Junnukisat 22.7.2020

Junnukisat 22.7.2020, Lieksa

Tulokset:

P15 pituus
1) Eero Mauro 536 +0,0

P15 keihäs
1) Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 51,65

P12 1000m
1) Urho Kuronen 4.27,8

P12 pituus
1) Urho Kuronen 270

P12 keihäs
1) Urho Kuronen 11,40

P10 pituus
1) Aapo Ryynänen JuuanU 382

P10 keihäs
1) Aapo Ryynänen JuuanU 32,07

P9 400m
1) Lauri Hiltunen Lappeenranta 1.39,8

P9 1000m
1) Vilho Solehmainen 4.11,8

P9 pituus
1) Vilho Solehmainen 302
2) Lauri Hiltunen Lappeenranta 266

P9 keihäs
1) Vilho Solehmainen 10,36

P9 pallo
1) Lauri Hiltunen Lappeenranta 15,00

P8 400m
1) Aatu Tolonen 1.29,6
2) Antto Honkanen 1.36,3
3) Elias Pyykkö 1.41,3

P8 pituus
1) Aatu Tolonen 285
2) Elias Pyykkö 281
3) Antto Honkanen 258

P8 pallo
1) Elias Pyykkö 20,30
2) Aatu Tolonen 15,35
3) Antto Honkanen 13,71

P7 400m
1) Eetu Pyykkö 1.41,2
2) Oskari Kovaniemi EspTa 2.01,2

P7 pituus
1) Joni Justander 267
2) Oskari Kovaniemi EspTa 256
3) Eetu Pyykkö 223

P7 pallo
1) Oskari Kovaniemi EspTa 17,86
2) Eetu Pyykkö 11,25

P6 400m
1) Maks Kempas 1.53,4
2) Mikael Ronkainen 2.06,7
3) Niko Härkönen 2.28,1

P6 pituus
1) Mikael Ronkainen 206
2) Maks Kempas 205
3) Niko Härkönen 123

P6 pallo
1) Mikael Ronkainen 8,92
2) Maks Kempas 5,61

P5 400m
1) Leo Päivelin Kontiolahti 1.56,8
2) Lukas Rissanen 1.58,4
3) Oliver Pyykkö 2.01,2
4) Olavi Vallius 2.23,5

P5 pituus
1) Leo Päivelin Kontiolahti 218
2) Oliver Pyykkö 178
3) Olavi Vallius 176
4) Lukas Rissanen 172

P5 pallo
1) Oliver Pyykkö 10,47
2) Lukas Rissanen 7,77
3) Leo Päivelin Kontiolahti 6,20
4) Olavi Vallius 5,52

P4 400m
1) Aake Pehkonen 3.09,1

P4 pituus
1) Aake Pehkonen 106

P4 pallo
1) Aake Pehkonen 3,77

P3 400m
1) Eino Kärkkäinen 4.23,3

P3 pituus
1) Leevi Tarvainen 59
1) Eino Kärkkäinen 59
3) Eino Vallius 57

P3 pallo
1) Eino Kärkkäinen 3,29
2) Eino Vallius 2,60
3) Leevi Tarvainen 1,60

N17 800m
1) Maija Boren 2.38,5

N17 pituus
1) Tiia Säde JoensKa 500 +0,0
2) Maija Boren 392 +0,8

N17 keihäs
1) Maija Boren 19,78

T14 pituus
1) Nea Nevalainen 440 +0,0

T14 keihäs
1) Nea Nevalainen 22,75

T13 pituus
1) Mimmi Marttinen JoensKa 423 +0,0
2) Aino Kiiskinen PyhäsU 378 +1,1

T13 keihäs
1) Aino Kiiskinen PyhäsU 21,66
2) Mimmi Marttinen JoensKa 20,08

T12 1000m
1) Iida Kuronen 4.18,3

T12 pituus
1) Helmi Huopalainen ValkKa 350
2) Iida Kuronen 265

T12 keihäs
1) Helmi Huopalainen ValkKa 27,11
2) Iida Kuronen 10,28

T11 1000m
1) Linda Mononen JoensKa 4.12,0
2) Enni Solehmainen 4.45,8
3) Lotta Hiltunen Lappeenranta 4.59,3
4) Claudia Ehnrooth Helsinki 5.23,3

T11 pituus
1) Linda Mononen JoensKa 329
2) Enni Solehmainen KuopRei 317
3) Lotta Hiltunen Lappeenranta 284
4) Claudia Ehnrooth Helsinki 272

T11 keihäs
1) Linda Mononen JoensKa 19,99
2) Lotta Hiltunen Lappeenranta 9,54
3) Claudia Ehnrooth Helsinki 8,61
4) Enni Solehmainen 6,69

T10 1000m
1) Heini Kuronen PyhäsU 3.56,4
Fanni Puhakka PyhäsU DNF

T9 400m
1) Helmi Honkanen 1.27,9
2) Elsi Päivelin 1.29,7

T9 pituus
1) Helmi Honkanen 314
2) Elsi Päivelin 303

T9 pallo
1) Helmi Honkanen 13,22
2) Elsi Päivelin 11,98

T8 400m
1) Helmi Kuronen PyhäsU 1.35,8
2) Vilja Kansala 1.47,8
3) Ronja Kärkkäinen 1.50,4
4) Nelli Ikonen 1,55,6

T8 pituus
1) Helmi Kuronen PyhäsU 263
2) Vilja Kansala 242
3) Ronja Kärkkäinen 236
4) Nelli Ikonen 229

T8 pallo
1) Vilja Kansala 14,65
2) Nelli Ikonen 10,15
3) Ronja Kärkkäinen 8,62
4) Helmi Kuronen PyhäsU 8,49

T7 400m
1) Milja Päivelin Kontiolahti 1.44,0
2) Iiris Päivelin 1.51,2
3) Olivia Kovaniemi EspTa 2.03,2
4) Enni Kempas 2.04,7

T7 pituus
1) Olivia Kovaniemi EspTa 241
2) Milja Päivelin Kontiolahti 217
3) Iiris Päivelin 209
4) Enni Kempas 191

T7 pallo
1) Olivia Kovaniemi EspTa 10,89
2) Iiris Päivelin 7,24
3) Milja Päivelin Kontiolahti 6,83
4) Enni Kempas 5,85

T6 400m
1) Sansa Hollström 2.24,8
2) Sinna Pehkonen 3.06,0

T6 pituus
1) Sansa Hollström 176
2) Sinna Pehkonen 168
3) Ronja Tarvainen 166

T6 pallo
1) Ronja Tarvainen 9,79
2) Sansa Hollström 5,16
3) Sinna Pehkonen 4,90

T5 400m
1) Minja Pekkanen 1.58,8
2) Toini Kuronen PyU 2.08,0
3) Maria Ronkainen 2.23,5
4) Sylvi Kansala 2.44,1

T5 pituus
1) Minja Pekkanen 196
2) Maria Ronkainen 190
3) Toini Kuronen PyU 163
4) Sylvi Kansala 152
5) Ellen Honkanen 142

T5 pallo
1) Maria Ronkainen 7,58
2) Minja Pekkanen 6,75
3) Ellen Honkanen 6,12
4) Toini Kuronen PyU 4,52
5) Sylvi Kansala 3,05

T4 400m
1) Oili Justander 2.01,0
2) Netta Jauhiainen 2.44,1
3) Eveliina Härkönen 2.47,3
4) Anni Justander 2.50,6
5) Sinea Hollström 3.48,1

T4 pituus
1) Oili Justander 231
2) Anni Justander 168
3) Netta Jauhiainen 138
4) Sinea Hollström 106
5) Eveliina Härkönen 101

T4 pallo
1) Oili Justander 3,75
2) Sinea Hollström 3,57
3) Netta Jauhiainen 3,50
4) Anni Justander 3,00
5) Eveliina Härkönen 2,86

T3 400m
1) Elle Turunen 3.18,1

T3 pituus
1) Elle Turunen 67

T3 pallo
1) Emmi Ikonen 0,35