen Kuopion Reipas 29,63
7 osallistujaa

T14 Pituus
1 Aino Varkoi Lapinlahden Veto 4,61
3 Milja Pesonen Lieksan Urheilijat 4,54
5 Venla Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 4,40
7 Silja Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 4,18
13 osallistujaa

T14 Kuula
1 Venla Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 9,68
4 Minea Suhonen Lieksan Urheilijat 8,42
5 Milja Pesonen Lieksan Urheilijat 8,22
8 osallistujaa

T12 Pituus
1 Veera Vastamäki Kenttäurheilijat-58 4,11
3 Riina Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 3,84
6 osallistujaa

T12 Kuula
1 Riina Mantila Lahden Ahkera 8,56
3 Riina Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 7,26
5 osallistujaa

T11 200m
1 Petra Lappalainen Joensuun Kataja 32,44
3 Milla Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 38,74

T11 Seiväs
1 Iiris Vastamäki Kenttäurheilijat-58 135
2 Milla Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 135

T11 3-Loikka
1 Petra Lappalainen Joensuun Kataja 8,46
6 Milla Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 6,25

T10 60m aj
1 Aada Kokko Joensuun Kataja 12,63
6 Heta Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 13,95
9 osallistujaa

T10 Korkeus
1 Heta Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 112
2 Riina Palviainen Lieksan Urheilijat 110
6 osallistujaa

T10 Seiväs
1 Riina Palviainen Lieksan Urheilijat 165

T10 3-Loikka
1 Aada Kokko Joensuun Kataja 7,68
3 Riina Palviainen Lieksan Urheilijat 7,15
6 Heta Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 6,64
7 osallistujaa

T09 200m
1 Riika Tirkkonen Leppävirran Viri 35,39
5 Aino Pyykkö Lieksan Urheilijat 43,56
8 osallistujaa

T09 60m aj
1 Sara-Sofia Hyvönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 14,68
4 Aino Pyykkö Lieksan Urheilijat 15,84

T09 3-Loikka
1 Sara-Sofia Hyvönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 5,78
3 Aino Pyykkö Lieksan Urheilijat 5,56

Joensuu 26.01
N 60m
1 Maarit Kiiskinen Lieksan Urheilijat 08,15
2 Niina Kettunen Joensuun Kataja 08,26

P14 60m
1 Niko Vartiainen Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 07,97
2 Samu Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 08,10
7 osallistujaa

P12 60m
1 Santtu Räsänen Joensuun Kataja 08,85
3 Miika Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 09,16

P09 40m
1 Lassi Valta Pyhäselän Urheilijat 7,10
6 Aarni Nyblom Lieksan Urheilijat 7,60
Alkuerät:
6 Aarni Nyblom Lieksan Urheilijat 7,55

P09 Pituus
1 Samu Raatikainen Joensuun Kataja 3,33
6 Aarni Nyblom Lieksan Urheilijat 2,98
10 osallistujaa

P09 Kuula
1 Miika Mantila Lahden Ahkera 6,88
3 Aarni Nyblom Lieksan Urheilijat 5,38
5 osallistujaa

T15 60m
1 Juulia Julkunen Kuopion Reipas 08,35
9 Moona Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 09,00

T15 Korkeus
1 Moona Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 150
3 osallistujaa

T14 60m
1 Ellinoora Karvinen Savonlinnan Riento 08,20
2 Silja Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 08,31
12 osallistujaa

T14 Korkeus
1 Ellinoora Karvinen Savonlinnan Riento 150
4 Venla Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 135
7 osallistujaa

T14 3-Loikka
1 Ilona Ikäheimo Kuopion Reipas 10,03
4 Milja Pesonen Lieksan Urheilijat 9,37
5 Venla Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 8,98
6 Minea Suhonen Lieksan Urheilijat 8,71
7 osallistujaa

T12 60m
1 Ellinoora Koponen Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 09,04
4 Riina Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 09,31
Alkuerät:
2 Riina Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 09,27
9 osallistujaa

T12 3-Loikka
1 Veera Vastamäki Kenttäurheilijat-58 8,98
2 Riina Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 8,54
3 osallistujaa

T11 1000m
1 Veera Kontkanen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 3.50,17
3 Milla Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 4.20,73
4 osallistujaa

T11 Pituus
1 Petra Lappalainen Joensuun Kataja 3,71
8 Milla Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 3,19
10 osallistujaa

T11 Kuula
1 Nea Roiha Punkaharjun Urheilijat 8,02
5 Milla Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 6,57
7 Lotta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 5,55
9 osallistujaa

T10 60m
1 Pihla Mätinki Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat 09,55
5 Heta Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 10,32
Alkuerät:
5 Heta Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 10,14
7 Riina Palviainen Lieksan Urheilijat 10,58
12 osallistujaa

T10 1000m
1 Karla Könönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 3.53,70
2 Heta Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 4.05,81
5 osallistujaa

T10 Pituus
1 Elina Nivajärvi Joensuun Kataja 3,71
4 Heta Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 3,50
9 Riina Palviainen Lieksan Urheilijat 3,24
14 osallistujaa

T10 Kuula
1 Nicola Lindsberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat 6,86
3 Riina Palviainen Lieksan Urheilijat 6,25

T09 40m
1 Riika Tirkkonen Leppävirran Viri 7,11
4 Aino Pyykkö Lieksan Urheilijat 7,49
15 osallistujaa

T09 1000m
1 Riika Tirkkonen Leppävirran Viri 4.00,43
7 Aino Pyykkö Lieksan Urheilijat 5.20,03
8 osallistujaa

T09 Pituus
1 Sofia Raatikainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 3,32
7 Aino Pyykkö Lieksan Urheilijat 2,59
14 osallistujaa