Vattenfall-seuracup

Lieksa 18.06
M17 800m
1 Villemarkus Ponkilainen Joensuun Kataja 2.24,51
2 Juha Rokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 2.33,55
3 Jani Kitunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 2.36,08
UP Sakari Palviainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 2.54,84

M17 Seiväs
1 Kari Paakkunainen Joensuun Kataja 310
2 Jooseppi Kauhanen Joensuun Kataja 220
3 Sakari Palviainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 170

M17 Keihäs
1 Ville Kamppuri Pyhäselän Urheilijat 62,85
2 Erno Suomalainen Joensuun Kataja 57,16
3 Elmeri Lehikoinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 56,14
4 Ville Miettinen Joensuun Kataja 53,65
5 Antti Koskinen Joensuun Kataja 42,27
6 Joona Kirjavainen Juuan Urheilijat 31,74

P15 300m
1 Jiri Karjalainen Joensuun Kataja 40,06
2 Elmo Vesterinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 41,36
3 Aki-Petteri Piiparinen Lieksan Urheilijat 45,90

P15 100m aj
Tuuli: +0,0
1 Jere Sivonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 18,69
2 Eetu Koskinen Joensuun Kataja 23,04

P15 3-Loikka
1 Aatu Mäkelä Pyhäselän Urheilijat 11,03 (+0,89)

P15 Moukari
1 Kimmo Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 52,81
2 Pyry Makkonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 26,97
3 Sami Havukainen Joensuun Kataja 20,17
UP Juha Rokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 26,61

P13 200m
Tuuli: -0,09
1 Mitro Vauhkonen Joensuun Kataja 27,85
2 Samu Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 28,36
3 Arttu Simanainen Joensuun Kataja 32,44
4 Tino Mäkelä Pyhäselän Urheilijat 34,10
UP Eeki Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 33,55

P13 60m aj
Tuuli: +0,45
1 Saku Pennanen Joensuun Kataja 11,16
2 Eeki Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 12,00
3 Santtu Puustinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 13,85

P13 Pituus
1 Aleksi Vauhkonen Joensuun Kataja 398 (-0,36)
2 Tommi Herukka Pyhäselän Urheilijat 367 (+0,0)
3 Timo Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 340 (+0,27)
UP Saku Pennanen Joensuun Kataja 372 (-0,48)
UP Samu Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 439 (-0,41)

P13 Kuula
1 Aatu Nousiainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 10,37
2 Olli Miettinen Juuan Urheilijat 10,21
3 Jesse Kukkonen Juuan Urheilijat 08,70
4 Kimi Koskelo Joensuun Kataja 08,67
5 Tuukka Karhinen Juuan Urheilijat 07,18
UP Pyry Makkonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 07,72

P11 150m
1 Miika Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 23,15
2 Veeti Pyykkö Pyhäselän Urheilijat 25,71
3 Pekka Kärkkäinen Lieksan Urheilijat 27,91

P11 60m aj
Tuuli: +1,08
1 Santtu Räsänen Joensuun Kataja 10,98
2 Jere Piiroinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 14,28

P11 Korkeus
1 Pekka Joutjärvi Pyhäselän Urheilijat 110
2 Juha Karjunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 100

P11 Kuula
1 Mirko Huovinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 08,69
2 Samuel Auvinen Joensuun Kataja 07,45
3 Peetu Karhinen Juuan Urheilijat 07,30

N17 800m
1 Jasmin Tukiainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 2.32,07
2 Johanna Pykäläinen Joensuun Kataja 2.36,22
UP Jenni Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 2.44,15

N17 Seiväs
1 Iida Kokko Joensuun Kataja 210
2 Jenni Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 170

N17 Keihäs
1 Heli Parviainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 32,54
2 Johanna Parviainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 24,32
3 Niina Kettunen Joensuun Kataja 17,35

T15 300m
1 Juulia Auvinen Joensuun Kataja 46,29
2 Janita Tukiainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 46,88

T15 80m aj
Tuuli: +0,40
1 Sanna Jaatinen Joensuun Kataja 12,55
2 Moona Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 14,74
3 Johanna Näykki Pyhäselän Urheilijat 14,95
4 Pihla Romppanen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 17,67

T15 3-Loikka
1 Ella Vähäniitty Joensuun Kataja 09,88 (+0,33)
2 Elisa Puustinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 09,52 (+1,08)
UP Pihla Romppanen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 09,95 (+0,94)

T15 Moukari
1 Krista Varis Pyhäselän Urheilijat 40,65
2 Venla Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 36,72
3 Laura Karjunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 30,15
4 Essi Tynkkynen Joensuun Kataja 18,97

T13 200m
Tuuli: -0,00
1 Silja Kempas Lieksan Urheilijat 28,40
2 Annika Piiparinen Lieksan Urheilijat 30,30
3 Aino Joutjärvi Pyhäselän Urheilijat 30,41
4 Anna Muhonen Joensuun Kataja 30,83
5 Jutta Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 31,11

T13 60m aj
Tuuli: +1,01
1 Kati Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 11,59
2 Micaela Lindsberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat 13,36
3 Petra Väänänen Joensuun Kataja 14,08

T13 Pituus
1 Milja Pesonen Lieksan Urheilijat 428 (-1,11)
2 Iida Nupponen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 417 (+0,0)
3 Hanna Siiskonen Joensuun Kataja 373 (-0,13)
4 Maija Ignatius Lieksan Urheilijat 362 (-0,54)
5 Milla Susi Pyhäselän Urheilijat 356 (+0,0)
UP Jutta Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 379 (+0,0)
UP Kati Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 365 (+0,0)
UP Micaela Lindsberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat 340 (-1,19)

T13 Kuula
1 Eliina Vesalainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 08,79
2 Nina Mutanen Joensuun Kataja 07,76
3 Jutta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 07,02
UP Maija Ignatius Lieksan Urheilijat 08,19
UP Venla Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 09,57

T11 150m
1 Veera Kontkanen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 25,16
2 Saana Hartikainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 25,52
3 Heta Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 27,16
UP Netta-Noora Lappalainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 26,35
UP Petra Kitunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 24,45
UP Tanja Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 24,93

T11 60m aj
1 Jenna Kiiskinen Joensuun Kataja 11,67
2 Riina Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 12,06
3 Nicola Lindsberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat 13,21
4 Karla Könönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 13,98
5 Salla Rönkkö Pyhäselän Urheilijat 14,59

T11 Korkeus
1 Tanja Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 120
2 Petra Kitunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 115
3 Netta-Noora Lappalainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 115

T11 Kuula
1 Johanna Varis Pyhäselän Urheilijat 07,14
2 Lotta Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 05,69
3 Aada Kokko Joensuun Kataja 04,28
4 Helmi Kärkkäinen Lieksan Urheilijat 03,30
5 Pirita Kärkkäinen Lieksan Urheilijat 02,94
UP Riina Kettunen Lieksan Urheilijat 07,10
UP Karla Könönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 05,72
UP Nicola Lindsberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat 05,58

15v 1000m kävely
1 Pihla Miettinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 5.31,84

15v 4x800m
1 Pyhäselän Urheilijat Aatu Mäkelä, Janita Tukiainen, Elmo Vesterinen, Moona Havula 10.26,12
2 Joensuun Kataja Eetu Koskinen, Ella Vähäniitty, Jiri Karjalainen, Juulia Auvinen 11.17,25

13v 1000m kävely
1 Kati Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 6.26,11
2 Kimi Koskelo Joensuun Kataja 7.01,12

13v 4x600m
1 Joensuun Kataja Saku Pennanen, Anna Muhonen, Arttu Simanainen, Petra Väänänen 8.04,42
2 Lieksan Urheilijat Timo Ryynänen, Maija Ignatius, Eeki Kokkonen, Annika Piiparinen 8.16,61
3 Pyhäselän Urheilijat Tino Mäkelä, Aino Joutjärvi, Tommi Herukka, Jutta Nuutinen 8.41,48

11v 1000m kävely
1 Santtu Räsänen Joensuun Kataja 6.26,37
2 Veera Kontkanen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 6.29,44
3 Salla Rönkkö Pyhäselän Urheilijat 6.57,40
Karla Könönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat DNF

11v 4x600m
1 Joensuun Kataja Samuel Auvinen, Aada Kokko, Santtu Räsänen, Jenna Kiiskinen 8.45,44
2 Pyhäselän Urheilijat Veeti Pyykkö, Veera Kontkanen, Juha Karjunen, Karla Könönen 8.51,22

Seurapisteet
1 Pyhäselän Urheilijat 11945
2 Joensuun Kataja 10600
3 Lieksan Urheilijat 6213
4 Juuan Urheilijat 1186