Kaupunginmestaruuskisat 11.8.2020

Lieksan yleisurheilun kaupunginmestaruuskisat 11.8.2020

Tulokset:

Miehet 100m
1) Eeki Kokkonen 11,61
2) Esko Mälkönen 14,33

Miehet kuula
1) Eeki Kokkonen (7,2kg) 11,22
2) Risto Rantanen (5kg) 10,52
3) Juhani Kortelainen (4kg) 9,32
4) Toni Mikkonen (7,2kg) 8,42

P13 60m
1) Martti Saraniemi 8,46
2) Urho Kuronen 11,78

P13 kuula
1) Martti Saraniemi 10,34
2) Urho Kuronen 5,29

P9 40m
1) Aatu Tolonen 7,38
2) Valtteri Turunen 7,82
3) Otso Heikkinen 7,93
4) Veikka Turunen 8,74

P9 turbokeihäs
1) Aatu Tolonen 11,20
2) Juho Turpeinen 8,20
3) Otso Heikkinen 7,85

P7 40m
1) Joona Turpeinen 8,32
2) Akseli Ruotsalainen 8,35
3) Julius Kaiholehto 9,03
4) Maks Kempas 9,51
5) Oula Sirviö 9,65
6) Lukas Rissanen 9,73

P7 pallo
1) Akseli Ruotsalainen 12,00
2) Joona Turpeinen 11,40
3) Maks Kempas 10,39
4) Oula Sirviö 8,65
5) Lukas Rissanen 8,59
6) Julius Kaiholehto 6,14

P5 40m
1) Iivo Mikkonen 9,61
2) Olavi Vallius 10,70
3) Leevi Tarvainen 14,20
4) Eino Vallius 15,60

P5 pallo
1) Iivo Mikkonen 7,42
2) Olavi Vallius 6,80
3) Leevi Tarvainen 2,50
4) Eino Vallius 2,07

N 100m
1) Jonna Kuronen 16,16

N kuula
1) Marika Hyvärinen (4kg) 8,44
2) Jonna Kuronen (4kg) 7,25
3) Virve Immonen (3kg) 6,81
4) Liisa Vänskä (3kg) 6,40

T15 100m
1) Nea Nevalainen 14,66

T15 kuula
1) Tuuli Saraniemi 8,02

T13 60m
1) Netta Oinonen 10,08
2) Iida Kuronen 11,28

T13 kuula
1) Iida Kuronen 5,02
2) Netta Oinonen 4,80

T11 60m
1) Maiju Saraniemi 9,88
2) Pinja Eskelinen 10,50

T11 kuula
1) Maiju Saraniemi 7,76

T9 40m
1) Elsi Päivelin 6,87
2) Helmi Honkanen 6,96
3) Vilma Kärki 7,49
4) Iisa Sirviö 7,60
5) Nelli Allonen 7,91
6) Olivia den Hertog 8,06
7) Nelli Ikonen 8,25
8) Vilja Kansala 8,34
9) Rebecca Lomba 8,62
10) Elviira Kärkkäinen 8,70

T9 turbokeihäs
1) Vilja Kansala 9,86
2) Elsi Päivelin 9,35
3) Vilma Kärki 9,16
4) Rebecca Lomba 8,80
5) Helmi Honkanen 7,90
6) Elviira Kärkkäinen 7,60
7) Iisa Sirviö 6,75
8) Nelli Ikonen 6,74
9) Olivia den Hertog 5,16
10) Nelli Allonen 4,30

T7 40m
1) Iiris Päivelin 8,59
2) Oona Heikkinen 9,55
3) Enni Kempas 9,57
4) Ronja Tarvainen 9,65

T7 pallo
1) Enni Kempas 8,82
2) Iiris Päivelin 8,79
3) Ronja Tarvainen 8,38
4) Oona Heikkinen 6,86

T5 40m
1) Maria Ronkainen 9,10
2) Minja Pekkanen 9,11
3) Oili Justander 9,94
4) Anni Justander 10,52
5) Sylvi Kansala 12,06
6) Vilja Turunen 12,35
7) Emmi Ikonen 17,61

T5 pallo
1) Maria Ronkainen 7,83
2) Minja Pekkanen 5,85
3) Oili Justander 4,75
4) Sylvi Kansala 3,73
5) Vilja Turunen 3,27
6) Anni Justander 3,25
7) Emmi Ikonen 1,71