Youth Athletics Games

Leppävaara, Espoo 26.06

P13 1000m
1 Lauri Marekwia Espoon Tapiot 2.58,47
30 Timo Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 3.35,26
Kilpailijoita 37

P12 1000m
1 Matias Meriläinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 3.03,00
33 Eeki Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 3.57,38
Kipailijoita 37

P12 Keihäs
1 Kim Nousiainen Leppävirran Viri 43,92
12 Eeki Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 33,11

P09 600m
1 Eemeli Porvari Hartolan Voima 1.56,90
25 Sakari Vallius Lieksan Urheilijat 2.25,27
Kilpailijoita 34

T14 Seiväs
1 Wilma Murto Salon Vilpas 345
13 Moona Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 180

T13 1000m
1 Meri Alasaukko-Oja Kenttäurheilijat-58 3.13,59
30 Mari Siponen Lieksan Urheilijat 3.44,7h
Kilpailijoita 36

T13 Korkeus
1 Saara Hakanen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 155
11 Milja Pesonen Lieksan Urheilijat 140
12 Venla Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 135
Kilpailijoita 41

T13 Pituus
1 Tua-Talvikki Anttila Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 516 -1,2
11 Milja Pesonen Lieksan Urheilijat 422 -1,0

T13 Kuula
1 Milla Koski-Vähälä Lumijoen Lumiukot 12,51
6 Venla Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 10,31

T11 1000m
1 Silja Rönkä Lahden Ahkera 3.19,80
12 Tanja Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 3.36,76
Kilpailijoita 41

Leppävaara, Espoo 25.06

P13 2000m kävely
1 Juhani Sarasmaa Espoon Tapiot 11.29,63
2 Timo Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 13.42,99

P13 Korkeus
1 Daniel Savolainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 157
21 Timo Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 120

T15 Korkeus
1 Maria Huntington Tampereen Pyrintö 167
11 Moona Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 145
Kilpailijoita 29

T14 Keihäs
1 Kiia Hostikka Miehikkälän Vilkas 40,66
24 Nella Tuomainen Lieksan Urheilijat 19,51
28 Mari Siponen Lieksan Urheilijat 15,33
Kilpailijoita 29

T13 60m
Alkuerät:
1 Nea Mattila Helsingfors IFK 08,36 -2,6
16 Silja Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 08,87 -2,4
79 Mari Siponen Lieksan Urheilijat 10,25 -1,6
83 Nella Tuomainen Lieksan Urheilijat 10,56 -1,7
Kilpailijoita 84

T13 Pituus
Karsinta:
1 Meike Herzog TSV Senftenberg, Saksa 506 +1,0
9 Milja Pesonen Lieksan Urheilijat 468 +1,6
18 Silja Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 443 +1,7
Kilpailijoita 91

T13 Kuula
Karsinta:
1 Viivi Virolainen Pyhtään Yritys 11,95
8 Venla Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 09,53
Kilpailijoita 39

T13 Moukari
1 Kiira Väänänen Varpaisjärven Vire 53,39
2 Venla Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 37,80
5 Milja Pesonen Lieksan Urheilijat 35,48
Kilpailijoita 12

Myyrmäki, Vantaa 25.06

P09 40m
Alkuerät:
1 Arttu Heilala Raahen Vesa 06,60
18 Sakari Vallius Lieksan Urheilijat 07,26
Kilpailijoita 52

P09 Pituus
Karsinta:
1 Arttu Heilala Raahen Vesa 395
13 Sakari Vallius Lieksan Urheilijat 321
Kilpailijoita 46

Hiekkaharju, Vantaa 25.06

P12 Korkeus
1 Aaro Leinonen Rymättylän Soihtu 155
7 Eeki Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 130
Kilpailijoita 18

P12 Keihäs
Karsinta:
1 Kim Nousiainen Leppävirran Viri 42,73
11 Eeki Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 32,26
Kilpailijoita 47

T11 Korkeus
1 Lilian Turban Nömme, Viro 145
22 Tanja Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 125
Kilpailijoita 40

T11 Pituus
Karsinta:
1 Lilian Turban Nömme, Viro 433
46 Tanja Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 351
Kilpailijoita 87